Filip Handzlik
- Date of birth/Age: Jun 7, 2000 (23)
- Place of birth: Kraków
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,83 m
- Position: Central Midfield
Detailed stats of Filip Handzlik
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 31 | 3 | 2 | 7 / - / - | 1.573' | ||||
21/22 | 3 Liga - Group IV | 16 | 1 | 1 | 5 / - / - | 1.009' | |||
19/20 | 3 Liga - Group IV | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 / - / - | 296' | |||
18/19 | 3 Liga - Group IV | 5 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 268' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/11/18 | H | (7.) | Spartakus Daleszyce (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/15/18 | A | (2.) | Podlasie B.P. (7.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/19/18 | H | (5.) | Wisla Pulawy (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/26/18 | A | (4.) | Czarni Polaniec (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/29/18 | H | (3.) | Wisla Sand. (18.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/1/18 | H | (1.) | Sokol Sieniawa (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/9/18 | A | (3.) | Stal Krasnik (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/15/18 | H | (1.) | Motor Lublin (6.) | 5:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/23/18 | A | (1.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/29/18 | H | (1.) | Stal Rzeszow (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/7/18 | A | (1.) | Chelmianka (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/13/18 | H | (2.) | NKP Podhale (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/20/18 | A | (3.) | Wólczanka (11.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/27/18 | H | (2.) | Wislanie J. (14.) | 8:2 | 13' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/3/18 | A | (3.) | Orleta R.P. (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/10/18 | H | (3.) | Avia Swidnik (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/17/18 | A | (1.) | Sola Oswiecim (18.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/10/19 | A | (1.) | Spartakus Daleszyce (18.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/16/19 | H | (3.) | Podlasie B.P. (15.) | 0:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/23/19 | A | (5.) | Wisla Pulawy (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/30/19 | H | (4.) | Czarni Polaniec (16.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/7/19 | A | (4.) | Wisla Sand. (11.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/10/19 | A | (4.) | Sokol Sieniawa (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/13/19 | H | (4.) | Stal Krasnik (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/20/19 | A | (4.) | Motor Lublin (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/27/19 | H | (5.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/1/19 | A | (5.) | Stal Rzeszow (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/5/19 | H | (5.) | Chelmianka (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/8/19 | A | (5.) | NKP Podhale (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/11/19 | H | (5.) | Wólczanka (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/21/19 | A | (5.) | Wislanie J. (15.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/24/19 | H | (5.) | Orleta R.P. (10.) | 2:2 | 1 | 82' | ||||||||||
33 | 6/1/19 | A | (5.) | Avia Swidnik (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/8/19 | H | (5.) | Sola Oswiecim (14.) | 1:1 | 39' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/10/19 | H | (13.) | Wólczanka (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/15/19 | A | (8.) | Podlasie B.P. (17.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/18/19 | H | (9.) | Wisla Sand. (16.) | 3:3 | 1 | 6' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/24/19 | A | (4.) | Jutrzenka (18.) | 0:1 | RM | 25' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/28/19 | H | (4.) | Sokol Sieniawa (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/31/19 | A | (6.) | Wisla Pulawy (5.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/7/19 | H | (6.) | Siarka T. (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/15/19 | A | (8.) | Korona Kielce II (1.) | 5:1 | 20' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/21/19 | A | (5.) | Chelmianka (16.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/29/19 | H | (7.) | Wisloka Debica (11.) | 0:0 | 37' | 62' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/5/19 | A | (8.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (11.) | 2:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/12/19 | H | (5.) | Hetman Zamosc (10.) | 2:0 | 17' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/20/19 | A | (4.) | Stal Krasnik (2.) | 2:3 | 4' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/26/19 | H | (2.) | Motor Lublin (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/3/19 | A | (1.) | Orleta R.P. (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/9/19 | H | (2.) | Avia Swidnik (7.) | 3:3 | 20' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/16/19 | A | (1.) | NKP Podhale (11.) | 1:2 | 1 | 62' | 69' | |||||||||
18 | 11/23/19 | A | (2.) | Wólczanka (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/7/20 | H | (1.) | Podlasie B.P. (18.) | 2:1 | 29' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/8/21 | A | (18.) | Korona Rzeszów (1.) | 5:0 | 35' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/15/21 | H | (17.) | Avia Swidnik (10.) | 0:2 | AM | 63' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/18/21 | A | (18.) | Stalowa Wola (6.) | 2:1 | AM | 60' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/21/21 | A | (18.) | Wisloka Debica (7.) | 6:2 | AM | 55' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/29/21 | H | (14.) | Podlasie B.P. (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/4/21 | A | (16.) | NKP Podhale (5.) | 5:2 | 27' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/8/21 | H | (17.) | Chelmianka (9.) | 0:2 | 30' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/12/21 | A | (17.) | LKS Lagow (2.) | 2:1 | 28' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/19/21 | H | (18.) | Cracovia II (2.) | 1:3 | AM | 28' | 70' | |||||||||
10 | 9/26/21 | A | (18.) | Orleta R.P. (6.) | 2:4 | CM | 61' | 75' | |||||||||
11 | 10/3/21 | H | (16.) | Siarka T. (1.) | 3:2 | CM | 1 | 1 | 40' | 90' | |||||||
12 | 10/10/21 | A | (15.) | Sokol Sieniawa (14.) | 0:0 | 84' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/17/21 | H | (15.) | Tomasovia (17.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/23/21 | A | (16.) | Czarni Polaniec (12.) | 2:1 | 76' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/31/21 | H | (16.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (11.) | 1:3 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
16 | 11/6/21 | A | (16.) | Wólczanka (18.) | 2:3 | 81' | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/14/21 | H | (16.) | Unia Tarnow (8.) | 1:2 | 32' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/20/21 | H | (16.) | Korona Rzeszów (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 34, Starting eleven: 15, Substituted in: 16, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0 |