Chelmianka Chelm
- Squad size: 24
- Average age: 23.8
- Foreigners: 2 8.3 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion Miejski w Chełmie 3.280 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group IV 21/22
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 1.94 | 27:16 | 441 |
Away record | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 1.94 | 28:15 | 325 |
Overall balance | 34 | 20 | 6 | 8 | 1.94 | 55:31 | 383 |
3 Liga - Group IV
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 7, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (2.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (8.) | 3-4-1-2 | 700 | 1:1 | |
2 | Sat Aug 14, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (11.) | Wólczanka (12.) | 3-4-2-1 | 350 | 3:1 | |
3 | Wed Aug 18, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | Unia Tarnow (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 360 | 2:2 | |
4 | Sat Aug 21, 2021 | 12:15 PM | H | (7.) | Korona Rzeszów (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 0:2 | |
5 | Sat Aug 28, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (10.) | Avia Swidnik (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 2:0 | |
6 | Sat Sep 4, 2021 | 4:00 PM | H | (11.) | Stalowa Wola (6.) | 3-4-2-1 | 550 | 2:0 | |
7 | Wed Sep 8, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (10.) | Wisla Sand. (16.) | 3-4-1-2 | 150 | 0:2 | |
8 | Sun Sep 12, 2021 | 4:00 PM | H | (9.) | Podlasie B.P. (14.) | 3-4-2-1 | 500 | 2:2 | |
9 | Sat Sep 18, 2021 | 4:30 PM | A | (9.) | NKP Podhale (4.) | 3-4-1-2 | 200 | 1:5 | |
10 | Sat Sep 25, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | (6.) | Wisloka Debica (11.) | 3-4-3 | 350 | 0:2 | |
11 | Sat Oct 2, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | LKS Lagow (3.) | ? | 300 | 1:0 | |
12 | Sat Oct 9, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | (3.) | Cracovia II (2.) | ? | 100 | 4:2 | |
13 | Sat Oct 16, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | Orleta R.P. (7.) | ? | 350 | 0:2 | |
14 | Sat Oct 23, 2021 | 2:00 PM | A | (6.) | Siarka T. (1.) | 3-4-2-1 | 619 | 0:1 | |
15 | Sat Oct 30, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | (5.) | Sokol Sieniawa (14.) | 3-4-2-1 | 250 | 2:1 | |
16 | Sun Nov 7, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | (4.) | Tomasovia (18.) | ? | 300 | 1:1 | |
17 | Sat Nov 13, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | (4.) | Czarni Polaniec (11.) | ? | 200 | 4:0 | |
18 | Sat Nov 20, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | (4.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (10.) | ? | 300 | 1:0 | |
19 | Sat Mar 12, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (3.) | Wólczanka (18.) | ? | 200 | 0:2 | |
20 | Sat Mar 19, 2022 | 1:30 PM | H | (3.) | Unia Tarnow (8.) | ? | 600 | 0:1 | |
21 | Sat Mar 26, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | Korona Rzeszów (14.) | ? | 150 | 1:3 | |
22 | Wed Apr 13, 2022 | 4:30 PM | H | (3.) | Avia Swidnik (8.) | 3-4-2-1 | 400 | 0:1 | |
23 | Sat Apr 9, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (5.) | Stalowa Wola (8.) | ? | 450 | 0:1 | |
24 | Sat Apr 16, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | (5.) | Wisla Sand. (15.) | 3-4-1-2 | 300 | 4:3 | |
25 | Sat Apr 23, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (5.) | Podlasie B.P. (12.) | ? | 200 | 0:1 | |
26 | Wed Apr 27, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (5.) | NKP Podhale (2.) | ? | 300 | 1:1 | |
27 | Sun May 1, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | (5.) | Wisloka Debica (7.) | ? | 600 | 0:0 | |
28 | Sat May 7, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | (4.) | LKS Lagow (2.) | ? | 200 | 1:2 | |
29 | Sat May 14, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (3.) | Cracovia II (2.) | ? | 550 | 2:1 | |
30 | Sat May 21, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (2.) | Orleta R.P. (11.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
31 | Sat May 28, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (4.) | Siarka T. (1.) | 3-4-1-2 | 1.000 | 1:0 | |
32 | Sun Jun 5, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (3.) | Sokol Sieniawa (14.) | ? | 950 | 1:0 | |
33 | Sat Jun 11, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (3.) | Tomasovia (17.) | ? | 450 | 4:1 | |
34 | Sat Jun 18, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (3.) | Czarni Polaniec (12.) | ? | 100 | 0:3 |
Table section 3 Liga - Group IV 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Siarka T. | 34 | 39 | 72 | |
2 | Chelmianka | 34 | 24 | 66 | |
3 | LKS Lagow | 34 | 28 | 66 | |
4 | Avia Swidnik | 34 | 35 | 65 | |
5 | NKP Podhale | 34 | 21 | 59 | |
6 | Cracovia II | 34 | 29 | 58 | |
7 | Stalowa Wola | 34 | 10 | 51 |