3 Liga - Group IV
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 464
- Foreigners: 45 Players 9.7%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.0
Matchday 10 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) Czarni | 2:1 | Unia T (9.) | ||
Sat
Sep 25, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Michal Ficinski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 61' | |||
70' | 1:1 | |||
85' | 2:1 | |||
(2.) Cracov | 3:0 | Podlas (14.) | ||
Sat
Sep 25, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Jakub Pych | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
35' | 1:1 | |||
45+1' | 2:1 | |||
(16.) Tomaso | 2:2 | Korona (5.) | ||
Sat
Sep 25, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Aleksander Koziel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 61' | |||
70' | 1:2 | |||
90+3' | 2:2 | |||
(11.) Wislok | 0:2 | Chelm (6.) | ||
Sat
Sep 25, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Bartosz Paletko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
0:2 | 90' | |||
(1.) Siarka | 1:0 | StalWo (8.) | ||
Sat
Sep 25, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.951 · Michal Bobrek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90' | 1:0 | |||
(10.) KSZO | 1:3 | Wólcza (17.) | ||
Sat
Sep 25, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Artur Szelc | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
0:2 | 49' | |||
61' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 63' | |||
(15.) Sokol | 3:2 | Avia S (12.) | ||
Sun
Sep 26, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Mariusz Myszka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
18' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 28' | |||
68' | 2:2 | |||
81' | 3:2 | |||
90+1' | ||||
(4.) Orleta | 2:4 | Wisla (18.) | ||
Sun
Sep 26, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Burak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
50' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 59' | |||
65' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 66' | |||
2:4 | 77' | |||
(3.) Lagow | 2:2 | Podhal (7.) | ||
Sun
Sep 26, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Piotr Marcinkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
18' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 73' | |||
89' | 2:2 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group IV 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Siarka T. | 10 | 15 | 24 | |
2 | Cracovia II | 10 | 15 | 23 | |
3 | LKS Lagow | 10 | 8 | 19 | |
4 | Chelmianka | 10 | 8 | 18 | |
5 | Korona Rzeszów | 10 | 5 | 16 | |
6 | Orleta R.P. | 10 | 5 | 16 | |
7 | NKP Podhale | 10 | 3 | 16 | |
8 | Stalowa Wola | 10 | -4 | 14 | |
9 | Czarni Polaniec | 10 | -2 | 13 | |
10 | Unia Tarnow | 10 | 2 | 13 | |
11 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 10 | 1 | 12 | |
12 | Wisloka Debica | 10 | -2 | 12 | |
13 | Avia Swidnik | 10 | -1 | 11 | |
14 | Sokol Sieniawa | 10 | -14 | 10 | |
15 | Podlasie B.P. | 10 | -6 | 9 | |
16 | Tomasovia | 10 | -5 | 6 | |
17 | Wólczanka | 10 | -12 | 6 | |
18 | Wisla Sand. | 10 | -16 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...