3 Liga - Group IV
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 464
- Foreigners: 45 Players 9.7%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.0
Matchday 1 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) Stal R | 2:1 | Wólcza (13.) | ||
Sat
Aug 11, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Mariusz Myszka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
61' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 84' | |||
(4.) Pulawy | 1:0 | Wisla (11.) | ||
Sat
Aug 11, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Konrad Kolak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
(10.) Stal K | 2:0 | Avia S (8.) | ||
Sat
Aug 11, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Albert Binkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
14' | 2:0 | |||
(17.) Czarni | 0:2 | Podlas (15.) | ||
Sat
Aug 11, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Jan Pawlikowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 22' | |||
(9.) Orleta | 1:1 | Lublin (3.) | ||
Sat
Aug 11, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
930 · Jakub Moskal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 53' | |||
(5.) Hutnik | 2:1 | Sparta (18.) | ||
Sat
Aug 11, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Sebastian Godek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 87' | |||
(6.) KSZO | 2:1 | Wislan (16.) | ||
Sat
Aug 11, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
900 · Piotr Burak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 61' | |||
70' | 1:1 | |||
85' | 2:1 | |||
(12.) Chelm | 2:1 | Podhal (2.) | ||
Sat
Aug 11, 2018
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
800 · Karol Krzak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 27' | |||
51' | 2:1 | |||
90+5' | ||||
(7.) Sokol | 2:1 | Sola (14.) | ||
Sun
Aug 12, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Karol Iwanowicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 43' | |||
82' | 2:1 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group IV 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stal Krasnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
1 | Podlasie B.P. | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
3 | Hutnik Krakow | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
3 | Sokol Sieniawa | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
3 | Stal Rzeszow | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
3 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
3 | Chelmianka | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
8 | Wisla Pulawy | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
9 | Motor Lublin | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
9 | Orleta R.P. | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
11 | Wólczanka | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
11 | NKP Podhale | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
11 | Sola Oswiecim | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
11 | Spartakus Daleszyce | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
11 | Wislanie J. | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
16 | Wisla Sand. | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
17 | Czarni Polaniec | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
17 | Avia Swidnik | 1 | -2 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...