3 Liga - Group IV
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 461
- Foreigners: 45 Players 9.8%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.0
Matchday 15 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(18.) Podlas | 2:2 | Sokol (10.) | ||
Sat
Nov 2, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Michal Wasil | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 14' | |||
58' | 1:2 | |||
78' | 2:2 | |||
(14.) Hetman | 0:0 | Chelm (17.) | ||
Sat
Nov 2, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.100 · Arkadiusz Nestorowicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | ||||
(8.) Avia S | 2:1 | Korona (1.) | ||
Sat
Nov 2, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Pawel Bagan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
76' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 87' | |||
(9.) Podhal | 5:1 | Siarka (4.) | ||
Sat
Nov 2, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Lukasz Szczolko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
60' | 3:0 | |||
68' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 79' | |||
82' | 5:1 | |||
(12.) Pulawy | 0:1 | Wólcza (6.) | ||
Sat
Nov 2, 2019
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Jakub Pieron | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 67' | |||
71' | ||||
90' | ||||
(7.) Lublin | 1:0 | Wislok (3.) | ||
Sat
Nov 2, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.847 · Mariusz Myszka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
79' | 1:0 | |||
(15.) Orleta | 1:2 | Hutnik (2.) | ||
Sun
Nov 3, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Jakub Pych | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0' | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 44' | |||
47' | 1:2 | |||
(11.) Wisla | 1:0 | Jutrze (16.) | ||
Sun
Nov 3, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Artur Szelc | ||||
Course of play | ||||
81' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) Stal K | 1:1 | KSZO (13.) | ||
Sun
Nov 3, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Michal Fudala | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
89' | 1:1 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group IV 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hutnik Krakow | 15 | 5 | 28 | |
2 | Korona Kielce II | 15 | 11 | 27 | |
3 | Wólczanka | 15 | 7 | 25 | |
4 | Stal Krasnik | 15 | 10 | 25 | |
5 | Motor Lublin | 15 | 8 | 24 | |
6 | Wisloka Debica | 15 | 9 | 24 | |
7 | Siarka T. | 15 | 7 | 24 | |
8 | Avia Swidnik | 15 | -1 | 23 | |
9 | NKP Podhale | 15 | 6 | 22 | |
10 | Wisla Sand. | 15 | 4 | 20 | |
11 | Sokol Sieniawa | 15 | -1 | 20 | |
12 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 15 | 0 | 18 | |
13 | Hetman Zamosc | 15 | -1 | 17 | |
14 | Wisla Pulawy | 15 | -5 | 17 | |
15 | Orleta R.P. | 15 | -6 | 15 | |
16 | Jutrzenka | 15 | -11 | 13 | |
17 | Chelmianka | 15 | -15 | 9 | |
18 | Podlasie B.P. | 15 | -27 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...