3 Liga - Group IV
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 464
- Foreigners: 45 Players 9.7%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.0
Matchday 4 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) Wisla | 0:0 | Wólcza (17.) | ||
Sat
Aug 25, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Sebastian Godek |
(3.) Pulawy | 2:0 | Sokol (6.) | ||
Sat
Aug 25, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Mariusz Myszka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
(8.) Sola | 0:3 | KSZO (10.) | ||
Sat
Aug 25, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Jakub Pieron | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
0:2 | 76' | |||
0:3 | 84' | |||
(18.) Wislan | 2:2 | Podhal (9.) | ||
Sat
Aug 25, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Grzegorz Jablonski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
48' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 81' | |||
90' | 2:2 | |||
90' | ||||
(15.) Orleta | 3:1 | Chelm (2.) | ||
Sat
Aug 25, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Burak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
15' | 1:1 | |||
42' | 2:1 | |||
85' | ||||
90' | 3:1 | |||
(13.) Podlas | 0:3 | Stal K (4.) | ||
Sat
Aug 25, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Kozlowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
0:2 | 81' | |||
0:3 | 90' | |||
(11.) Czarni | 0:1 | Hutnik (5.) | ||
Sun
Aug 26, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Tomasz Zoladek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
(14.) Sparta | 1:3 | Lublin (7.) | ||
Sun
Aug 26, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Jan Pawlikowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
1:2 | 51' | |||
1:3 | 69' | |||
(12.) Avia S | 3:1 | Stal R (1.) | ||
Wed
Sep 5, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Czerwien | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
60' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 62' | |||
90' | ||||
Table 3 Liga - Group IV 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wisla Pulawy | 4 | 4 | 10 | |
2 | Stal Rzeszow | 4 | 8 | 9 | |
3 | Stal Krasnik | 4 | 7 | 9 | |
4 | Hutnik Krakow | 4 | 4 | 9 | |
5 | Chelmianka | 4 | 2 | 9 | |
6 | Motor Lublin | 4 | 3 | 8 | |
7 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 4 | 3 | 7 | |
8 | Sokol Sieniawa | 4 | 0 | 6 | |
9 | Avia Swidnik | 4 | 0 | 6 | |
10 | NKP Podhale | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
11 | Orleta R.P. | 4 | -3 | 5 | |
12 | Sola Oswiecim | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
13 | Czarni Polaniec | 4 | -2 | 4 | |
14 | Podlasie B.P. | 4 | -6 | 3 | |
15 | Spartakus Daleszyce | 4 | -7 | 3 | |
16 | Wisla Sand. | 4 | -2 | 2 | |
17 | Wólczanka | 4 | -3 | 1 | |
18 | Wislanie J. | 4 | -7 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...