#99 Timur Suleymanov
Loko Moscow
Premier Liga League level: First Tier Joined: Sep 14, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Premier Liga League level: First Tier Joined: Sep 14, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
www.fcnn.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 17, 2000 (24)
- Place of birth: Derbent, Dagestan ...
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,83 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
- Former International: Russia U21
- Caps/Goals: 5 / 1
Stats of Timur Suleymanov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 20/21
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 20/21: | 40 | 9 | 5 | 4 | - | - | 2.193' | ||
1.Division | 38 | 9 | 5 | 4 | - | - | 2.084' | ||
Russian Cup | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 109' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Third Round | 8/26/20 | A | (26.) | Tom Tomsk (63.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 5 | 9/30/20 | A | (16.) | Zenit Irk. (8.) | 3:4 on pens | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 5 | 10/21/20 | H | (19.) | Khimki (26.) | 10:11 on pens | CF | 19' | ||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/1/20 | H | (8.) | Tom Tomsk (18.) | 1:0 | CF | 30' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/8/20 | H | (1.) | Irtysh Omsk (20.) | 2:0 | CF | 62' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/12/20 | A | (6.) | Dinamo Bryansk (20.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/16/20 | H | (10.) | Neftekhimik (7.) | 0:1 | CF | 81' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/22/20 | H | (9.) | Alania Vl. (18.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/30/20 | H | (8.) | Tekstilshchik (14.) | 2:1 | CF | 1' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/5/20 | A | (9.) | KS Samara (10.) | 3:0 | CF | 73' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/9/20 | H | (9.) | Volgar (20.) | 1:0 | CF | 81' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/13/20 | A | (6.) | Fakel Voronezh (16.) | 0:1 | CF | 1 | 85' | |||||||||
10 | 9/19/20 | H | (4.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (19.) | 3:0 | CF | 70' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/23/20 | A | (4.) | Torpedo Moskau (8.) | 0:2 | CF | 1 | 1 | 61' | 90' | |||||||
12 | 9/27/20 | H | (3.) | Akron Togliatti (17.) | 3:0 | CF | 1 | 83' | |||||||||
13 | 10/4/20 | A | (3.) | Krasnodar 2 (11.) | 2:3 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/9/20 | H | (1.) | Baltika (10.) | 2:1 | CF | 77' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 10/13/20 | A | (1.) | Veles Moscow (8.) | 1:3 | CF | 2 | 85' | |||||||||
16 | 10/17/20 | H | (1.) | SKA Khabarovsk (14.) | 1:0 | CF | 84' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/24/20 | A | (1.) | Chaika Pes. (11.) | 1:1 | CF | 76' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/28/20 | H | (2.) | Orenburg (3.) | 0:0 | CF | 87' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/1/20 | A | (1.) | Enisey (10.) | 0:1 | CF | 29' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/7/20 | A | (1.) | Spartak 2 (9.) | 0:4 | CF | 1 | 1 | 85' | ||||||||
21 | 11/11/20 | H | (1.) | Chertanovo (20.) | 3:2 | CF | 2 | 76' | |||||||||
22 | 11/15/20 | A | (1.) | Irtysh Omsk (18.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/21/20 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Bryansk (19.) | 3:0 | CF | 1 | 65' | |||||||||
24 | 11/25/20 | A | (1.) | Neftekhimik (8.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 11/29/20 | A | (1.) | Alania Vl. (5.) | 0:0 | CF | 23' | ||||||||||
26 | 12/5/20 | A | (1.) | Tekstilshchik (14.) | 1:0 | CF | 25' | ||||||||||
27 | 2/27/21 | H | (2.) | KS Samara (1.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/6/21 | A | (2.) | Volgar (10.) | 1:1 | CF | 9' | ||||||||||
29 | 3/10/21 | H | (3.) | Fakel Voronezh (14.) | 1:2 | CF | 56' | ||||||||||
30 | 3/14/21 | A | (2.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (22.) | 1:3 | CF | 19' | ||||||||||
31 | 3/20/21 | H | (2.) | Torpedo Moskau (6.) | 4:1 | CF | 11' | ||||||||||
32 | 3/24/21 | A | (3.) | Akron Togliatti (18.) | 0:0 | CF | 13' | ||||||||||
33 | 3/28/21 | H | (3.) | Krasnodar 2 (18.) | 3:0 | LW | 1 | 28' | |||||||||
34 | 4/3/21 | A | (2.) | Baltika (6.) | 1:2 | RW | 12' | ||||||||||
35 | 4/7/21 | H | (2.) | Veles Moscow (8.) | 1:0 | CF | 22' | ||||||||||
36 | 4/11/21 | A | (2.) | SKA Khabarovsk (12.) | 0:1 | CF | 1 | 23' | |||||||||
37 | 4/17/21 | H | (2.) | Chaika Pes. (13.) | 2:0 | CF | 25' | ||||||||||
38 | 4/24/21 | A | (3.) | Orenburg (2.) | 2:1 | LW | 1 | 34' | |||||||||
39 | 4/28/21 | H | (3.) | Enisey (9.) | 1:2 | CF | 63' | ||||||||||
40 | 5/2/21 | H | (3.) | Spartak 2 (15.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
41 | 5/8/21 | A | (3.) | Chertanovo (21.) | 1:3 | CF | 89' | 18' | |||||||||
42 | 5/15/21 | A | (3.) | Tom Tomsk (18.) | 1:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
Squad: 40, Starting eleven: 21, Substituted in: 17, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Centre-Forward | 37 | 8 | 4 |
Left Winger | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Right Winger | 1 | - | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russia U21 | |||||
10 | Sep 3, 2021 | 5 | 1 | ||
Russia U20 | |||||
9 | Jul 30, 2019 | 4 | 3 | ||
Russia U19 | |||||
9 | Feb 22, 2019 | 1 | - |