1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 53 Players 11.3%
- ø-Market value: €312k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 36 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) SKA Kh | 0:1 | NN (2.) | ||
Sun
Apr 11, 2021
- 7:00 AM
|
||||
969 · Sergey Kulikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 69' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) ORE | 5:2 | Sprtk2 (15.) | ||
Sun
Apr 11, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
2.028 · Aleksey Sukhoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
45' | 3:0 | |||
47' | 4:0 | |||
65' | 5:0 | |||
5:1 | 75' | |||
5:2 | 78' | |||
87' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) Akron | 1:1 | Bryans (20.) | ||
Sun
Apr 11, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
476 · Dmitri Streltsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
82' | 1:1 | |||
88' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(21.) Cherta | 2:4 | Veles (8.) | ||
Sun
Apr 11, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
850 · Rafael Shafeev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 4' | |||
39' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 82' | |||
2:3 | 86' | |||
2:4 | 90+5' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Fakel | 1:0 | Teksti (14.) | ||
Sun
Apr 11, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
4.045 · Artem Chistyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
73' | 1:0 | |||
76' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(22.) SHNK | 0:1 | Alania (5.) | ||
Sun
Apr 11, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Pavel Shadykhanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
59' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) NKN | 2:2 | Torped (4.) | ||
Sun
Apr 11, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
981 · Vladimir Seldyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 62' | |||
1:2 | 68' | |||
81' | 2:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) Krasn2 | 2:0 | Irtysh (18.) | ||
Sun
Apr 11, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Sergey Tsyganok | ||||
Course of play | ||||
64' | ||||
80' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Chaika | 0:1 | Enisey (11.) | ||
Sun
Apr 11, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
334 · Kirill Silantjev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 64' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) Balt. | 0:1 | Tomsk (19.) | ||
Sun
Apr 11, 2021
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
7.635 · Evgeni Turbin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Volgar | 0:1 | KS (1.) | ||
Mon
Apr 12, 2021
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
1.467 · Anatoliy Zhabchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 69' | |||
87' | ||||
90+5' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KS Samara | 36 | 58 | 85 | |
2 | Nizhny Novgorod | 36 | 33 | 78 | |
3 | Orenburg | 36 | 35 | 76 | |
4 | Alania Vl. | 36 | 32 | 66 | |
5 | Torpedo Moskau | 36 | 27 | 64 | |
6 | Baltika | 36 | 9 | 61 | |
7 | Veles Moscow | 36 | 9 | 58 | |
8 | Neftekhimik | 36 | 16 | 57 | |
9 | Fakel Voronezh | 36 | 12 | 53 | |
10 | Enisey | 36 | -4 | 53 | |
11 | Volgar | 36 | 6 | 51 | |
12 | SKA Khabarovsk | 36 | 1 | 50 | |
13 | Chaika Pes. | 36 | -7 | 46 | |
14 | Tekstilshchik | 36 | -14 | 43 | |
15 | Krasnodar 2 | 36 | -13 | 41 | |
16 | Spartak 2 | 36 | -21 | 40 | |
17 | Akron Togliatti | 36 | -16 | 38 | |
18 | Irtysh Omsk | 36 | -19 | 35 | |
19 | Tom Tomsk | 36 | -20 | 32 | |
20 | Dinamo Bryansk | 36 | -39 | 26 | |
21 | Chertanovo | 36 | -37 | 25 | |
22 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 36 | -48 | 19 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...