Slavia Mozyr
Info
Game plan
Record Vysheyshaya Liga 2002
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 1.23 | 20:29 | 962 |
Away record | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 0.62 | 18:32 | 2.938 |
Overall balance | 26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 0.92 | 38:61 | 1.950 |
UEFA Champions League Qualifying
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 1st leg | Wed Jul 11, 2001 | 12:00 AM | A | VB/Sumba | ? | 540 | 0:0 | ||
First Round 2nd leg | Wed Jul 18, 2001 | 12:00 AM | H | VB/Sumba | ? | 2.150 | 5:0 | ||
Second Round 1st leg | Wed Jul 25, 2001 | 12:00 AM | H | Inter Bratislava | ? | 2.420 | 0:1 | ||
Second Round 2nd leg | Wed Aug 1, 2001 | 12:00 AM | A | Inter Bratislava | ? | 2.500 | 1:0 |
Vysheyshaya Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Apr 12, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (11.) | Dinamo Brest (10.) | ? | 2.600 | 0:0 | |
2 | Sun Apr 21, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (8.) | Torpedo-SKA (3.) | ? | 3.500 | 0:2 | |
3 | Sun Apr 28, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (11.) | Neman Grodno (7.) | ? | 12.500 | 5:2 | |
4 | Sun May 5, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (13.) | Molodechno-2000 (9.) | ? | 2.000 | 2:2 | |
5 | Tue May 14, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (11.) | Gomel (8.) | ? | 1.500 | 0:2 | |
6 | Wed May 22, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (12.) | Belshina (13.) | ? | 1.500 | 1:6 | |
7 | Fri May 31, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (13.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | ? | 800 | 0:2 | |
8 | Tue Jun 4, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (13.) | Vitebsk (14.) | ? | 3.500 | 2:0 | |
9 | Wed Jun 12, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (14.) | Zvezda Minsk (11.) | ? | 300 | 1:2 | |
10 | Wed Jun 19, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (14.) | Dnepr-Transmash (8.) | ? | 3.200 | 3:0 | |
11 | Tue Jun 25, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (14.) | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | ? | 300 | 3:2 | |
12 | Tue Jul 2, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (12.) | Soligorsk (7.) | ? | 1.600 | 2:2 | |
13 | Wed Jul 10, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (13.) | Dinamo Minsk (7.) | ? | 1.000 | 0:4 | |
14 | Sun Jul 28, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (13.) | Dinamo Brest (10.) | ? | 800 | 1:1 | |
15 | Sun Aug 4, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (13.) | Torpedo-SKA (3.) | ? | 1.500 | 1:0 | |
16 | Sat Aug 10, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (13.) | Neman Grodno (1.) | ? | 500 | 1:3 | |
17 | Sat Aug 24, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (13.) | Molodechno-2000 (12.) | ? | 300 | 3:0 | |
18 | Mon Sep 2, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (12.) | Gomel (8.) | ? | 3.500 | 3:2 | |
19 | Wed Sep 11, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (12.) | Belshina (10.) | ? | 2.000 | 2:2 | |
20 | Mon Sep 23, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (12.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | ? | 3.000 | 3:1 | |
21 | Sat Sep 28, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (12.) | Vitebsk (14.) | ? | 500 | 2:1 | |
22 | Mon Oct 7, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (11.) | Zvezda Minsk (12.) | ? | 700 | 2:2 | |
23 | Sun Oct 20, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (11.) | Dnepr-Transmash (7.) | ? | 1.000 | 3:2 | |
24 | Sat Oct 26, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (11.) | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | ? | 1.000 | 1:2 | |
25 | Wed Oct 30, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (11.) | Soligorsk (4.) | ? | 500 | 5:2 | |
26 | Sun Nov 3, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (11.) | Dinamo Minsk (7.) | ? | 1.100 | 6:3 |
Table section Vysheyshaya Liga 2002
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Belshina | 26 | 6 | 37 | |
9 | Dnepr-Transmash | 26 | 1 | 36 | |
10 | Dinamo Brest | 26 | -1 | 32 | |
11 | Slavia | 26 | -23 | 24 | |
12 | Zvezda Minsk | 26 | -20 | 18 | |
13 | Molodechno-2000 | 26 | -36 | 12 | |
14 | Vitebsk | 26 | -57 | 9 |