Petr Bolek
- Date of birth/Age: Jun 13, 1984 (39)
- Place of birth: Ostrava
- Citizenship: Czech Republic
- Height: 1,90 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
- Former International: Czechia U19
- Caps/Goals: 9 / 0
Currently working as:
Goalkeeping Coach
Club:
Vikt. Plzen B
Detailed stats of Petr Bolek
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 52 | - | 3 / - / 1 | 76 | 15 | 4.568' | ||||
21/22 | Fortuna Liga | 13 | - | - / - / - | 24 | - | 1.124' | |||
20/21 | Fortuna Liga | 15 | - | 2 / - / 1 | 25 | 3 | 1.350' | |||
19/20 | Fortuna Liga | 9 | - | - / - / - | 9 | 5 | 810' | |||
17/18 | HET Liga | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
16/17 | ePojisteni.cz Li | 4 | - | 1 / - / - | 3 | 3 | 333' | |||
15/16 | Synot Liga | 3 | - | - / - / - | 7 | 1 | 270' | |||
14/15 | Synot Liga | 1 | - | - / - / - | - | 1 | 90' | |||
13/14 | Gambrinus Liga | 4 | - | - / - / - | 4 | 1 | 321' | |||
12/13 | Gambrinus Liga | 3 | - | - / - / - | 4 | 1 | 270' | |||
06/07 | Gambrinus Liga | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
05/06 | Gambrinus Liga | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
04/05 | Gambrinus Liga | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
03/04 | Gambrinus Liga | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
01/02 | Gambrinus Liga | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 5/3/02 | A | (6.) | Marila Pribram (11.) | 2:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/10/02 | H | (6.) | Sigma Olomouc (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/28/02 | A | (6.) | Tescoma Zlin (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/4/02 | H | (3.) | Teplice (16.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/10/02 | A | (6.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/26/02 | A | (10.) | Ceske Budejovice (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/1/02 | H | (7.) | Marila Pribram (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/15/02 | A | (9.) | Bohemians Praha (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/22/02 | H | (5.) | Synot (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/29/02 | A | (4.) | Slovan Liberec (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/6/02 | H | (4.) | 1. FC Brno (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/21/02 | H | (4.) | Slavia Prague (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/27/02 | A | (6.) | Chmel Blsany (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/3/02 | H | (5.) | Hradec Kralove (16.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/17/02 | H | (6.) | Viktoria Zizkov (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/24/02 | H | (6.) | Sigma Olomouc (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/28/02 | A | (5.) | FK Jablonec (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 2/16/03 | H | (6.) | Tescoma Zlin (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 2/23/03 | A | (6.) | Teplice (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/1/03 | H | (6.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/10/03 | A | (6.) | Sigma Olomouc (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/16/03 | H | (5.) | Ceske Budejovice (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/23/03 | A | (6.) | Marila Pribram (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/6/03 | H | (5.) | Bohemians Praha (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/13/03 | A | (5.) | Synot (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/20/03 | H | (6.) | Slovan Liberec (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/26/03 | A | (6.) | 1. FC Brno (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/5/03 | A | (6.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/11/03 | H | (6.) | Chmel Blsany (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/18/03 | A | (6.) | Hradec Kralove (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/24/03 | H | (5.) | FK Jablonec (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/31/03 | A | (5.) | Viktoria Zizkov (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/2/03 | A | (6.) | Banik Ostrava (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/9/03 | H | (4.) | Viktoria Plzen (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/13/03 | H | (6.) | Chmel Blsany (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/16/03 | A | (6.) | Tescoma Zlin (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/25/03 | H | (6.) | 1. FC Brno (2.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/1/03 | A | (7.) | FK Jablonec (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/13/03 | H | (4.) | Sparta Prague (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/20/03 | A | (6.) | Teplice (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/27/03 | H | (7.) | Sigma Olomouc (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/4/03 | A | (8.) | Marila Pribram (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/18/03 | H | (7.) | Ceske Budejovice (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/25/03 | A | (7.) | Synot (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/1/03 | H | (5.) | SFC Opava (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/10/03 | H | (7.) | Slavia Prague (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/23/03 | A | (6.) | Viktoria Zizkov (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/29/03 | A | (6.) | Chmel Blsany (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 2/14/04 | H | (6.) | Banik Ostrava (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 2/22/04 | A | (6.) | Viktoria Plzen (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/1/04 | H | (5.) | Tescoma Zlin (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/7/04 | A | (5.) | 1. FC Brno (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/14/04 | H | (6.) | FK Jablonec (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/22/04 | A | (5.) | Sparta Prague (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/29/04 | H | (6.) | Teplice (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/4/04 | A | (6.) | Sigma Olomouc (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/11/04 | H | (6.) | Marila Pribram (10.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/18/04 | A | (7.) | Ceske Budejovice (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/26/04 | H | (7.) | Synot (6.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/1/04 | A | (7.) | SFC Opava (12.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/8/04 | A | (6.) | Slavia Prague (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/15/04 | H | (6.) | Viktoria Zizkov (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/16/04 | A | (6.) | Slavia Prague (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/20/04 | H | (4.) | Marila Pribram (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/30/04 | H | (3.) | Sigma Olomouc (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 9/3/04 | H | (1.) | Chmel Blsany (17.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/13/04 | A | (4.) | Tescoma Zlin (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/19/04 | H | (7.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/26/04 | A | (6.) | Mlada Boleslav (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/2/04 | H | (4.) | 1. FC Brno (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/18/04 | A | (3.) | Banik Ostrava (5.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/25/04 | H | (4.) | FK Jablonec (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/31/04 | A | (4.) | Drnovice (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/6/04 | H | (4.) | Slovacko (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/15/04 | A | (3.) | SFC Opava (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/22/04 | H | (3.) | Teplice (2.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/27/04 | A | (3.) | C. Budejovice (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/4/04 | H | (3.) | Slavia Prague (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/12/05 | H | (3.) | Tescoma Zlin (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/15/05 | A | (4.) | Marila Pribram (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/19/05 | A | (4.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/2/05 | H | (4.) | Mlada Boleslav (9.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 4/5/05 | A | (3.) | Sigma Olomouc (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/10/05 | A | (4.) | 1. FC Brno (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/18/05 | H | (3.) | Banik Ostrava (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/25/05 | A | (3.) | FK Jablonec (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/30/05 | H | (4.) | Drnovice (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/7/05 | A | (4.) | Slovacko (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/14/05 | H | (4.) | SFC Opava (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/21/05 | A | (2.) | Teplice (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/25/05 | A | (4.) | Chmel Blsany (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/28/05 | H | (2.) | C. Budejovice (15.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/7/05 | A | (1.) | Mlada Boleslav (16.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/15/05 | A | (1.) | 1. FC Brno (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/20/05 | H | (1.) | Sparta Prague (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/28/05 | A | (1.) | Jihlava (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/12/05 | H | (1.) | Slovacko (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/18/05 | A | (1.) | Banik Ostrava (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/24/05 | H | (1.) | Chmel Blsany (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/1/05 | A | (1.) | FK Jablonec (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/17/05 | H | (1.) | Sigma Olomouc (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/24/05 | A | (1.) | Teplice (2.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/29/05 | H | (1.) | Viktoria Plzen (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/7/05 | A | (1.) | Marila Pribram (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/19/05 | H | (1.) | Slavia Prague (4.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/26/05 | A | (1.) | FK SIAD Most (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 12/3/05 | H | (1.) | Tescoma Zlin (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/10/05 | H | (1.) | 1. FC Brno (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/30/06 | A | (2.) | C. Budejovice (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/5/06 | H | (1.) | Banik Ostrava (16.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/13/06 | A | (1.) | Slavia Prague (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/06 | A | (1.) | Sigma Olomouc (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/06 | H | (2.) | 1. FC Brno (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/10/06 | A | (2.) | Slovacko (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/06 | H | (2.) | FK SIAD Most (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/24/06 | A | (2.) | FK Jablonec (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/2/06 | H | (1.) | Kladno (13.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/15/06 | A | (2.) | Marila Pribram (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/22/06 | H | (1.) | Viktoria Plzen (11.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/28/06 | A | (1.) | Tescoma Zlin (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/6/06 | H | (1.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/12/06 | A | (2.) | Teplice (5.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/19/06 | H | (2.) | Mlada Boleslav (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/26/06 | A | (3.) | Banik Ostrava (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/3/06 | H | (3.) | C. Budejovice (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/12/07 | H | (3.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/18/07 | H | (3.) | Sigma Olomouc (13.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 4/1/07 | A | (3.) | 1. FC Brno (6.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 4/7/07 | H | (3.) | Slovacko (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/15/07 | A | (3.) | FK SIAD Most (12.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/19/07 | H | (3.) | FK Jablonec (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/22/07 | A | (3.) | Kladno (12.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/29/07 | H | (2.) | Marila Pribram (16.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/6/07 | A | (3.) | Viktoria Plzen (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/9/07 | H | (3.) | Tescoma Zlin (13.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/14/07 | A | (4.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/21/07 | H | (4.) | Teplice (8.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/28/07 | A | (4.) | Mlada Boleslav (2.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/25/09 | H | (5.) | Kladno (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/29/12 | H | (2.) | Hradec Kralove (15.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/5/12 | A | (2.) | Jihlava (11.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/12/12 | H | (6.) | Zbrojovka Brno (3.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/12 | A | (3.) | Banik Ostrava (11.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/12 | H | (2.) | Mlada Boleslav (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/2/12 | A | (2.) | Dukla Prague (11.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/15/12 | H | (1.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/23/12 | A | (1.) | Teplice (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/12 | H | (2.) | Slovacko (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/7/12 | A | (4.) | 1.FK Pribram (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/20/12 | H | (4.) | FK Jablonec (1.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/29/12 | A | (4.) | C. Budejovice (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/4/12 | A | (3.) | Slavia Prague (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/11/12 | H | (1.) | Sigma Olomouc (4.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/17/12 | A | (1.) | Slovan Liberec (9.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/26/12 | H | (1.) | Jihlava (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 2/25/13 | A | (1.) | Zbrojovka Brno (8.) | 1:3 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
18 | 3/3/13 | H | (1.) | Banik Ostrava (12.) | 1:1 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
19 | 3/10/13 | A | (1.) | Mlada Boleslav (5.) | 0:2 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
20 | 3/17/13 | H | (1.) | Dukla Prague (6.) | 4:0 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
21 | 3/30/13 | A | (1.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 1:0 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
22 | 4/7/13 | H | (1.) | Teplice (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/14/13 | A | (1.) | Slovacko (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/19/13 | H | (1.) | 1.FK Pribram (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/27/13 | A | (1.) | FK Jablonec (3.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/3/13 | H | (1.) | C. Budejovice (16.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/11/13 | H | (1.) | Slavia Prague (8.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/22/13 | A | (1.) | Sigma Olomouc (4.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/26/13 | H | (1.) | Slovan Liberec (3.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 6/1/13 | A | (1.) | Hradec Kralove (16.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/19/13 | H | (1.) | Bohemians 1905 (16.) | 5:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/26/13 | A | (1.) | 1.FK Pribram (13.) | 2:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/3/13 | H | (1.) | Banik Ostrava (9.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/11/13 | A | (1.) | 1.SC Znojmo (16.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/17/13 | H | (1.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/24/13 | A | (1.) | Slovacko (14.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/1/13 | H | (1.) | Sigma Olomouc (14.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/13/13 | A | (2.) | Slovan Liberec (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/21/13 | H | (2.) | Dukla Prague (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/27/13 | A | (2.) | Jihlava (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/19/13 | H | (2.) | Slavia Prague (15.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/27/13 | A | (3.) | Teplice (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/1/13 | H | (2.) | FK Jablonec (8.) | 6:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/9/13 | A | (2.) | Mlada Boleslav (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/22/13 | A | (2.) | Zbrojovka Brno (12.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/1/13 | H | (2.) | 1.FK Pribram (14.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 2/23/14 | A | (2.) | Banik Ostrava (15.) | 1:2 | GK | 51' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/2/14 | H | (2.) | 1.SC Znojmo (11.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/9/14 | A | (2.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/16/14 | H | (2.) | Slovacko (8.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/23/14 | A | (2.) | Sigma Olomouc (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/29/14 | H | (2.) | Slovan Liberec (5.) | 6:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/5/14 | A | (2.) | Dukla Prague (6.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/13/14 | H | (2.) | Jihlava (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/21/14 | A | (2.) | Slavia Prague (15.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/25/14 | H | (2.) | Teplice (5.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/4/14 | A | (2.) | FK Jablonec (9.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/11/14 | H | (2.) | Mlada Boleslav (3.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/25/14 | H | (2.) | Zbrojovka Brno (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/31/14 | A | (2.) | Bohemians 1905 (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/26/14 | A | (5.) | 1.FK Pribram (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/3/14 | H | (4.) | FK Jablonec (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/10/14 | A | (3.) | C. Budejovice (15.) | 0:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/17/14 | H | (1.) | Hradec Kralove (14.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/23/14 | A | (2.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/31/14 | H | (1.) | Dukla Prague (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/15/14 | A | (1.) | Slovan Liberec (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/21/14 | H | (1.) | Banik Ostrava (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/27/14 | A | (1.) | Zbrojovka Brno (9.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/5/14 | H | (1.) | Teplice (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/19/14 | A | (1.) | Mlada Boleslav (6.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/25/14 | A | (1.) | Slovacko (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/1/14 | H | (1.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/9/14 | A | (1.) | Jihlava (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/23/14 | H | (1.) | Bohemians 1905 (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/30/14 | A | (1.) | FK Jablonec (3.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 2/21/15 | H | (1.) | C. Budejovice (13.) | 6:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/1/15 | A | (1.) | Hradec Kralove (16.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/15/15 | A | (1.) | Dukla Prague (6.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/18/15 | H | (1.) | Slavia Prague (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/22/15 | H | (1.) | Slovan Liberec (16.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/5/15 | A | (1.) | Banik Ostrava (12.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/12/15 | H | (1.) | Zbrojovka Brno (11.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/20/15 | A | (1.) | Teplice (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/25/15 | H | (1.) | Mlada Boleslav (4.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 5/2/15 | H | (1.) | Slovacko (9.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/9/15 | A | (1.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/18/15 | H | (1.) | Jihlava (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/23/15 | A | (1.) | Bohemians 1905 (8.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/30/15 | H | (1.) | 1.FK Pribram (5.) | 5:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/24/15 | H | (4.) | Slavia Prague (13.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/1/15 | A | (9.) | Dukla Prague (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/9/15 | H | (10.) | Slovacko (12.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/14/15 | A | (9.) | Teplice (7.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/23/15 | H | (6.) | Sigma Olomouc (15.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/13/15 | A | (4.) | 1.FK Pribram (11.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/20/15 | A | (3.) | Bohemians 1905 (15.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/26/15 | H | (2.) | Slovan Liberec (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 10/4/15 | A | (2.) | Jihlava (14.) | 2:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/17/15 | H | (2.) | Fastav Zlin (9.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/25/15 | A | (2.) | Zbrojovka Brno (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 11/1/15 | H | (2.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/8/15 | A | (2.) | Banik Ostrava (16.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/21/15 | H | (1.) | Mlada Boleslav (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/30/15 | A | (1.) | Jablonec (8.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 12/6/15 | H | (1.) | Dukla Prague (11.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 2/14/16 | A | (1.) | Slovacko (12.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 2/19/16 | H | (1.) | Teplice (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 2/27/16 | A | (1.) | Sigma Olomouc (15.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/6/16 | H | (1.) | 1.FK Pribram (13.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/12/16 | H | (1.) | Bohemians 1905 (13.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/20/16 | A | (1.) | Slovan Liberec (4.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/2/16 | H | (1.) | Jihlava (14.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/9/16 | A | (1.) | Fastav Zlin (13.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/17/16 | H | (1.) | Zbrojovka Brno (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/24/16 | A | (1.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/30/16 | H | (1.) | Banik Ostrava (16.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/7/16 | A | (1.) | Mlada Boleslav (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/11/16 | H | (1.) | Jablonec (7.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/14/16 | A | (1.) | Slavia Prague (5.) | 5:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/30/16 | A | (7.) | Jihlava (10.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/7/16 | H | (6.) | Bohemians 1905 (15.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/16 | A | (1.) | 1.FK Pribram (16.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/20/16 | H | (5.) | Fastav Zlin (2.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/28/16 | H | (4.) | Slavia Prague (5.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/10/16 | A | (4.) | Slovan Liberec (14.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/18/16 | H | (3.) | Karvina (7.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/24/16 | A | (3.) | Teplice (10.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 10/2/16 | H | (1.) | Hradec Kralove (10.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/15/16 | A | (2.) | Slovacko (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/23/16 | H | (2.) | Sparta Prague (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/30/16 | A | (1.) | Dukla Prague (10.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/6/16 | H | (1.) | Jablonec (10.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/19/16 | A | (1.) | Mlada Boleslav (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/27/16 | H | (1.) | Zbrojovka Brno (14.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 2/18/17 | H | (1.) | 1.FK Pribram (16.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 2/25/17 | A | (1.) | Fastav Zlin (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/5/17 | A | (2.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/11/17 | H | (2.) | Slovan Liberec (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 3/15/17 | A | (1.) | Bohemians 1905 (10.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/19/17 | A | (1.) | Karvina (7.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/1/17 | H | (1.) | Teplice (6.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/7/17 | A | (1.) | Hradec Kralove (14.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/16/17 | H | (1.) | Slovacko (8.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/23/17 | A | (2.) | Sparta Prague (3.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/29/17 | H | (2.) | Dukla Prague (10.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/6/17 | A | (2.) | Jablonec (7.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/12/17 | H | (2.) | Mlada Boleslav (4.) | 3:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/20/17 | A | (2.) | Zbrojovka Brno (11.) | 0:1 | GK | 58' | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 5/27/17 | H | (2.) | Jihlava (14.) | 2:0 | GK | 63' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/29/17 | H | (1.) | Dukla Prague (16.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/6/17 | A | (1.) | Jablonec (12.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/17 | H | (1.) | Sigma Olomouc (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/20/17 | A | (1.) | Jihlava (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/17 | H | (1.) | Banik Ostrava (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/15/20 | H | (14.) | Fastav Zlin (13.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 2/23/20 | H | (14.) | Teplice (11.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/1/20 | A | (14.) | Bohemians 1905 (12.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/8/20 | H | (13.) | 1.FK Pribram (16.) | 2:0 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
25 | 5/27/20 | A | (13.) | SFC Opava (15.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/31/20 | H | (13.) | Sparta Prague (7.) | 1:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 6/3/20 | A | (13.) | Slovacko (5.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 6/7/20 | H | (14.) | C. Budejovice (8.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 6/10/20 | A | (14.) | Jablonec (3.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 6/14/20 | H | (14.) | Mlada Boleslav (10.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/23/20 | H | (10.) | Banik Ostrava (9.) | 0:0 | GK | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/29/20 | A | (6.) | SFC Opava (16.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 9/13/20 | H | (10.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 2:5 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/20/20 | A | (10.) | Slovan Liberec (6.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/26/20 | H | (11.) | Mlada Boleslav (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 10/3/20 | A | (9.) | Zbrojovka Brno (17.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 11/8/20 | H | (7.) | Bohemians 1905 (12.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 11/21/20 | A | (10.) | Sigma Olomouc (3.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 11/28/20 | H | (10.) | Fastav Zlin (7.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 12/5/20 | A | (9.) | Viktoria Plzen (6.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 12/12/20 | A | (9.) | C. Budejovice (12.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 12/15/20 | H | (10.) | Jablonec (3.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 12/19/20 | A | (8.) | 1.FK Pribram (17.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 12/23/20 | H | (9.) | Pardubice (7.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 1/16/21 | A | (11.) | Slovacko (4.) | 2:0 | Ill | |||||||||||
16 | 1/23/21 | H | (11.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 1:3 | GK | 90 + 5' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 1/30/21 | A | (11.) | Teplice (14.) | 2:2 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
18 | 2/6/21 | H | (11.) | SFC Opava (18.) | 3:1 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
19 | 2/14/21 | A | (11.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 4:3 | GK | 28' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 2/21/21 | H | (11.) | Slovan Liberec (5.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/28/21 | A | (12.) | Mlada Boleslav (15.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/7/21 | H | (12.) | Zbrojovka Brno (16.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/14/21 | A | (13.) | Bohemians 1905 (12.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/20/21 | H | (13.) | Sigma Olomouc (8.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/4/21 | A | (13.) | Fastav Zlin (12.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/10/21 | H | (12.) | Viktoria Plzen (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/17/21 | H | (11.) | C. Budejovice (12.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 4/20/21 | A | (11.) | Jablonec (3.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 4/25/21 | H | (11.) | 1.FK Pribram (17.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/2/21 | A | (12.) | Pardubice (7.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 5/9/21 | H | (12.) | Slovacko (4.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 5/16/21 | A | (12.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/23/21 | H | (11.) | Teplice (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/29/21 | A | (12.) | Banik Ostrava (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/24/21 | A | (8.) | Pardubice (7.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/31/21 | H | (10.) | Hradec Kralove (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/7/21 | A | (13.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/14/21 | H | (15.) | Fastav Zlin (6.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/22/21 | A | (15.) | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/29/21 | H | (14.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 3:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/12/21 | A | (14.) | Jablonec (11.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/19/21 | H | (15.) | Teplice (16.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/25/21 | A | (16.) | C. Budejovice (8.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/3/21 | H | (16.) | Mlada Boleslav (10.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/17/21 | A | (16.) | Sigma Olomouc (6.) | 2:0 | GK | 45' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/7/21 | H | (15.) | Slovacko (4.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/21/21 | H | (15.) | Slovan Liberec (7.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/24/21 | H | (16.) | Banik Ostrava (5.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/28/21 | A | (15.) | Hradec Kralove (6.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 12/1/21 | A | (16.) | Bohemians 1905 (10.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/4/21 | H | (16.) | Sparta Prague (3.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/11/21 | A | (16.) | Fastav Zlin (12.) | 2:1 | Groin injury | |||||||||||
19 | 12/18/21 | H | (16.) | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 0:1 | Groin injury | |||||||||||
20 | 2/5/22 | A | (16.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 179, Starting eleven: 50, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 127, Suspended: 2, Injured: 9 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Czechia U19 | |||||
- | - | 9 | - | ||
Czechia U18 | |||||
- | - | 8 | - | ||
Czechia U16 | |||||
- | - | 12 | - | ||
Czechia U15 | |||||
- | - | 7 | - |