#19 Nikolay Prudnikov
FC Urartu
Bardzraguyn khumb League level: First Tier Joined: Aug 26, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Bardzraguyn khumb League level: First Tier Joined: Aug 26, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
www.fcorenburg.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 1, 1998 (26)
- Place of birth: Shklov
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,71 m
- Position: Left Winger
- Agent: Carpathian FA
- Former International: Russia U20
- Caps/Goals: 3 / 0
Detailed stats of Nikolay Prudnikov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | Squad | PPG | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 37 | 34 | 2.21 | 8 | 5 | - | 18 | 15 | 2 | - | - | - | 168' | 1.342' | |||
FNL | 37 | 34 | 2.21 | 8 | 5 | - | 18 | 15 | 2 | - | - | - | 168' | 1.342' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Aug 12, 2020 | Orenburg (1.) | Alania Vl. (17.) | 2:0 | CF | 88' | 2' | ||||||||||
4 | Aug 16, 2020 | Orenburg (2.) | Tekstilshchik (8.) | 1:1 | RW | 59' | 31' | ||||||||||
5 | Aug 22, 2020 | KS Samara (8.) | Orenburg (2.) | 0:1 | CF | 84' | 6' | ||||||||||
6 | Aug 30, 2020 | Orenburg (1.) | Volgar (21.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 5, 2020 | Fakel Voronezh (20.) | Orenburg (1.) | 0:2 | LW | 82' | 8' | ||||||||||
8 | Sep 9, 2020 | Orenburg (1.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (19.) | 3:0 | LW | 1 | 76' | 76' | |||||||||
9 | Sep 13, 2020 | Torpedo Moskau (10.) | Orenburg (1.) | 1:2 | LW | 1 | 66' | 24' | |||||||||
10 | Sep 19, 2020 | Orenburg (1.) | Akron Togliatti (18.) | 0:0 | LW | 63' | 27' | ||||||||||
11 | Sep 23, 2020 | Krasnodar 2 (13.) | Orenburg (1.) | 1:1 | LW | 59' | 59' | ||||||||||
12 | Sep 27, 2020 | Orenburg (1.) | Baltika (9.) | 2:2 | LW | 72' | 18' | ||||||||||
13 | Oct 4, 2020 | Veles Moscow (5.) | Orenburg (1.) | 1:1 | SS | 1 | 60' | 60' | |||||||||
14 | Oct 9, 2020 | Orenburg (2.) | SKA Khabarovsk (12.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | Oct 13, 2020 | Chaika Pes. (9.) | Orenburg (2.) | 0:1 | CF | 79' | 11' | ||||||||||
16 | Oct 17, 2020 | Spartak 2 (5.) | Orenburg (2.) | 0:3 | LW | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | Oct 24, 2020 | Orenburg (2.) | Enisey (10.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Oct 28, 2020 | Nizhny Novgorod (2.) | Orenburg (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Nov 1, 2020 | Orenburg (2.) | Chertanovo (20.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Nov 7, 2020 | Tom Tomsk (22.) | Orenburg (2.) | 0:1 | RW | 85' | 5' | ||||||||||
21 | Nov 11, 2020 | Orenburg (2.) | Irtysh Omsk (17.) | 0:0 | LW | 70' | 20' | ||||||||||
22 | Nov 15, 2020 | Neftekhimik (7.) | Orenburg (2.) | 1:2 | LW | 2 | 80' | 10' | |||||||||
23 | Nov 21, 2020 | Alania Vl. (5.) | Orenburg (4.) | 2:1 | LW | 61' | 61' | ||||||||||
24 | Nov 25, 2020 | Tekstilshchik (14.) | Orenburg (4.) | 0:2 | RW | 71' | 19' | ||||||||||
25 | Nov 29, 2020 | Orenburg (2.) | KS Samara (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
26 | Dec 5, 2020 | Volgar (11.) | Orenburg (3.) | 2:2 | RW | 75' | 75' | ||||||||||
27 | Feb 27, 2021 | Orenburg (3.) | Fakel Voronezh (15.) | 1:2 | LW | 82' | 8' | ||||||||||
28 | Mar 6, 2021 | Shinnik Yaroslav (22.) | Orenburg (3.) | 1:4 | RW | 1 | 71' | 71' | |||||||||
29 | Mar 10, 2021 | Orenburg (2.) | Torpedo Moskau (5.) | 3:0 | LW | 1 | 45' | 84' | 84' | ||||||||
30 | Mar 14, 2021 | Akron Togliatti (18.) | Orenburg (3.) | 1:1 | LW | 79' | 79' | ||||||||||
31 | Mar 20, 2021 | Orenburg (3.) | Krasnodar 2 (16.) | 1:0 | LW | 68' | 68' | ||||||||||
32 | Mar 24, 2021 | Baltika (6.) | Orenburg (2.) | 1:2 | RW | 90' | 1' | ||||||||||
33 | Mar 28, 2021 | Orenburg (2.) | Veles Moscow (7.) | 3:0 | LW | 66' | 66' | ||||||||||
34 | Apr 3, 2021 | SKA Khabarovsk (9.) | Orenburg (3.) | 1:0 | LW | 61' | 61' | ||||||||||
35 | Apr 7, 2021 | Orenburg (3.) | Chaika Pes. (13.) | 3:0 | LW | 2 | 1 | 72' | 18' | ||||||||
36 | Apr 11, 2021 | Orenburg (3.) | Spartak 2 (16.) | 5:2 | RW | 1 | 90 + 1' | 59' | 31' | ||||||||
37 | Apr 17, 2021 | Enisey (10.) | Orenburg (3.) | 1:2 | RW | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
38 | Apr 24, 2021 | Orenburg (2.) | Nizhny Novgorod (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
39 | Apr 28, 2021 | Chertanovo (21.) | Orenburg (2.) | 2:3 | CF | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
40 | May 2, 2021 | Orenburg (2.) | Tom Tomsk (18.) | 2:0 | LW | 90' | 1' | ||||||||||
41 | May 8, 2021 | Irtysh Omsk (19.) | Orenburg (2.) | 0:4 | RW | 82' | 8' | ||||||||||
42 | May 15, 2021 | Orenburg (2.) | Dinamo Bryansk (20.) | 3:2 | LW | 1 | 66' | 66' | |||||||||
Squad: 37, Starting eleven: 16, Substituted in: 18, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |