Jedrzej Ponurko
- Date of birth/Age: Apr 20, 2000 (24)
- Place of birth: Koszalin
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,86 m
- Position: Right-Back
Detailed stats of Jedrzej Ponurko
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 73 | - | - | 13 / - / - | 5.109' | ||||
18/19 | 3 Liga - Group II | 15 | - | - | 4 / - / - | 1.305' | |||
19/20 | 3 Liga - Group II | 15 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 893' | |||
20/21 | 3 Liga - Group II | 32 | - | - | 7 / - / - | 2.317' | |||
21/22 | 3 Liga - Group II | 11 | - | - | - / - / - | 594' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/11/18 | H | (17.) | Lech Poznan II (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/15/18 | A | (18.) | Polonia Sroda (2.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/18/18 | H | (17.) | Gwardia Koszalin (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/26/18 | A | (16.) | Pogon II (17.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/1/18 | H | (16.) | Chemik Bydgoszcz (11.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/8/18 | A | (17.) | Górnik Konin (15.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/18 | H | (15.) | Wierzyca Pelplin (17.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/23/18 | A | (17.) | Swit Szczecin (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/18 | H | (13.) | Wda Swiecie (16.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/6/18 | A | (13.) | Kotwica (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/13/18 | H | (13.) | Radunia Stezyca (1.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/20/18 | A | (13.) | Baltyk Gdynia (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/27/18 | H | (10.) | Jarota Jarocin (13.) | 6:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/4/18 | H | (12.) | Mieszko Gniezno (4.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/11/18 | A | (13.) | KP Starogard (6.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/18/18 | H | (13.) | Sokol Kleczew (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/24/18 | A | (14.) | KKS Kalisz (3.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/9/19 | A | (15.) | Lech Poznan II (1.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/16/19 | H | (15.) | Polonia Sroda (9.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/23/19 | A | (12.) | Gwardia Koszalin (13.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/30/19 | H | (13.) | Pogon II (12.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/6/19 | A | (12.) | Chemik Bydgoszcz (16.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/13/19 | H | (13.) | Górnik Konin (11.) | 0:2 | 37' | 45' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/20/19 | A | (13.) | Wierzyca Pelplin (17.) | 1:6 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/27/19 | H | (13.) | Swit Szczecin (10.) | 2:3 | 58' | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/1/19 | A | (13.) | Wda Swiecie (18.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/4/19 | H | (13.) | Kotwica (5.) | 0:2 | 21' | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/11/19 | A | (13.) | Radunia Stezyca (3.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/17/19 | H | (12.) | Baltyk Gdynia (8.) | 6:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/25/19 | A | (14.) | Jarota Jarocin (13.) | 2:1 | 45' | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/29/19 | A | (13.) | Mieszko Gniezno (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 6/1/19 | H | (13.) | KP Starogard (10.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 6/8/19 | A | (14.) | Sokol Kleczew (9.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/15/19 | H | (13.) | KKS Kalisz (2.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/3/19 | A | (11.) | Sokol Kleczew (8.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/10/19 | H | (12.) | Radunia Stezyca (5.) | 1:1 | 51' | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/14/19 | A | (14.) | Polonia Sroda (9.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/18/19 | H | (15.) | Pogon II (5.) | 1:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/24/19 | A | (11.) | Nielba (16.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/31/19 | H | (12.) | Grom N.S. (15.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/7/19 | A | (13.) | Kotwica (3.) | 2:0 | 40' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/15/19 | H | (11.) | Jarota Jarocin (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/21/19 | A | (13.) | KKS Kalisz (1.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/28/19 | H | (13.) | KP Starogard (9.) | 0:0 | 6' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/5/19 | A | (13.) | Gwardia Koszalin (12.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/12/19 | H | (15.) | Mieszko Gniezno (2.) | 1:4 | 22' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/19/19 | A | (12.) | Górnik Konin (13.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/25/19 | A | (12.) | Baltyk Gdynia (18.) | 0:0 | 14' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/3/19 | H | (13.) | Swit Szczecin (4.) | 0:5 | 45' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/9/19 | A | (14.) | Unia Janikowo (6.) | 6:1 | 3' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/16/19 | H | (12.) | Chemik Police (11.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/7/20 | H | (13.) | Sokol Kleczew (7.) | 1:2 | 3' | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/15/20 | A | Radunia Stezyca | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
20 | 3/21/20 | H | Polonia Sroda | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
21 | 3/28/20 | A | Pogon II | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
22 | 4/4/20 | H | Nielba | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
23 | 4/11/20 | A | Grom N.S. | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
24 | 4/18/20 | H | Kotwica | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
25 | 4/25/20 | A | Jarota Jarocin | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
26 | 5/2/20 | H | KKS Kalisz | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
27 | 5/9/20 | A | KP Starogard | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
28 | 5/16/20 | H | Gwardia Koszalin | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
30 | 5/23/20 | H | Górnik Konin | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
31 | 6/6/20 | H | Baltyk Gdynia | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
32 | 6/11/20 | A | Swit Szczecin | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
33 | 6/14/20 | H | Unia Janikowo | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
34 | 6/20/20 | A | Chemik Police | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
1 | 8/1/20 | A | (11.) | GKS Przodkowo (10.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/8/20 | H | (15.) | Baltyk Gdynia (2.) | 3:4 | RB | 78' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/15/20 | A | (12.) | Unia Swarzedz (18.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/22/20 | H | (8.) | Sokol Kleczew (17.) | 5:2 | 37' | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/29/20 | A | (12.) | Gwardia Koszalin (15.) | 3:0 | RB | 63' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/5/20 | H | (7.) | Unia Janikowo (19.) | 6:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/12/20 | A | (7.) | Swit Szczecin (4.) | 0:0 | RB | 90 + 4' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/19/20 | H | (9.) | Pogon II (12.) | 1:4 | RB | 29' | 45' | |||||||||
9 | 9/26/20 | A | (7.) | Gryf Wejherowo (19.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/4/20 | H | (5.) | Mieszko Gniezno (22.) | 7:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/10/20 | A | (8.) | KP Starogard (11.) | 3:1 | 9' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/17/20 | H | (6.) | Jarota Jarocin (13.) | 1:0 | RB | 45 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/24/20 | A | (7.) | Kotwica (11.) | 2:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/31/20 | H | (10.) | Elana Torun (9.) | 1:4 | RB | 42' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 11/7/20 | A | (11.) | Nielba (12.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/11/20 | H | (7.) | Górnik Konin (21.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/14/20 | A | (7.) | F. Swinoujscie (16.) | 0:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/6/21 | H | (9.) | Radunia Stezyca (1.) | 0:4 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/13/21 | A | (9.) | Polonia Sroda (2.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/20/21 | H | (11.) | Chemik Police (20.) | 2:3 | 73' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/27/21 | A | (11.) | Pomorzanin (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/10/21 | A | Chemik Police | 0:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
24 | 4/17/21 | A | Górnik Konin | 1:4 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | 4/24/21 | H | Kotwica | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
26 | 5/1/21 | A | Sokol Kleczew | 4:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
27 | 5/8/21 | A | Mieszko Gniezno | 2:2 | RB | 85' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/15/21 | A | Unia Janikowo | 0:0 | 1' | ||||||||||||
29 | 5/22/21 | A | Jarota Jarocin | 1:0 | 16' | ||||||||||||
30 | 5/29/21 | H | Nielba | 2:2 | 30' | ||||||||||||
31 | 6/3/21 | H | Pomorzanin | 4:3 | 39' | ||||||||||||
32 | 6/6/21 | H | Unia Swarzedz | 2:2 | 27' | ||||||||||||
33 | 6/12/21 | H | F. Swinoujscie | 2:4 | RB | 40' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/19/21 | H | Gwardia Koszalin | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
35 | 6/26/21 | H | Gryf Wejherowo | 1:0 | 26' | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/7/21 | H | (15.) | Elana Torun (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/14/21 | A | (15.) | Pogoń Nowe S. (4.) | 1:0 | RB | 10' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/18/21 | H | (16.) | Unia Janikowo (11.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/22/21 | H | (16.) | Polonia Sroda (10.) | 1:1 | RB | 9' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/28/21 | A | (16.) | KP Starogard (12.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/4/21 | H | (17.) | Stolem (6.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/8/21 | A | (17.) | Swit Szczecin (5.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/12/21 | H | (13.) | Kluczevia (18.) | 4:1 | CB | 55' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/17/21 | A | (13.) | Baltyk Gdynia (16.) | 2:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/25/21 | H | (14.) | Zawisza (15.) | 2:2 | LB | 64' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/2/21 | A | (13.) | Jarota Jarocin (15.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/9/21 | H | (14.) | Sokol Kleczew (6.) | 0:1 | 79' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/16/21 | A | (14.) | Olimpia Grudz. (1.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/23/21 | H | (14.) | Kotwica (2.) | 1:4 | 17' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/30/21 | A | (14.) | GKS Przodkowo (17.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/6/21 | H | (15.) | Pogon II (13.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/14/21 | A | (15.) | Blekitni (7.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/20/21 | A | (15.) | Elana Torun (12.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 83, Starting eleven: 54, Substituted in: 19, On the bench: 10, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |