3 Liga - Group II
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 493
- Foreigners: 14 Players 2.8%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 23.6
Matchday 15 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) Konin | 0:1 | Unia J (6.) | ||
Sat
Nov 2, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Wrzeszczynski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 54' | |||
(17.) Grom | 2:1 | Baltyk (18.) | ||
Sat
Nov 2, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Tarnawski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 70' | |||
88' | 2:1 | |||
(2.) Mieszk | 2:2 | Chemik (11.) | ||
Sat
Nov 2, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Ewa Augustyn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 64' | |||
1:2 | 68' | |||
81' | 2:2 | |||
(7.) KP Sta | 0:1 | Raduni (3.) | ||
Sat
Nov 2, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Okunowicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 62' | |||
(14.) Jarota | 1:1 | Pogon (10.) | ||
Sat
Nov 2, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Marcin Wodkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
45+1' | 1:1 | |||
(5.) Kotwic | 4:1 | Nielba (15.) | ||
Sat
Nov 2, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Damian Dorn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 50' | |||
72' | 3:1 | |||
85' | 4:1 | |||
(1.) KKS 19 | 2:0 | Poloni (9.) | ||
Sat
Nov 2, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Bartlomiej Zywert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
53' | ||||
89' | 2:0 | |||
(12.) Baltyk | 0:5 | Swit S (4.) | ||
Sun
Nov 3, 2019
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Eliasz Pawlak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 12' | |||
0:3 | 28' | |||
0:4 | 64' | |||
0:5 | 74' | |||
81' | ||||
(16.) Gwardi | 2:1 | Sokol (8.) | ||
Sun
Nov 3, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Kamil Kanclerz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
45+2' | 1:1 | |||
90+4' | 2:1 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group II 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KKS Kalisz | 15 | 20 | 36 | |
2 | Radunia Stezyca | 15 | 26 | 35 | |
3 | Mieszko Gniezno | 15 | 17 | 34 | |
4 | Swit Szczecin | 15 | 17 | 30 | |
5 | Kotwica | 15 | 12 | 30 | |
6 | Unia Janikowo | 15 | 5 | 27 | |
7 | KP Starogard | 15 | 1 | 21 | |
8 | Sokol Kleczew | 15 | -4 | 18 | |
9 | Polonia Sroda | 15 | 2 | 18 | |
10 | Pogon II | 15 | -6 | 18 | |
11 | Chemik Police | 15 | -5 | 18 | |
12 | Gwardia Koszalin | 15 | -19 | 14 | |
13 | B. Koszalin | 15 | -14 | 14 | |
14 | Górnik Konin | 15 | -9 | 14 | |
15 | Jarota Jarocin | 15 | -4 | 14 | |
16 | Nielba | 15 | -11 | 13 | |
17 | Grom N.S. | 15 | -12 | 13 | |
18 | Baltyk Gdynia | 15 | -16 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...