3 Liga - Group II
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 493
- Foreigners: 14 Players 2.8%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 23.6
Matchday 1 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Poloni | 0:1 | Mieszk (5.) | ||
Fri
Aug 2, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
650 · Pawel Wrzeszczynski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
(14.) Nielba | 2:3 | KP Sta (8.) | ||
Sat
Aug 3, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Karol Arys | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 31' | |||
38' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 42' | |||
2:3 | 61' | |||
(4.) Kotwic | 4:2 | Jarota (15.) | ||
Sat
Aug 3, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Sebastian Pakuszewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
11' | 2:0 | |||
19' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 34' | |||
42' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 57' | |||
(17.) Grom | 0:4 | KKS 19 (1.) | ||
Sat
Aug 3, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Marcin Wodkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
0:2 | 63' | |||
0:3 | 68' | |||
0:4 | 78' | |||
(7.) Sokol | 2:1 | Baltyk (13.) | ||
Sat
Aug 3, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Marek Marcinkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 61' | |||
73' | 2:1 | |||
(6.) Unia J | 3:0 | Baltyk (18.) | ||
Sat
Aug 3, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Kamil Waskowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
64' | 1:0 | |||
68' | ||||
78' | 2:0 | |||
85' | 3:0 | |||
(11.) Chemik | 0:2 | Swit S (3.) | ||
Sun
Aug 4, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Pawel Mackowiak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 51' | |||
(10.) Pogon | 4:1 | Gwardi (12.) | ||
Sun
Aug 4, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Eliasz Pawlak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
66' | 3:0 | |||
73' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 86' | |||
(2.) Raduni | 5:1 | Konin (16.) | ||
Sun
Aug 4, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Karol Kobedza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
21' | 2:0 | |||
49' | 3:0 | |||
71' | 4:0 | |||
74' | 5:0 | |||
5:1 | 79' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group II 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Radunia Stezyca | 1 | 4 | 3 | |
2 | KKS Kalisz | 1 | 4 | 3 | |
3 | Pogon II | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
4 | Unia Janikowo | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
5 | Kotwica | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
6 | Swit Szczecin | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
7 | KP Starogard | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
8 | Sokol Kleczew | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
9 | Mieszko Gniezno | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
10 | Nielba | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
11 | B. Koszalin | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
12 | Polonia Sroda | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
13 | Jarota Jarocin | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
14 | Chemik Police | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
15 | Gwardia Koszalin | 1 | -3 | 0 | |
16 | Baltyk Gdynia | 1 | -3 | 0 | |
17 | Górnik Konin | 1 | -4 | 0 | |
18 | Grom N.S. | 1 | -4 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...