#1 Vitaliy Gudiev
Fakel Voronezh
Premier Liga League level: First Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2026
Premier Liga League level: First Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2026
www.fakelfc.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Apr 22, 1995 (29)
- Place of birth: Vladikavkaz
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,92 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
- Former International: Russia U21
- Caps/Goals: 1 / 0
Stats of Vitaliy Gudiev
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | 4 | 990' | ||
Premier Liga | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | 2 | 540' | ||
Russian Cup | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | 2 | 450' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jul 23, 2023 | Rostov (5.) | Fakel Voronezh (11.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | Jul 30, 2023 | Fakel Voronezh (16.) | Loko Moscow (5.) | 1:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 6, 2023 | Baltika (12.) | Fakel Voronezh (16.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 13, 2023 | Zenit S-Pb (7.) | Fakel Voronezh (16.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | Aug 20, 2023 | Fakel Voronezh (15.) | Pari NN (13.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | Aug 25, 2023 | Fakel Voronezh (14.) | Krasnodar (1.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | Sep 2, 2023 | KS Samara (3.) | Fakel Voronezh (15.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | Sep 17, 2023 | Ural (5.) | Fakel Voronezh (15.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 25, 2023 | Fakel Voronezh (16.) | Rubin Kazan (12.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 1, 2023 | Fakel Voronezh (14.) | Sochi (16.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 8, 2023 | Dynamo Moscow (5.) | Fakel Voronezh (15.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 21, 2023 | Orenburg (15.) | Fakel Voronezh (13.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 28, 2023 | Fakel Voronezh (12.) | Spartak Moscow (7.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 4, 2023 | Akhmat Grozny (14.) | Fakel Voronezh (10.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 11, 2023 | Fakel Voronezh (10.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 26, 2023 | Rubin Kazan (7.) | Fakel Voronezh (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
17 | Dec 2, 2023 | Fakel Voronezh (11.) | Baltika (15.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
18 | Dec 10, 2023 | Fakel Voronezh (11.) | Dynamo Moscow (3.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | Mar 3, 2024 | Pari NN (9.) | Fakel Voronezh (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
20 | Mar 10, 2024 | Spartak Moscow (6.) | Fakel Voronezh (11.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
22 | Mar 31, 2024 | Fakel Voronezh (11.) | Orenburg (14.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 7, 2024 | CSKA Moscow (5.) | Fakel Voronezh (11.) | 4:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 14, 2024 | Fakel Voronezh (11.) | Rostov (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
25 | Apr 19, 2024 | Krasnodar (2.) | Fakel Voronezh (11.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | Apr 25, 2024 | Fakel Voronezh | KS Samara | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
26 | Apr 29, 2024 | Sochi (16.) | Fakel Voronezh (12.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
27 | May 6, 2024 | Fakel Voronezh (13.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
28 | May 12, 2024 | Fakel Voronezh (11.) | Ural (13.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
29 | May 18, 2024 | Loko Moscow (4.) | Fakel Voronezh (13.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 29, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 23, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group A | Jul 26, 2023 | Fakel Voronezh | Sochi | 1:3 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Group A | Aug 9, 2023 | CSKA Moscow | Fakel Voronezh | 0:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Group A | Aug 29, 2023 | Fakel Voronezh | Orenburg | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group A | Sep 21, 2023 | Orenburg | Fakel Voronezh | 4:2 on pens | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Group A | Oct 4, 2023 | Fakel Voronezh | CSKA Moscow | 5:3 on pens | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Group A | Nov 1, 2023 | Sochi | Fakel Voronezh | 2:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 5, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |