Unia Skierniewice
- Squad size: 26
- Average age: 22.8
- Foreigners: 3 11.5 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion Miejski w Skierniewicach 5.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group I 20/21
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 1.61 | 35:25 | - |
Away record | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 1.35 | 25:25 | 19 |
Overall balance | 35 | 15 | 7 | 13 | 1.49 | 60:50 | 9 |
Fortuna Polish Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sat Aug 15, 2020 | 4:00 PM | H | Widzew Lodz | 4-4-2 double 6 | 990 | 0:4 |
3 Liga - Group I
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 8, 2020 | 4:00 PM | A | O. Zambrow | ? | 2:0 | |||
2 | Wed Oct 7, 2020 | 3:30 PM | H | Ruch W.M. | ? | 5:0 | |||
3 | Sun Aug 23, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | RKS Radomsko | ? | 1:1 | |||
4 | Sat Aug 29, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | Jagiellonia II | ? | 1:2 | |||
5 | Sun Sep 6, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | Lechia Tomaszow | ? | 2:1 | |||
6 | Sat Sep 12, 2020 | 11:00 AM | H | GKS Wikielec | ? | 4:1 | |||
7 | Sat Sep 19, 2020 | 4:00 PM | H | Pelikan Lowicz | ? | 4:2 | |||
8 | Sat Sep 26, 2020 | 4:00 PM | H | Blonianka | ? | 1:0 | |||
9 | Sat Oct 3, 2020 | 3:30 PM | A | Pogon Grodzisk | ? | 320 | 1:0 | ||
10 | Sat Oct 10, 2020 | 3:00 PM | H | Swit N.D.M. | ? | 0:3 | |||
11 | Sat Oct 17, 2020 | 3:00 PM | A | C. Elblag | ? | x | 0:1 | ||
12 | Sat Oct 24, 2020 | 2:00 PM | H | Legionovia | ? | x | 4:2 | ||
13 | Sat Oct 31, 2020 | 1:00 PM | A | Ursus Warszawa | ? | x | 0:2 | ||
14 | Sat Nov 7, 2020 | 1:00 PM | H | Bron Radom | ? | x | 2:0 | ||
15 | Wed Nov 11, 2020 | 1:30 PM | A | KS Wasilków | ? | x | 2:5 | ||
16 | Sat Nov 14, 2020 | 1:00 PM | H | Aleksandrow L. | ? | x | 0:0 | ||
17 | Sat Nov 21, 2020 | 1:00 PM | A | Znicz Biala P. | ? | x | 2:2 | ||
18 | Sat Nov 28, 2020 | 1:00 PM | H | Legia II | ? | x | 0:2 | ||
19 | Sat Mar 13, 2021 | 12:00 PM | A | Huragan Morag | ? | x | 0:1 | ||
20 | Sat Mar 20, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | Pol. Warsaw | ? | x | 0:1 | ||
21 | Sat Mar 27, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | KS Kutno | ? | x | 2:1 | ||
22 | Fri Apr 2, 2021 | 4:00 PM | H | Jagiellonia II | ? | x | 4:0 | ||
23 | Sat Apr 10, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | Swit N.D.M. | ? | x | 3:2 | ||
24 | Sat Apr 17, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | Legia II | ? | x | 2:3 | ||
26 | Sat Apr 24, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | Pogon Grodzisk | ? | x | 4:2 | ||
27 | Sat May 1, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | Legionovia | ? | x | 5:3 | ||
28 | Sat May 8, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | Znicz Biala P. | ? | x | 1:1 | ||
29 | Wed May 12, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | Pol. Warsaw | ? | x | 0:1 | ||
30 | Sat May 15, 2021 | 12:00 PM | A | Jagiellonia II | ? | 1:2 | |||
31 | Sat May 22, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | Swit N.D.M. | ? | 0:1 | |||
32 | Sat May 29, 2021 | 12:00 PM | A | Legia II | ? | 0:0 | |||
33 | Sat Jun 5, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | Pogon Grodzisk | ? | 0:3 | |||
34 | Sat Jun 12, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | Legionovia | ? | 4:2 | |||
35 | Wed Jun 16, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | Znicz Biala P. | ? | 1:1 | |||
36 | Sat Jun 19, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | Pol. Warsaw | ? | 2:2 |
Table section 3 Liga - Group I 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Swit N.D.M. | 35 | 30 | 74 | |
3 | Legionovia | 35 | 20 | 64 | |
4 | Pol. Warsaw | 35 | 24 | 59 | |
5 | U. Skierniewice | 35 | 10 | 52 | |
6 | Znicz Biala P. | 35 | 1 | 52 | |
7 | Legia II | 35 | 7 | 51 | |
8 | Jagiellonia II | 35 | -12 | 44 |