U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 559
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.4%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.2
Matchday 30 15/16
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) Dynamo | 0:0 | Zenit (10.) | ||
Fri
May 20, 2016
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
150 · Aleksey Amelin |
(1.) Lokomo | 3:1 | Mordov (12.) | ||
Fri
May 20, 2016
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
500 · Gennadi Anoshin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
46' | 2:0 | |||
63' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 76' | |||
(16.) Ufa | 1:3 | SpM II (6.) | ||
Fri
May 20, 2016
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Dmitri Golov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 29' | |||
43' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 45+1' | |||
(14.) Ural | 0:1 | Kuban (8.) | ||
Fri
May 20, 2016
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Konstantin Yudanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
(15.) KSS | 1:2 | Anzhi (7.) | ||
Fri
May 20, 2016
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Aleksandr Mashlyakevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 80' | |||
83' | 1:2 | |||
(9.) FKK | 1:2 | Amkar (13.) | ||
Fri
May 20, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Rafael Shafeev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 8' | |||
32' | 1:2 | |||
(11.) Terek | 2:1 | Rostov (5.) | ||
Fri
May 20, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Aleksey Salnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 63' | |||
(4.) Rubin | 3:2 | CSKA (2.) | ||
Fri
May 20, 2016
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
800 · Artem Lyubimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
40' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 41' | |||
3:2 | 45' | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 15/16
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Loko Moscow II | 30 | 37 | 61 | |
2 | CSKA Moscow II | 30 | 27 | 58 | |
3 | Rubin Kazan II | 30 | 6 | 58 | |
4 | Dynamo M II | 30 | 27 | 56 | |
5 | Spartak II | 30 | 18 | 51 | |
6 | Rostov II | 30 | 6 | 50 | |
7 | Anzhi II | 30 | 17 | 48 | |
8 | Kuban II | 30 | 13 | 47 | |
9 | Krasnodar II | 30 | -1 | 43 | |
10 | Zenit II | 30 | 3 | 42 | |
11 | Terek II | 30 | -9 | 39 | |
12 | Mordovia II | 30 | -15 | 32 | |
13 | Amkar II | 30 | -21 | 30 | |
14 | Ural II | 30 | -28 | 24 | |
15 | KS Samara II | 30 | -53 | 19 | |
16 | Ufa II | 30 | -27 | 17 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...