Akhmat Grozny II
- Squad size: 25
- Average age: 17.8
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sultan Bilimkhanov 10.200 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 15/16
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 2.00 | 25:14 | 250 |
Away record | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 0.60 | 11:31 | 321 |
Overall balance | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 1.30 | 36:45 | 286 |
U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Jul 17, 2015 | 12:30 PM | A | (11.) | Rostov II (6.) | ? | 1.370 | 1:1 | |
2 | Fri Jul 24, 2015 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | Kuban II (2.) | ? | 300 | 2:3 | |
3 | Fri Jul 31, 2015 | 1:00 PM | A | (13.) | Zenit II (8.) | ? | 150 | 3:0 | |
4 | Thu Aug 6, 2015 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | Mordovia II (5.) | ? | 200 | 1:0 | |
5 | Sat Aug 15, 2015 | 11:00 AM | A | (13.) | Loko Moscow II (10.) | ? | 200 | 4:0 | |
6 | Thu Aug 20, 2015 | 10:00 AM | H | (14.) | Dynamo M II (4.) | ? | 200 | 2:0 | |
7 | Fri Aug 28, 2015 | 7:00 AM | A | (12.) | Ural II (15.) | ? | 300 | 1:0 | |
8 | Sat Sep 12, 2015 | 1:30 PM | A | (14.) | Anzhi II (12.) | ? | 300 | 2:1 | |
9 | Fri Sep 18, 2015 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | Ufa II (14.) | ? | 200 | 1:2 | |
10 | Sat Sep 26, 2015 | 2:00 PM | A | (15.) | Krasnodar II (10.) | ? | 850 | 4:0 | |
11 | Sat Oct 3, 2015 | 5:00 PM | H | (15.) | Rubin Kazan II (5.) | ? | 300 | 1:1 | |
12 | Sat Oct 17, 2015 | 12:00 PM | A | (15.) | KS Samara II (16.) | ? | 200 | 2:1 | |
13 | Sat Oct 24, 2015 | 1:00 PM | H | (16.) | CSKA Moscow II (7.) | ? | 250 | 3:2 | |
14 | Mon Nov 2, 2015 | 7:00 AM | A | (14.) | Amkar II (15.) | ? | 50 | 1:1 | |
15 | Sat Nov 7, 2015 | 12:00 PM | H | (13.) | Spartak II (4.) | ? | 200 | 1:0 | |
16 | Sat Nov 21, 2015 | 12:30 PM | A | (12.) | Kuban II (3.) | ? | 300 | 1:1 | |
17 | Fri Nov 27, 2015 | 12:00 PM | H | (12.) | Zenit II (2.) | ? | 400 | 1:0 | |
18 | Thu Dec 3, 2015 | 10:00 AM | A | (11.) | Mordovia II (12.) | ? | 50 | 2:1 | |
19 | Sat Mar 5, 2016 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | Loko Moscow II (6.) | ? | 300 | 1:0 | |
20 | Sun Mar 13, 2016 | 11:00 AM | A | (11.) | Dynamo M II (6.) | ? | 200 | 0:2 | |
21 | Sat Mar 19, 2016 | 10:00 AM | H | (11.) | Ural II (15.) | ? | 200 | 2:0 | |
22 | Fri Apr 1, 2016 | 1:00 PM | H | (11.) | Anzhi II (7.) | ? | 300 | 1:1 | |
23 | Sat Apr 9, 2016 | 3:30 PM | A | (11.) | Ufa II (15.) | ? | 250 | 0:1 | |
24 | Sat Apr 16, 2016 | 8:00 AM | H | (11.) | Krasnodar II (10.) | ? | 200 | 2:2 | |
25 | Fri Apr 22, 2016 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | Rubin Kazan II (6.) | ? | 250 | 4:0 | |
26 | Sat Apr 30, 2016 | 4:00 PM | H | (11.) | KS Samara II (16.) | ? | 200 | 5:1 | |
27 | Fri May 6, 2016 | 12:00 PM | A | (11.) | CSKA Moscow II (3.) | ? | 150 | 3:1 | |
28 | Thu May 12, 2016 | 10:00 AM | H | (11.) | Amkar II (14.) | ? | 200 | 0:1 | |
29 | Sun May 15, 2016 | 12:00 PM | A | (11.) | Spartak II (6.) | ? | 200 | 3:1 | |
30 | Fri May 20, 2016 | 5:00 PM | H | (11.) | Rostov II (5.) | ? | 300 | 2:1 |