Russian U17 Youth Football League
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 365
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 17.0
Matchday 2 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) Akadem | 1:3 | Master (13.) | ||
Sat
Jul 30, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Maksim Tupikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
58' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 86' | |||
1:3 | 90+2' | |||
(12.) SShOR | 0:0 | FK Ros (7.) | ||
Sat
Jul 30, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Vladimir Artamonov |
(11.) FShM M | 0:2 | Akadem (1.) | ||
Sat
Jul 30, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Aleksey Churakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90' | |||
0:2 | 90+4' | |||
(9.) Kon 17 | 2:1 | DYuSSh (8.) | ||
Sat
Jul 30, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Anton Silin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
8' | 1:1 | |||
90' | 2:1 | |||
(4.) Akadem | 4:1 | Akadem (3.) | ||
Sat
Jul 30, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Dmitriy Akulinin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
45+1' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 53' | |||
56' | 3:1 | |||
74' | 4:1 | |||
(10.) Akadem | 1:3 | Akadem (14.) | ||
Sun
Jul 31, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Nikita Chetkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 4' | |||
0:3 | 62' | |||
65' | 1:3 | |||
76' | ||||
79' | ||||
(6.) Akadem | 4:2 | Akadem (2.) | ||
Sun
Jul 31, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Danil Tkachenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
39' | 2:0 | |||
45' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 52' | |||
55' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 77' | |||
Table Russian U17 Youth Football League 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Akad. Krasnodar | 2 | 5 | 6 | |
1 | Akademia Zenit | 2 | 5 | 6 | |
3 | Akademia Dynamo | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
4 | Ak.Konoplev U17 | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
5 | Akademia Loko | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
6 | Akad Chertanovo | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
7 | UOR-5 U17 | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
8 | Akademia FCSM | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
9 | Akademia CSKA | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
10 | Akademia Rostov | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
11 | DYuSSh Strogino | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
12 | SShOR Zenit | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
13 | Akademia Rubin | 2 | -4 | 0 | |
14 | FShM U17 | 2 | -4 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...