Record Russian U17 Youth Football League 22/23
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
13 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
1.23 |
17:16 |
16 |
Away record |
13 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
1.46 |
23:17 |
6 |
Overall balance |
26 |
9 |
8 |
9 |
1.35 |
40:33 |
11 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Jul 23, 2022 |
8:00 AM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Akademia FCSM (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
3:1 |
2 |
Sat Jul 30, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Akademia Zenit (1.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:2 |
3 |
Sat Aug 6, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Akad Chertanovo (6.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:1 |
4 |
Sun Aug 14, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Akademia Rostov (9.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:2 |
5 |
Sat Aug 20, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
DYuSSh Strogino (5.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:4 |
6 |
Sat Aug 27, 2022 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Akademia Loko (4.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:2 |
7 |
Sat Sep 3, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Akademia CSKA (5.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:4 |
8 |
Sat Sep 10, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Akademia Dynamo (2.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:1 |
9 |
Sat Sep 17, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Ak.Konoplev U17 (9.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:2 |
10 |
Sat Oct 1, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
SShOR Zenit (14.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:0 |
11 |
Sat Oct 8, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
UOR-5 U17 (11.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:2 |
12 |
Sat Oct 15, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Akad. Krasnodar (5.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
3:1 |
13 |
Sat Oct 22, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Akademia Rubin (4.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
3:1 |
14 |
Sat Oct 29, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Akademia FCSM (5.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:3 |
15 |
Sat Nov 5, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Akademia Zenit (1.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:1 |
16 |
Sat Nov 12, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Akad Chertanovo (9.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:0 |
17 |
Sat Mar 11, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Akademia Rostov (6.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
3:3 |
18 |
Sat Mar 18, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
DYuSSh Strogino (14.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
1:0 |
19 |
Sun Apr 2, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Akademia Loko (2.) |
4-1-4-1 |
|
1:0 |
20 |
Sat Apr 8, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Akademia CSKA (4.) |
4-2-3-1 |
50 |
5:0 |
21 |
Sun Apr 16, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Akademia Dynamo (12.) |
4-1-4-1 |
30 |
0:2 |
22 |
Sat Apr 22, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Ak.Konoplev U17 (8.) |
4-2-3-1 |
100 |
1:2 |
23 |
Sat Apr 29, 2023 |
4:30 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
SShOR Zenit (13.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:0 |
24 |
Sun May 7, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
UOR-5 U17 (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:3 |
25 |
Sat May 13, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Akademia Rubin (4.) |
4-2-3-1 |
60 |
1:1 |
26 |
Sat May 20, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Akad. Krasnodar (8.) |
4-2-3-1 |
54 |
1:1 |