Segunda Federación - Grupo III
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 407
- Foreigners: 61 Players 15.0%
- ø-Market value: €102k
- ø-Age: 25.7
Matchday 3 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) Espany | 1:1 | Alzira (18.) | ||
Sat
Sep 17, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Thierry Torres Rodríguez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 25' | |||
(10.) PDSE | 3:1 | TFC (13.) | ||
Sun
Sep 18, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Juan Francisco Roca Roblés | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
33' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 57' | |||
72' | ||||
78' | 3:1 | |||
(16.) Mestal | 1:0 | Lleida (8.) | ||
Sun
Sep 18, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Manuel Martínez Campillos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
84' | 1:0 | |||
(7.) Prat | 0:2 | Hércul (12.) | ||
Sun
Sep 18, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Pablo Monterrubio Torres | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 69' | |||
(15.) Ebro | 1:1 | UE Olo (17.) | ||
Sun
Sep 18, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Álvaro García Padilla | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
87' | 1:1 | |||
(3.) CF Bad | 3:1 | Ibiza (2.) | ||
Sun
Sep 18, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Manuel Ramírez Marco | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 49' | |||
66' | 2:1 | |||
75' | 3:1 | |||
(9.) Formen | 1:1 | Manres (4.) | ||
Sun
Sep 18, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Juan Manuel Gordillo Escamilla | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
90' | 1:1 | |||
(5.) Teruel | 3:2 | Aragón (6.) | ||
Sun
Sep 18, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Pol Godia Soler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
65' | ||||
1:1 | 66' | |||
1:2 | 75' | |||
78' | ||||
81' | 2:2 | |||
90' | 3:2 | |||
(11.) Atléti | 1:0 | Mallor (14.) | ||
Sun
Sep 18, 2022
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
400 · Víctor García Acosta | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo III 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Badalona Futur | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
2 | CD Teruel | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
2 | RCD Espanyol B | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
4 | Penya Deportiva | 3 | 2 | 5 | |
5 | Manresa | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
6 | Hércules CF | 3 | 2 | 5 | |
7 | At. Saguntino | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
8 | Valencia B | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
9 | CD Ibiza | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
10 | Dep. Aragón | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
11 | Formentera | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
12 | Lleida Esportiu | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
13 | AE Prat | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
14 | CD Ebro | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
15 | UE Olot | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
16 | Terrassa FC | 3 | -2 | 2 | |
17 | Alzira | 3 | -2 | 1 | |
18 | RCD Mallorca B | 3 | -2 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...