- Date of birth/Age: Jan 1, 1997 (27)
- Playe of birth: El Algar, Cartagena (Murcia)
- Citizenship: Spain
- Referee: since 2016
Profile
Date of birth/Age:
Jan 1, 1997 (27)
Playe of birth:
El Algar, Cartagena (Murcia)
Citizenship:
Spain
Club:
Unknown
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
International Friendlies
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
31 | Sep 6, 2023 | Spain U17 | Morocco U16 | 2:1 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
39 | Nov 16, 2023 | Denmark U21 | Morocco U23 | 3:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
17 | Mar 20, 2024 | Czechia U18 | England U18 | 1:2 | 1 | - | - | - |
Segunda Federación - Grupo III
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Sep 16, 2023 | At. Saguntino (15.) | Badalona Futur (1.) | 1:1 | 7 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
7 | Oct 14, 2023 | Valencia B (8.) | CE Europa (4.) | 0:0 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
10 | Nov 5, 2023 | Cerdanyola FC (12.) | Alzira (15.) | 2:2 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
15 | Dec 10, 2023 | Penya Deportiva (9.) | Hércules CF (2.) | 1:5 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
23 | Feb 18, 2024 | At. Saguntino (14.) | Formentera (13.) | 1:0 | 5 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
26 | Mar 10, 2024 | Torrent (6.) | Penya Deportiva (13.) | 2:3 | 4 | - | 2 | 2 | |||||||||
28 | Mar 24, 2024 | Sant Andreu (4.) | Badalona Futur (1.) | 1:1 | 8 | - | - | - | |||||||||
31 | Apr 14, 2024 | Penya Deportiva (10.) | CE Europa (3.) | 2:2 | 5 | - | - | 1 |
Segunda Federación - Grupo IV
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Oct 1, 2023 | CD Estepona FS (14.) | Cádiz B (10.) | 0:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
12 | Nov 19, 2023 | Vélez CF (13.) | R. B. Linense (5.) | 3:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
18 | Jan 14, 2024 | Sevilla Atl. (1.) | Orihuela CF (12.) | 0:0 | 6 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
20 | Jan 28, 2024 | CD Estepona FS (5.) | Ciudad Real (14.) | 3:0 | 8 | - | 1 | - |
Segunda Federación - Grupo V
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
33 | Apr 28, 2024 | CD Atl. Paso (5.) | G. Segoviana (1.) | 2:1 | 7 | - | - | - |
Finals refereed by {name}
Promoción de ascenso a Primera Federación 21/22 | ||||
Mérida AD | 2:0 AET | CD Teruel |