#12 Talys
NK Osijek
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 10, 1999 (25)
- Place of birth: Itabuna
- Citizenship: Brazil
- Height: 1,81 m
- Position: Left-Back
- Agent: Think Ball & Sports ...
Stats of Talys
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 15 | - | - | - | 2 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 1.210' | ||
Liga Portugal | 12 | - | - | - | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 940' | ||
Allianz Cup | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | 180' | ||
Liga Revelação | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 90' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Jan 9, 2024 | Portimonense 23 (4.) | SC Farense U23 (6.) | 4:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
2 | Jan 15, 2024 | Braga U23 (1.) | SC Farense U23 (4.) | 2:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
3 | Jan 24, 2024 | Santa Clara 23 (2.) | SC Farense U23 (5.) | 6:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
4 | Jan 29, 2024 | SC Farense U23 (4.) | Ac. Viseu S23 (3.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
5 | Feb 6, 2024 | Rio Ave U23 (3.) | SC Farense U23 (5.) | 6:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
13 | Feb 13, 2024 | Leixões U23 (8.) | SC Farense U23 (5.) | 1:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
7 | Feb 20, 2024 | Mafra U23 (8.) | SC Farense U23 (5.) | 0:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
9 | Mar 4, 2024 | SC Farense U23 (6.) | Braga U23 (1.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
10 | Mar 11, 2024 | SC Farense U23 (4.) | Santa Clara 23 (2.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
11 | Mar 20, 2024 | Ac. Viseu S23 (3.) | SC Farense U23 (5.) | 2:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
1 | Mar 26, 2024 | SC Farense U23 (1.) | Portimonense 23 (8.) | 5:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
12 | Apr 9, 2024 | SC Farense U23 (5.) | Rio Ave U23 (4.) | 1:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
6 | Apr 16, 2024 | SC Farense U23 (5.) | Leixões U23 (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Apr 26, 2024 | SC Farense U23 (4.) | Mafra U23 (7.) | 3:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aug 8, 2023 | Mafra U23 | SC Farense U23 | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 15, 2023 | Estoril U23 | SC Farense U23 | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Aug 15, 2023 | Estoril U23 | SC Farense U23 | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 22, 2023 | CF Estrela U23 | SC Farense U23 | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Aug 29, 2023 | Sporting CP U23 | SC Farense U23 | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Sep 16, 2023 | Benfica U23 | SC Farense U23 | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 22, 2023 | SC Farense U23 | Santa Clara 23 | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Oct 3, 2023 | Portimonense 23 | SC Farense U23 | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Oct 24, 2023 | SC Farense U23 | Mafra U23 | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Nov 7, 2023 | SC Farense U23 | CF Estrela U23 | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Nov 28, 2023 | SC Farense U23 | Sporting CP U23 | 2:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | Dec 5, 2023 | SC Farense U23 | Benfica U23 | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Dec 12, 2023 | Santa Clara 23 | SC Farense U23 | 1:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
14 | Dec 23, 2023 | SC Farense U23 | Portimonense 23 | 2:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aug 12, 2023 | Farense (17.) | Casa Pia (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 20, 2023 | FC Porto (3.) | Farense (17.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 26, 2023 | Farense (11.) | Chaves (18.) | 5:0 | LB | 82' | 8' | ||||||||||
4 | Sep 2, 2023 | Famalicão (7.) | Farense (15.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | Sep 16, 2023 | Farense (10.) | SC Braga (8.) | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 23, 2023 | Moreirense (9.) | Farense (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 30, 2023 | Farense (12.) | Sporting CP (1.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Oct 7, 2023 | Farense (13.) | Vizela (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Oct 29, 2023 | Rio Ave (17.) | Farense (12.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Nov 6, 2023 | Farense (9.) | Arouca (18.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Nov 12, 2023 | Boavista (9.) | Farense (7.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Dec 2, 2023 | Farense (7.) | Vit. Guimarães (5.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
13 | Dec 8, 2023 | Benfica (3.) | Farense (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Dec 15, 2023 | Farense (7.) | CF Estrela (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Dec 30, 2023 | Estoril Praia (9.) | Farense (7.) | 4:0 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
16 | Jan 6, 2024 | Farense (7.) | Gil Vicente (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
17 | Jan 12, 2024 | Portimonense (12.) | Farense (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
18 | Jan 20, 2024 | Casa Pia (12.) | Farense (7.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Jan 28, 2024 | Farense (7.) | FC Porto (3.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Feb 4, 2024 | Chaves (17.) | Farense (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Feb 10, 2024 | Farense (8.) | Famalicão (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
22 | Feb 18, 2024 | SC Braga (4.) | Farense (8.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
23 | Feb 24, 2024 | Farense (8.) | Moreirense (6.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
24 | Mar 3, 2024 | Sporting CP (1.) | Farense (11.) | 3:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | Mar 9, 2024 | Vizela (17.) | Farense (12.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | Mar 16, 2024 | Farense (11.) | Rio Ave (15.) | 1:1 | LB | 88' | 88' | ||||||||||
27 | Mar 30, 2024 | Arouca (7.) | Farense (13.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | Apr 5, 2024 | Farense (10.) | Boavista (13.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | Apr 13, 2024 | Vit. Guimarães (5.) | Farense (10.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | Apr 22, 2024 | Farense (10.) | Benfica (2.) | 1:3 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | Apr 29, 2024 | CF Estrela (15.) | Farense (10.) | 0:3 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | May 5, 2024 | Farense (9.) | Estoril Praia (12.) | 3:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | May 12, 2024 | Gil Vicente (11.) | Farense (9.) | 2:0 | LB | 80' | 80' | ||||||||||
Squad: 21, Starting eleven: 10, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 9, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Jul 23, 2023 | Moreirense | Farense | 4:5 on pens | LB | 66' | 90' | ||||||||||
Second Round | Jul 29, 2023 | Farense | Oliveirense | 3:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group C | Sep 27, 2023 | Farense | Tondela | 1:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
Group C | Nov 2, 2023 | Sporting CP | Farense | 4:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Third Round | Oct 22, 2023 | Länk FCV | Farense | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |