Record Landesliga Weser-Ems 22/23
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
17 |
6 |
1 |
10 |
1.12 |
33:53 |
- |
Away record |
17 |
7 |
2 |
8 |
1.35 |
34:42 |
17 |
Overall balance |
34 |
13 |
3 |
18 |
1.24 |
67:95 |
8 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Aug 7, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
WSC Frisia (14.) |
? |
|
3:1 |
2 |
Sun Aug 14, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
GW Firrel (7.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
3 |
Fri Aug 19, 2022 |
7:15 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
H. Friesoythe (9.) |
? |
|
4:2 |
4 |
Wed Aug 24, 2022 |
7:30 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
GW Mühlen (6.) |
? |
|
2:7 |
5 |
Sun Aug 28, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Wildeshausen (7.) |
? |
|
1:3 |
6 |
Sun Sep 4, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Wilhelmshaven (4.) |
? |
285 |
2:1 |
7 |
Sun Sep 11, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
BW Hollage (9.) |
? |
|
4:1 |
8 |
Sun Sep 18, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Bad Rothenfelde (16.) |
? |
|
5:4 |
9 |
Wed Sep 21, 2022 |
7:30 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Falke Steinfeld (18.) |
? |
|
3:2 |
10 |
Sun Sep 25, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
FC Schüttorf 09 (9.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
11 |
Sat Oct 1, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
SV Meppen II (4.) |
? |
|
5:2 |
12 |
Fri Oct 7, 2022 |
7:30 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
VfL Oythe (13.) |
? |
|
3:3 |
13 |
Fri Oct 14, 2022 |
7:30 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
SV Bevern (7.) |
? |
|
0:5 |
14 |
Fri Oct 21, 2022 |
7:30 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
TV Dinklage (10.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
15 |
Sun Oct 30, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Holthausen/B. (1.) |
? |
|
7:2 |
16 |
Sat Nov 5, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
VfR Voxtrup (10.) |
? |
|
2:3 |
17 |
Sun Nov 13, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
SC Melle 03 (6.) |
? |
|
4:1 |
18 |
Sun Nov 20, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
WSC Frisia (12.) |
? |
|
1:4 |
19 |
Sun Nov 27, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
GW Firrel (8.) |
? |
|
1:6 |
20 |
Sun Dec 4, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
H. Friesoythe (8.) |
? |
|
3:7 |
21 |
Sun Mar 5, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Wildeshausen (17.) |
? |
|
2:4 |
22 |
Wed May 3, 2023 |
7:30 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Wilhelmshaven (3.) |
? |
|
3:2 |
23 |
Sun Mar 19, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
BW Hollage (14.) |
? |
|
2:3 |
24 |
Sun Mar 26, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Bad Rothenfelde (12.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
25 |
Sat Apr 1, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
FC Schüttorf 09 (4.) |
? |
|
2:3 |
26 |
Mon Apr 10, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
SV Meppen II (2.) |
? |
|
0:5 |
27 |
Sat Apr 15, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
VfL Oythe (12.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
28 |
Sat Apr 22, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
SV Bevern (3.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
29 |
Fri Apr 28, 2023 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
TV Dinklage (10.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
30 |
Sun May 7, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Holthausen/B. (1.) |
? |
|
1:3 |
31 |
Sun May 14, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
VfR Voxtrup (14.) |
? |
|
0:2 |
32 |
Sun May 21, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
SC Melle 03 (5.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
33 |
Fri May 26, 2023 |
7:30 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
GW Mühlen (9.) |
? |
|
0:2 |
34 |
Sun Jun 4, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Falke Steinfeld (17.) |
? |
|
3:3 |
Table section Landesliga Weser-Ems 22/23