Spartak Vladikavkaz (-2020)
- Squad size: 0
- Average age: 0.0
- Foreigners: -
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Republican Stadium Spartak 32.464 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 1.21 | 18:19 | 1.536 |
Away record | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0.93 | 16:22 | 727 |
Overall balance | 28 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 1.07 | 34:41 | 1.131 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Mon Jul 30, 2018 | 4:30 PM | A | Spartak Nalchik | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 0:4 | ||
Third Round | Tue Aug 7, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | Chaika Pes. | 3-5-2 | 2.500 | 1:3 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wed Jul 25, 2018 | 4:30 PM | H | (10.) | Spartak Nalchik (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.500 | 1:2 | |
2 | Fri Aug 3, 2018 | 5:30 PM | A | (12.) | Chernomorets N. (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.000 | 2:2 | |
3 | Sat Aug 11, 2018 | 12:00 AM | H | (11.) | Angusht Nazran (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.200 | 0:0 | |
4 | Sat Aug 18, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | (11.) | Biolog (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 2:0 | |
5 | Sun Aug 26, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (12.) | Chaika Pes. (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.000 | 2:3 | |
6 | Sun Sep 2, 2018 | 6:00 PM | A | (13.) | Druzhba Maikop (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 650 | 3:0 | |
7 | Sun Sep 9, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (14.) | Din. Stavropol (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 3:1 | |
8 | Sun Sep 16, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | (12.) | Mashuk (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 358 | 2:1 | |
9 | Sun Sep 23, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | SKA Rostov (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 800 | 0:1 | |
10 | Sun Sep 30, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | Legion-Dinamo (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 1:0 | |
11 | Fri Oct 5, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (12.) | V. Ponedelnik (15.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 80 | 0:2 | |
13 | Sun Oct 14, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | Krasnodar 3 (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 470 | 3:3 | |
14 | Sun Oct 21, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | Urozhay (1.) | 4-4-2 | 800 | 0:1 | |
15 | Sat Oct 27, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | Volgar (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.050 | 1:0 | |
16 | Sun Nov 4, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | Chernomorets N. (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 1:4 | |
17 | Tue Apr 30, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | Angusht Nazran (13.) | 3-4-2-1 | 1.400 | 0:0 | |
18 | Sat Mar 16, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | Biolog (7.) | 3-5-2 | 2.500 | 3:1 | |
19 | Sat Mar 23, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | Chaika Pes. (1.) | 3-5-2 | 900 | 1:0 | |
20 | Sat Mar 30, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | (11.) | Druzhba Maikop (5.) | 3-5-2 | 1.500 | 1:2 | |
21 | Sat Apr 6, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (13.) | Din. Stavropol (10.) | 3-4-2-1 | 300 | 0:2 | |
22 | Fri Apr 12, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | Mashuk (10.) | 3-4-2-1 | 1.500 | 2:1 | |
23 | Wed Apr 17, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | SKA Rostov (13.) | 3-4-2-1 | 150 | 0:4 | |
24 | Sun Apr 21, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (9.) | Legion-Dinamo (7.) | 3-4-2-1 | 500 | 0:0 | |
25 | Sat Apr 27, 2019 | 12:00 AM | H | (9.) | V. Ponedelnik (15.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
27 | Sat May 11, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | Krasnodar 3 (12.) | 3-1-4-2 | 2.100 | 1:1 | |
28 | Sat May 18, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | Urozhay (2.) | 3-1-4-2 | 736 | 5:2 | |
29 | Fri May 24, 2019 | 12:00 AM | H | (10.) | Volgar (3.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 3.000 | 0:2 | |
30 | Fri May 31, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | Spartak Nalchik (7.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 280 | 3:0 |