SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U19
- Squad size: 27
- Average age: 17.8
- Foreigners: 4 14.8 %
- National team players: 1
- Stadium: SCM Sloziste 1.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 1. Dorostenecka liga 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 1.83 | 30:22 | 84 |
Away record | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1.08 | 23:25 | 96 |
Overall balance | 24 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 1.46 | 53:47 | 90 |
1. Dorostenecka liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Aug 4, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (6.) | Zlin U19 (12.) | ? | 150 | 2:4 | |
2 | Sat Aug 12, 2023 | 11:00 AM | A | (5.) | Sp. Prague U19 (10.) | ? | 110 | 3:2 | |
3 | Wed Aug 16, 2023 | 11:00 AM | H | (7.) | Jihlava U19 (11.) | ? | 60 | 3:2 | |
4 | Fri Aug 25, 2023 | 11:00 AM | A | (4.) | Dukla Prag U19 (13.) | ? | 150 | 2:2 | |
5 | Sat Sep 2, 2023 | 11:00 AM | H | (5.) | M. Boleslav U19 (2.) | ? | 100 | 4:1 | |
6 | Sat Sep 9, 2023 | 11:30 AM | A | (2.) | Liberec U19 (10.) | ? | 125 | 1:3 | |
7 | Sat Sep 16, 2023 | 11:00 AM | H | (2.) | Z. Brno U19 (6.) | ? | 100 | 2:3 | |
8 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 11:00 AM | A | (3.) | SK Slavia U19 (6.) | ? | 67 | 3:1 | |
9 | Thu Sep 28, 2023 | 10:00 AM | H | (5.) | Frydek U19 (7.) | 4-1-3-2 | 100 | 6:1 | |
10 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (3.) | Ostrava U19 (2.) | ? | 68 | 3:3 | |
11 | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 10:00 AM | H | (4.) | Karvina U19 (1.) | ? | 110 | 2:0 | |
12 | Sat Oct 21, 2023 | 11:00 AM | A | (2.) | Vikt. Plzen U19 (4.) | ? | 50 | 2:2 | |
13 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (3.) | Slovacko U19 (16.) | ? | 100 | 2:0 | |
14 | Sat Nov 4, 2023 | 12:45 PM | A | (2.) | Olomouc U19 (11.) | ? | 90 | 1:0 | |
15 | Fri Nov 10, 2023 | 11:00 AM | H | (5.) | Pardubice U19 (11.) | ? | 100 | 2:1 | |
16 | Sat Mar 2, 2024 | 1:00 PM | H | (2.) | Zlin U19 (14.) | ? | 50 | 1:2 | |
17 | Sat Mar 9, 2024 | 11:00 AM | H | (4.) | Sp. Prague U19 (2.) | ? | 50 | 2:6 | |
18 | Fri Mar 15, 2024 | 11:00 AM | A | (6.) | Jihlava U19 (10.) | ? | 150 | 4:3 | |
19 | Wed Apr 17, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (7.) | Dukla Prag U19 (4.) | ? | 50 | 1:0 | |
20 | Thu Mar 28, 2024 | 11:00 AM | A | (4.) | M. Boleslav U19 (12.) | ? | 50 | 3:0 | |
21 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 12:30 PM | H | (6.) | Liberec U19 (14.) | ? | 100 | 3:3 | |
22 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 11:00 AM | A | (7.) | Z. Brno U19 (3.) | ? | 100 | 1:3 | |
23 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 10:30 AM | H | (5.) | SK Slavia U19 (4.) | ? | 85 | 2:3 | |
24 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | 11:30 AM | A | (7.) | Frydek U19 (16.) | ? | 40 | 0:0 | |
25 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (6.) | Ostrava U19 (5.) | -:- | |||
26 | Sat May 11, 2024 | 1:30 PM | A | (6.) | Karvina U19 (15.) | -:- | |||
27 | Sat May 18, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (6.) | Vikt. Plzen U19 (4.) | -:- | |||
28 | Sat May 25, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | (6.) | Slovacko U19 (10.) | -:- | |||
29 | Sat Jun 1, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (6.) | Olomouc U19 (8.) | -:- | |||
30 | Sat Jun 8, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | Pardubice U19 (9.) | -:- |
Table section 1. Dorostenecka liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SK Slavia U19 | 25 | 20 | 40 | |
4 | Vikt. Plzen U19 | 24 | 9 | 38 | |
5 | Ostrava U19 | 23 | -2 | 38 | |
6 | Budejovice U19 | 24 | 6 | 35 | |
7 | Dukla Prag U19 | 24 | 4 | 35 | |
8 | Olomouc U19 | 24 | 17 | 33 | |
9 | Pardubice U19 | 24 | 7 | 32 |