Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 307
- Foreigners: 4 Players 1.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 22.6
Matchday 7 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Al-2 V | 1:1 | Biolog (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 3, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Ilya Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
30' | 1:1 | |||
(8.) Legion | 0:2 | Sparta (13.) | ||
Sat
Sep 3, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Bogdan Golovko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
0:2 | 82' | |||
(6.) Kuban | 5:2 | Mashuk (11.) | ||
Sat
Sep 3, 2022
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
450 · Aleksey Koltunov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
45+2' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 50' | |||
76' | 4:1 | |||
80' | 5:1 | |||
5:2 | 90+1' | |||
(12.) DinStv | 0:0 | Essent (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 3, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Vladimir Shamara |
(14.) Druzhb | 3:3 | Rotor (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 3, 2022
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
664 · Emir Privalov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 80' | |||
85' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90' | |||
90+1' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 90+7' | |||
(3.) Cherno | 2:2 | Forte (5.) | ||
Sat
Sep 3, 2022
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Artem Kharin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
74' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 78' | |||
1:2 | 81' | |||
88' | 2:2 | |||
(10.) SKA Ro | 0:1 | Chaika (1.) | ||
Sun
Sep 4, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
491 · Anatoliy Zhabchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 65' | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chaika Pes. | 7 | 11 | 18 | |
2 | Rotor Volgograd | 7 | 9 | 16 | |
3 | Chernomorets N. | 7 | 6 | 14 | |
4 | Biolog | 7 | 4 | 14 | |
5 | Kuban Holding | 7 | -1 | 12 | |
6 | Forte Taganrog | 7 | 4 | 11 |
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Essentuki | 7 | -7 | -1 | |
2 | Alania-2 V. | 7 | -10 | -3 | |
3 | Legion | 7 | -11 | -3 | |
4 | SKA Rostov | 7 | 0 | -5 | |
5 | Spartak Nalchik | 7 | 5 | -6 | |
6 | Din. Stavropol | 7 | -1 | -6 | |
7 | Mashuk | 7 | -7 | -6 | |
8 | Druzhba Maikop | 7 | -2 | -8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...