Dinamo Stavropol
- Squad size: 25
- Average age: 22.4
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Dinamo Stadium Stavropol 15.817 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 0.88 | 12:32 | 608 |
Away record | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 1.25 | 19:18 | 1.086 |
Overall balance | 32 | 8 | 10 | 14 | 1.06 | 31:50 | 847 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 24, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (10.) | Druzhba Maikop (7.) | 3-5-2 flat | 0:0 | ||
2 | Sat Jul 30, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (11.) | Legion (9.) | 3-5-2 flat | 896 | 0:0 | |
3 | Sun Aug 7, 2022 | 5:30 PM | A | (12.) | Chernomorets N. (3.) | 3-5-2 flat | 2.500 | 1:0 | |
4 | Sun Aug 14, 2022 | 4:30 PM | A | (12.) | Mashuk (10.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 627 | 1:3 | |
5 | Sun Aug 21, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (12.) | SKA Rostov (9.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 800 | 0:0 | |
6 | Sat Aug 27, 2022 | 6:00 PM | A | (10.) | Chaika Pes. (2.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1.120 | 2:0 | |
7 | Sat Sep 3, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (12.) | FK Essentuki (7.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 800 | 0:0 | |
8 | Sat Sep 10, 2022 | 3:30 PM | A | (12.) | Forte Taganrog (6.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 793 | 2:2 | |
9 | Mon Sep 19, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (12.) | Spartak Nalchik (14.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 150 | 3:4 | |
10 | Sun Sep 25, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | (14.) | Rotor Volgograd (2.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 10.327 | 3:1 | |
11 | Sat Oct 1, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (14.) | Biolog (5.) | 5-4-1 | 500 | 0:1 | |
12 | Sun Oct 9, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (14.) | Kuban Holding (4.) | 5-4-1 | 350 | 1:2 | |
13 | Sat Oct 15, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (13.) | Alania-2 V. (14.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 679 | 2:2 | |
14 | Sat Oct 22, 2022 | 1:30 PM | A | (13.) | Legion (10.) | 5-4-1 | 200 | 2:2 | |
15 | Sat Oct 29, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (12.) | Chernomorets N. (1.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1.211 | 1:5 | |
16 | Fri Nov 4, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (13.) | Mashuk (10.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 820 | 1:0 | |
17 | Wed Nov 9, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (11.) | SKA Rostov (9.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 116 | 1:1 | |
18 | Sun Nov 13, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (11.) | Chaika Pes. (2.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 560 | 0:0 | |
19 | Fri Mar 10, 2023 | 11:00 AM | A | (11.) | FK Essentuki (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 110 | 0:4 | |
20 | Sat Mar 18, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (10.) | Forte Taganrog (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 95 | 1:0 | |
21 | Sat Mar 25, 2023 | 12:30 PM | A | (9.) | Spartak Nalchik (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 192 | 0:1 | |
22 | Sat Apr 1, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (8.) | Rotor Volgograd (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.200 | 1:3 | |
23 | Sat Apr 8, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (9.) | Biolog (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 0:0 | |
24 | Sat Apr 15, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (8.) | Kuban Holding (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 0:8 | |
25 | Sat Apr 22, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | Alania-2 V. (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 160 | 0:2 | |
26 | Sat Apr 29, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (8.) | Druzhba Maikop (7.) | 4-1-4-1 | 323 | 0:2 | |
27 | Sun May 7, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (10.) | Legion (11.) | 4-1-4-1 | 630 | 1:5 | |
28 | Sat May 13, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | Mashuk (12.) | 4-1-4-1 | 168 | 2:0 | |
29 | Thu May 18, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (10.) | Alania-2 V. (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 268 | 1:2 | |
30 | Tue May 23, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | Spartak Nalchik (8.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 180 | 2:1 | |
31 | Sun May 28, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (10.) | Druzhba Maikop (7.) | 4-1-4-1 | 300 | 1:0 | |
32 | Sun Jun 4, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | SKA Rostov (9.) | 3-4-3 | 327 | 1:0 |