Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 307
- Foreigners: 4 Players 1.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 22.6
Matchday 6 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) Essent | 1:2 | Cherno (3.) | ||
Fri
Aug 26, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
224 · Igor Vertkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
56' | ||||
1:2 | 86' | |||
(4.) Biolog | 2:1 | Kuban (5.) | ||
Sat
Aug 27, 2022
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Dmitri Streltsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 57' | |||
(13.) Sparta | 1:1 | Druzhb (14.) | ||
Sat
Aug 27, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Aleksandr Anufriev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 32' | |||
(6.) Forte | 1:0 | Legion (8.) | ||
Sat
Aug 27, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
713 · Vladislav Shipkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
70' | 1:0 | |||
(11.) Mashuk | 0:0 | SKA Ro (9.) | ||
Sat
Aug 27, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
384 · Vage Chichilyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
64' | ||||
(2.) Chaika | 2:0 | DinStv (10.) | ||
Sat
Aug 27, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.120 · Yaroslav Khromey | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
(1.) Rotor | 0:1 | Al-2 V (12.) | ||
Sat
Aug 27, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
14.123 · Viktor Latsviev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
40' | ||||
72' | ||||
75' | ||||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chaika Pes. | 6 | 10 | 15 | |
2 | Rotor Volgograd | 6 | 9 | 15 | |
3 | Chernomorets N. | 6 | 6 | 13 | |
4 | Biolog | 6 | 4 | 13 | |
5 | Forte Taganrog | 6 | 4 | 10 | |
6 | Kuban Holding | 6 | -4 | 9 |
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Essentuki | 6 | -7 | -2 | |
2 | Legion | 6 | -9 | -3 | |
3 | Alania-2 V. | 6 | -10 | -4 | |
4 | SKA Rostov | 6 | 1 | -5 | |
5 | Mashuk | 6 | -4 | -6 | |
6 | Din. Stavropol | 6 | -1 | -7 | |
7 | Spartak Nalchik | 6 | 3 | -9 | |
8 | Druzhba Maikop | 6 | -2 | -9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...