SC Röthis
- Squad size: 23
- Average age: 24.4
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportplatz an der Ratz 2.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Eliteliga Vorarlberg 14/15
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1.85 | 28:18 | - |
Away record | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 1.54 | 25:23 | - |
Overall balance | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 1.69 | 53:41 | - |
Eliteliga Vorarlberg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 9, 2014 | 5:00 PM | A | (3.) | SW Bregenz (1.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
2 | Sun Aug 17, 2014 | 5:00 PM | H | (12.) | Rankweil (7.) | ? | 5:2 | ||
3 | Sat Aug 23, 2014 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | Hohenems (9.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
4 | Sat Aug 30, 2014 | 5:00 PM | H | (11.) | Meiningen (3.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
5 | Sat Sep 6, 2014 | 5:00 PM | A | (13.) | Feldkirch (7.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
6 | Sun Sep 14, 2014 | 4:00 PM | H | (9.) | Lauterach (3.) | ? | 3:3 | ||
7 | Sat Sep 20, 2014 | 4:00 PM | A | (10.) | Andelsbuch (8.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
8 | Sun Sep 28, 2014 | 4:00 PM | H | (7.) | A. Lustenau II (9.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
9 | Sat Oct 4, 2014 | 4:00 PM | A | (3.) | Admira Dornbirn (14.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
10 | Sat Oct 11, 2014 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | Alberschwende (3.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
11 | Sun Oct 19, 2014 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | FC Egg (2.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
12 | Sun Oct 26, 2014 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | Wolfurt (3.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
13 | Sun Nov 2, 2014 | 11:00 AM | H | (5.) | Nenzing (13.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
14 | Sun Mar 29, 2015 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | SW Bregenz (1.) | ? | 4:2 | ||
15 | Mon Apr 6, 2015 | 4:00 PM | A | (3.) | Rankweil (9.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
16 | Sun Apr 12, 2015 | 5:00 PM | H | (4.) | Hohenems (3.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
17 | Sat Apr 18, 2015 | 4:00 PM | A | (4.) | Meiningen (9.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
18 | Sun Apr 26, 2015 | 5:00 PM | H | (4.) | Feldkirch (14.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
19 | Sat May 2, 2015 | 5:00 PM | A | (4.) | Lauterach (10.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
20 | Sat May 9, 2015 | 5:00 PM | H | (4.) | Andelsbuch (5.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
21 | Wed May 13, 2015 | 7:00 PM | A | (5.) | A. Lustenau II (6.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
22 | Sun May 17, 2015 | 5:00 PM | H | (4.) | Admira Dornbirn (12.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
23 | Sun May 24, 2015 | 5:00 PM | H | (3.) | Alberschwende (6.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
24 | Sun May 31, 2015 | 11:00 AM | A | (2.) | FC Egg (5.) | ? | 4:1 | ||
25 | Sat Jun 6, 2015 | 5:00 PM | H | (3.) | Wolfurt (10.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
26 | Sat Jun 13, 2015 | 5:00 PM | A | (5.) | Nenzing (13.) | ? | 3:8 |