Pavel Gorbunov
fcakron.ru
- Date of birth/Age: May 13, 1998 (26)
- Place of birth: Togliatti, Samara ...
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,83 m
- Position: Left-Back
Detailed stats of Pavel Gorbunov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 43 | 1 | 1 | 4 / - / - | 2.815' | ||||
21/22 | FNL-2 Gruppe 4 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 3 / - / - | 1.510' | |||
20/21 | PFL Group 4 | 7 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 520' | |||
19/20 | PFL Ural-Povolzj | 5 | - | - | - / - / - | 204' | |||
17/18 | PFL Ural-Povolzj | 12 | - | - | - / - / - | 581' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 7/27/17 | A | (6.) | Syzran-2003 (3.) | 4:2 | 19' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/3/17 | A | (5.) | Orenburg-2 (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/11/17 | H | (2.) | Ural 2 (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/18/17 | A | (6.) | Mordovia (8.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/1/17 | A | (9.) | Chelyabinsk (3.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 9/5/17 | A | (2.) | KS 2 Samara (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/8/17 | A | (10.) | Neftekhimik (9.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/13/17 | H | (10.) | Volga Uljanovsk (6.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/17/17 | A | (10.) | Anzhi-Yunior (7.) | 3:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/24/17 | H | (10.) | Zenit Izhevsk (8.) | 0:2 | LB | 50' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/1/17 | A | (10.) | Nosta (4.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/6/17 | H | (10.) | KamAZ (7.) | 0:3 | 20' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/14/17 | H | (10.) | Syzran-2003 (3.) | 0:2 | LB | 31' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/20/17 | H | (10.) | Orenburg-2 (11.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 10/28/17 | A | (10.) | Ural 2 (13.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/3/17 | H | (10.) | Mordovia (1.) | 0:4 | LB | 58' | ||||||||||
19 | 4/15/18 | H | (10.) | Chelyabinsk (6.) | 0:4 | 45' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/20/18 | H | (10.) | Neftekhimik (7.) | 0:2 | LB | 33' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/28/18 | A | (10.) | Volga Uljanovsk (5.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 5/4/18 | H | (9.) | Anzhi-Yunior (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 5/11/18 | A | (9.) | Zenit Izhevsk (7.) | 4:1 | LB | 45' | ||||||||||
24 | 5/16/18 | H | (9.) | Nosta (8.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 5/21/18 | A | (9.) | KamAZ (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/27/18 | H | (9.) | KS 2 Samara (13.) | 5:1 | 11' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/16/19 | A | (3.) | Lada Dimitrovgrad (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/24/19 | H | (3.) | Zvezda Perm (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/1/19 | A | (1.) | FK Ufa 2 (11.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/8/19 | H | (1.) | Lada Togliatti (8.) | 3:1 | LB | 61' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/16/19 | A | (3.) | Tyumen (12.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/26/19 | H | (3.) | KamAZ (2.) | 4:4 | LB | 38' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/30/19 | A | (4.) | Volga Uljanovsk (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/5/19 | A | (3.) | Zenit Izhevsk (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/11/19 | A | (4.) | Chelyabinsk (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/15/19 | A | (3.) | Nosta (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/21/19 | H | (3.) | Ural 2 (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 9/29/19 | A | (3.) | Zvezda Perm (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/6/19 | H | (3.) | FK Ufa 2 (12.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/13/19 | A | (2.) | Lada Togliatti (11.) | 1:3 | 3' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/20/19 | H | (2.) | Tyumen (10.) | 3:0 | 12' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/26/19 | A | (1.) | KamAZ (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/3/19 | H | (1.) | Volga Uljanovsk (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 4/7/21 | H | (11.) | Dinamo Barnaul (7.) | 1:0 | CB | 77' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 4/10/21 | H | (11.) | Novosibirsk (2.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 4/16/21 | A | (11.) | Nosta (9.) | 2:1 | CB | 45' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/21/21 | H | (11.) | Orenburg-2 (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/26/21 | A | (11.) | KS 2 Samara (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 5/6/21 | A | (11.) | Volga Uljanovsk (4.) | 2:1 | CB | 80' | ||||||||||
24 | 5/12/21 | H | (11.) | Volna Kovernino (8.) | 2:3 | CB | 78' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/18/21 | H | (11.) | KamAZ (1.) | 0:3 | CB | 75' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/23/21 | A | (11.) | Zenit Izhevsk (12.) | 0:0 | CB | 62' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/30/21 | H | (11.) | Ural 2 (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 6/4/21 | A | (11.) | Chelyabinsk (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 6/10/21 | H | (11.) | Zvezda Perm (6.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/15/21 | A | (11.) | Tyumen (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/18/21 | H | (15.) | Chelyabinsk (1.) | 0:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/24/21 | H | (15.) | Volga Uljanovsk (1.) | 0:4 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/1/21 | A | (15.) | Spartak Tuymazy (11.) | 7:2 | LB | 26' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/7/21 | H | (13.) | Zenit Izhevsk (15.) | 2:1 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/15/21 | A | (13.) | Amkar Perm (3.) | 6:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/21/21 | H | (14.) | Nosta (13.) | 2:2 | CB | 45' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/29/21 | A | (14.) | Novosibirsk (6.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/12/21 | H | (14.) | Orenburg-2 (11.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/18/21 | A | (14.) | Ural 2 (7.) | 4:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/27/21 | H | (14.) | Irtysh Omsk (6.) | 2:2 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 9/30/21 | H | (13.) | Dinamo Barnaul (8.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/5/21 | A | (13.) | Zvezda Perm (7.) | 3:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/10/21 | A | (14.) | Torpedo Miass (9.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/17/21 | H | (14.) | Tyumen (3.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/23/21 | A | (14.) | Tyumen (3.) | 7:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/31/21 | H | (14.) | Torpedo Miass (9.) | 1:2 | LB | 23' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/4/21 | H | (14.) | Zvezda Perm (6.) | 0:3 | LB | 26' | 70' | |||||||||
19 | 11/9/21 | A | (15.) | Dinamo Barnaul (11.) | 2:2 | LB | 23' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/12/21 | A | (15.) | Irtysh Omsk (7.) | 1:1 | LB | 62' | 90' | |||||||||
Squad: 56, Starting eleven: 33, Substituted in: 10, On the bench: 13, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |