Pavel Chelyadko
www.rukh.by
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 3, 1993 (31)
- Place of birth: Baranovichi
- Citizenship: Belarus
- Height: 1,79 m
- Position: Right-Back
- Former International: Belarus U21
- Caps/Goals: 2 / 0
Detailed stats of Pavel Chelyadko
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 71 | 4 | 7 | 14 / 2 / - | 6.081' | ||||
22/23 | 3 Liga - Group IV | 25 | 3 | 2 | 5 / 1 / - | 2.087' | |||
21/22 | 3 Liga - Group IV | 30 | 1 | 4 | 5 / - / - | 2.594' | |||
20/21 | 3 Liga - Group IV | 16 | - | 1 | 4 / 1 / - | 1.400' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 3/5/21 | H | (17.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/13/21 | A | (19.) | Wólczanka (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 3/20/21 | H | (17.) | Jutrzenka (20.) | 3:2 | 76' | 75' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/27/21 | A | (16.) | Korona Kielce II (19.) | 0:4 | 83' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/1/21 | H | (15.) | Hetman Zamosc (21.) | 7:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/10/21 | A | (16.) | Chelmianka (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 4/14/21 | H | (17.) | Wisloka Debica (6.) | 2:6 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 4/18/21 | A | (18.) | Lewart Lubartów (13.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 4/24/21 | H | (18.) | Siarka T. (9.) | 0:1 | 56' | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/28/21 | A | (18.) | Wisla Sand. (9.) | 2:1 | 76' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/1/21 | H | (18.) | KS Wiazownica (16.) | 4:0 | 51' | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/8/21 | A | (16.) | Stal Krasnik (18.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
35 | 5/15/21 | H | (16.) | LKS Lagow (10.) | 1:0 | 9' | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/19/21 | A | (16.) | Wisla Pulawy (1.) | 2:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
37 | 5/22/21 | H | (16.) | Sokol Sieniawa (2.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
38 | 5/29/21 | A | (16.) | NKP Podhale (6.) | 1:1 | 79' | 86' | 86' | |||||||||
39 | 6/2/21 | A | (16.) | Cracovia II (11.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
40 | 6/6/21 | H | (16.) | Stalowa Wola (3.) | 4:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
42 | 6/20/21 | H | (15.) | Avia Swidnik (5.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/8/21 | A | (2.) | Sokol Sieniawa (17.) | 0:4 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/15/21 | H | (3.) | Tomasovia (16.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/18/21 | A | (4.) | Czarni Polaniec (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/22/21 | H | (4.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (14.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/28/21 | A | (3.) | Wólczanka (17.) | 0:3 | RB | 63' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 9/4/21 | H | (4.) | Unia Tarnow (9.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/8/21 | A | (5.) | Korona Rzeszów (8.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/12/21 | H | (5.) | Avia Swidnik (11.) | 3:2 | RB | 90 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/18/21 | A | (4.) | Stalowa Wola (8.) | 2:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/26/21 | H | (6.) | Wisla Sand. (18.) | 2:4 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/2/21 | A | (6.) | Podlasie B.P. (14.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/10/21 | H | (7.) | NKP Podhale (3.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/16/21 | A | (7.) | Chelmianka (6.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/23/21 | H | (6.) | LKS Lagow (7.) | 4:1 | RB | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
15 | 10/30/21 | A | (7.) | Cracovia II (1.) | 4:1 | RB | 73' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/6/21 | A | (7.) | Wisloka Debica (10.) | 4:4 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/13/21 | H | (9.) | Siarka T. (1.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/20/21 | H | (9.) | Sokol Sieniawa (15.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/13/22 | A | (9.) | Tomasovia (17.) | 1:2 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 3/19/22 | H | (9.) | Czarni Polaniec (13.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/26/22 | A | (10.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (12.) | 2:1 | RB | 6' | 58' | |||||||||
23 | 4/10/22 | A | (10.) | Unia Tarnow (9.) | 3:3 | RB | 26' | 84' | |||||||||
22 | 4/13/22 | H | (11.) | Wólczanka (18.) | 1:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
24 | 4/16/22 | H | (8.) | Korona Rzeszów (15.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/23/22 | A | (11.) | Avia Swidnik (6.) | 6:0 | LB | 18' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 4/27/22 | H | (11.) | Stalowa Wola (8.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/1/22 | A | (11.) | Wisla Sand. (15.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/7/22 | H | (11.) | Podlasie B.P. (12.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/15/22 | A | (11.) | NKP Podhale (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/21/22 | H | (11.) | Chelmianka (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/29/22 | A | (11.) | LKS Lagow (2.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
32 | 6/4/22 | H | (11.) | Cracovia II (6.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 6/11/22 | H | (10.) | Wisloka Debica (7.) | 4:0 | 1 | 85' | ||||||||||
34 | 6/18/22 | A | (11.) | Siarka T. (1.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/7/22 | A | (6.) | KS Wiazownica (12.) | 1:2 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
2 | 8/13/22 | H | (10.) | Unia Tarnow (6.) | 2:3 | 1 | 60' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/17/22 | A | (5.) | Chelmianka (17.) | 1:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/21/22 | H | (3.) | Wieczysta (5.) | 3:1 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/28/22 | A | (3.) | Wisloka Debica (13.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/4/22 | H | (5.) | Korona Kielce II (9.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/10/22 | A | (8.) | Avia Swidnik (5.) | 1:1 | 1 | 86' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/17/22 | H | (6.) | Czarni Polaniec (16.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/24/22 | A | (4.) | NKP Podhale (10.) | 0:1 | 82' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/1/22 | H | (7.) | LKS Lagow (3.) | 0:1 | 87' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/8/22 | A | (9.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (8.) | 2:1 | RB | 84' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/15/22 | H | (7.) | Podlasie B.P. (12.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/23/22 | A | (6.) | Sokol Sieniawa (10.) | 1:3 | RB | 75' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 10/30/22 | A | (6.) | Wisla Sand. (17.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/5/22 | H | (4.) | Stalowa Wola (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/12/22 | A | (6.) | Lublinianka (15.) | 3:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/19/22 | A | (6.) | Cracovia II (5.) | 1:2 | RB | 1 | 90 + 5' | 90' | ||||||||
18 | 3/5/23 | H | (5.) | KS Wiazownica (17.) | 4:2 | RB | 13' | 74' | |||||||||
19 | 3/11/23 | A | (6.) | Unia Tarnow (12.) | 1:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
20 | 3/18/23 | H | (6.) | Chelmianka (10.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/25/23 | A | (6.) | Wieczysta (1.) | 3:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
22 | 4/1/23 | H | (7.) | Wisloka Debica (10.) | 1:2 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
23 | 4/8/23 | A | (7.) | Korona Kielce II (12.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/15/23 | H | (7.) | Avia Swidnik (3.) | 1:1 | 28' | 45' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/22/23 | A | (9.) | Czarni Polaniec (6.) | 2:1 | 79' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/29/23 | H | (6.) | NKP Podhale (15.) | 3:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/6/23 | A | (6.) | LKS Lagow (10.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/13/23 | H | (6.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (5.) | 0:4 | 89' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/20/23 | A | (8.) | Podlasie B.P. (6.) | 5:0 | 64' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/24/23 | H | (9.) | Sokol Sieniawa (8.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/27/23 | H | (9.) | Wisla Sand. (17.) | 0:0 | 77' | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
32 | 6/4/23 | A | (10.) | Stalowa Wola (1.) | 5:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 6/10/23 | H | (10.) | Lublinianka (18.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 6/17/23 | H | (11.) | Cracovia II (6.) | 1:5 | RB | 74' | ||||||||||
Squad: 75, Starting eleven: 69, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 4, Injured: 2 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Belarus U21 | |||||
5 | Aug 14, 2013 | 2 | - | ||
Belarus U20 | |||||
- | - | - | - |