Michal Gradz
- Date of birth/Age: May 10, 2000 (24)
- Place of birth: Chełm
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,79 m
- Position: Left Midfield
Detailed stats of Michal Gradz
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 46 | 3 | 1 | 3 / 1 / - | 2.588' | ||||
19/20 | 3 Liga - Group IV | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 26' | |||
20/21 | 3 Liga - Group IV | 36 | 3 | 1 | 3 / 1 / - | 2.315' | |||
21/22 | 3 Liga - Group IV | 9 | - | - | - / - / - | 247' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 3/7/20 | A | (17.) | Motor Lublin (2.) | 7:0 | 26' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/2/20 | A | (20.) | Wisla Sand. (2.) | 3:1 | 59' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/20 | H | (20.) | KS Wiazownica (2.) | 1:2 | 78' | 23' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/12/20 | A | (14.) | Stal Krasnik (19.) | 1:2 | 25' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/16/20 | H | (12.) | LKS Lagow (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/22/20 | A | (18.) | Wisla Pulawy (3.) | 2:1 | RM | 79' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/26/20 | H | (18.) | Sokol Sieniawa (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/29/20 | A | (11.) | Orleta R.P. (13.) | 0:2 | 80' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/5/20 | H | (13.) | Cracovia II (15.) | 0:0 | 14' | 32' | 32' | |||||||||
9 | 9/9/20 | A | (11.) | Stalowa Wola (8.) | 0:1 | 88' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/19/20 | A | (11.) | Avia Swidnik (5.) | 5:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
12 | 9/26/20 | H | (10.) | Podlasie B.P. (18.) | 3:1 | 1 | 36' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/3/20 | A | (12.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (10.) | 2:0 | 74' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/10/20 | H | (12.) | Wólczanka (4.) | 0:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
15 | 10/17/20 | A | (11.) | Jutrzenka (17.) | 0:1 | 81' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/7/20 | A | (13.) | NKP Podhale (5.) | 3:2 | 77' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/11/20 | H | (13.) | Wisloka Debica (11.) | 0:0 | 55' | 85' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/15/20 | A | (12.) | Lewart Lubartów (13.) | 0:2 | 23' | |||||||||||
21 | 11/21/20 | H | (11.) | Siarka T. (8.) | 4:2 | 10' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/25/20 | A | (13.) | Hetman Zamosc (21.) | 2:7 | 28' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/28/20 | H | (13.) | Korona Kielce II (14.) | 3:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 2/28/21 | H | (11.) | Wisla Sand. (4.) | 3:0 | 10' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/7/21 | A | (12.) | KS Wiazownica (14.) | 3:1 | 15' | |||||||||||
24 | 3/14/21 | H | (11.) | Stal Krasnik (15.) | 3:1 | 30' | |||||||||||
25 | 3/21/21 | A | (9.) | LKS Lagow (10.) | 0:2 | 84' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/3/21 | A | (6.) | Sokol Sieniawa (2.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/10/21 | H | (4.) | Orleta R.P. (16.) | 1:0 | 88' | |||||||||||
29 | 4/14/21 | A | (4.) | Cracovia II (14.) | 1:2 | 1 | 84' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/18/21 | H | (7.) | Stalowa Wola (3.) | 0:1 | 83' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/21/21 | H | (9.) | Wisla Pulawy (1.) | 0:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
32 | 4/28/21 | H | (6.) | Avia Swidnik (5.) | 3:2 | 86' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/1/21 | A | (6.) | Podlasie B.P. (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 5/8/21 | H | (6.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (9.) | 2:0 | 85' | |||||||||||
35 | 5/16/21 | A | (6.) | Wólczanka (9.) | 1:1 | 85' | |||||||||||
36 | 5/19/21 | H | (6.) | Jutrzenka (20.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
37 | 5/22/21 | A | (5.) | Korona Kielce II (19.) | 0:1 | LM | 87' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/28/21 | H | (5.) | Hetman Zamosc (21.) | 4:0 | 1 | 70' | ||||||||||
39 | 6/2/21 | H | (5.) | NKP Podhale (7.) | 4:1 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
40 | 6/5/21 | A | (5.) | Wisloka Debica (6.) | 3:1 | 65' | |||||||||||
41 | 6/12/21 | H | (5.) | Lewart Lubartów (14.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
42 | 6/20/21 | A | (2.) | Siarka T. (10.) | 0:2 | 88' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/7/21 | A | (11.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (10.) | 1:1 | LM | 45' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/14/21 | H | (6.) | Wólczanka (15.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/18/21 | A | (7.) | Unia Tarnow (11.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/21 | H | (10.) | Korona Rzeszów (2.) | 0:2 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/28/21 | A | (11.) | Avia Swidnik (9.) | 2:0 | 12' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/4/21 | H | (10.) | Stalowa Wola (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/8/21 | A | (9.) | Wisla Sand. (17.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/12/21 | H | (9.) | Podlasie B.P. (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/18/21 | A | (6.) | NKP Podhale (7.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/25/21 | A | (4.) | Wisloka Debica (12.) | 0:2 | 20' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/2/21 | H | (3.) | LKS Lagow (5.) | 1:0 | 8' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/9/21 | A | (5.) | Cracovia II (2.) | 4:2 | 57' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/16/21 | H | (6.) | Orleta R.P. (7.) | 0:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/23/21 | A | (5.) | Siarka T. (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/30/21 | H | (4.) | Sokol Sieniawa (15.) | 2:1 | 6' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/7/21 | A | (4.) | Tomasovia (17.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/13/21 | H | (4.) | Czarni Polaniec (12.) | 4:0 | 9' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/20/21 | H | (3.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/12/22 | A | (3.) | Wólczanka (18.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/19/22 | H | (4.) | Unia Tarnow (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/26/22 | A | (3.) | Korona Rzeszów (14.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/9/22 | A | (5.) | Stalowa Wola (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/13/22 | H | (5.) | Avia Swidnik (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/16/22 | H | (5.) | Wisla Sand. (16.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/23/22 | A | (5.) | Podlasie B.P. (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/27/22 | H | (5.) | NKP Podhale (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/1/22 | H | (4.) | Wisloka Debica (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/7/22 | A | (3.) | LKS Lagow (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/14/22 | H | (2.) | Cracovia II (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/21/22 | A | (4.) | Orleta R.P. (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/28/22 | H | (3.) | Siarka T. (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 6/5/22 | A | (3.) | Sokol Sieniawa (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 6/11/22 | H | (3.) | Tomasovia (17.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/18/22 | A | (2.) | Czarni Polaniec (12.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 51, Starting eleven: 30, Substituted in: 16, On the bench: 5, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |