Lukasz Piatek
www.kspolonia.pl
- Date of birth/Age: Sep 21, 1985 (38)
- Place of birth: Warszawa
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,80 m
- Position: Defensive Midfield
Detailed stats of Lukasz Piatek
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 91 | 10 | 1 | 6 / - / - | 7.340' | ||||
23/24 | Fortuna 1 Liga | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 7' | |||
18/19 | Fortuna 1 Liga | 20 | 2 | - | - / - / - | 1.556' | |||
14/15 | 1 Liga | 31 | 1 | 1 | 2 / - / - | 2.758' | |||
07/08 | 2 Liga | 32 | 6 | - | 3 / - / - | 2.412' | |||
06/07 | 2 Liga | 7 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 607' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/30/06 | A | Kmita Zabierzów | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | 8/5/06 | H | Ruch Chorzow | 3:4 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | 8/12/06 | A | Stalowa Wola | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | 8/19/06 | H | Unia Janikowo | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | 8/27/06 | A | Lechia Gdansk | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | 8/30/06 | H | Podbeskidzie | 2:0 | 1 | 67' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/2/06 | A | Górnik Polkowice | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | 9/10/06 | A | Jagiellonia | 3:2 | 81' | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/16/06 | H | Odra Opole | 0:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
10 | 9/23/06 | A | Polonia Bytom | 1:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
1 | 7/28/07 | H | (1.) | Wisla Plock (18.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/4/07 | A | (4.) | GKS Jastrzebie (6.) | 2:2 | 18' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/8/07 | H | (2.) | LKS Lomza (17.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/11/07 | H | (3.) | Odra Opole (12.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/18/07 | A | (3.) | Motor Lublin (12.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/22/07 | H | (3.) | Lechia Gdansk (12.) | 3:1 | 2' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/26/07 | A | (3.) | Warta Poznan (17.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/1/07 | H | (6.) | Podbeskidzie (8.) | 0:2 | 35' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/9/07 | A | (4.) | Pelikan Lowicz (17.) | 0:5 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/15/07 | H | (5.) | Kmita Zabierzów (18.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/19/07 | A | (6.) | GKS Katowice (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 9/22/07 | H | (6.) | Znicz Pruszkow (2.) | 1:0 | 28' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/1/07 | A | (7.) | Slask Wroclaw (4.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/6/07 | H | (6.) | Stalowa Wola (16.) | 2:1 | 82' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/10/07 | H | (6.) | Tur Turek (10.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/15/07 | A | (7.) | Arka Gdynia (2.) | 2:0 | 71' | |||||||||||
17 | 10/26/07 | A | (6.) | Piast Gliwice (2.) | 1:0 | 18' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/3/07 | A | (6.) | Wisla Plock (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/11/07 | H | (5.) | GKS Jastrzebie (9.) | 2:0 | 1 | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 3/8/08 | A | (4.) | LKS Lomza (15.) | 1:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/15/08 | A | (5.) | Odra Opole (11.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/22/08 | H | (4.) | Motor Lublin (12.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/30/08 | A | (6.) | Lechia Gdansk (2.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/5/08 | H | (6.) | Warta Poznan (16.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/12/08 | A | (7.) | Podbeskidzie (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/19/08 | H | (7.) | Pelikan Lowicz (18.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/26/08 | A | (7.) | Kmita Zabierzów (14.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/30/08 | H | (7.) | GKS Katowice (9.) | 3:1 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/4/08 | A | (7.) | Znicz Pruszkow (3.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/7/08 | H | (7.) | Slask Wroclaw (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/10/08 | A | (7.) | Stalowa Wola (11.) | 3:0 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/17/08 | H | (7.) | Arka Gdynia (2.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/21/08 | A | (7.) | Tur Turek (17.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 5/24/08 | H | (7.) | Piast Gliwice (6.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/14 | H | (4.) | F. Swinoujscie (16.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/9/14 | A | (2.) | Chojniczanka (18.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/17/14 | H | (2.) | Wisla Plock (8.) | 1:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/23/14 | A | (8.) | Wigry Suwalki (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/14 | H | (5.) | Bytovia Bytow (11.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/30/14 | A | (3.) | Pogon Siedlce (10.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/7/14 | H | (4.) | Stomil Olsztyn (2.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/12/14 | H | (2.) | Chrobry Glogow (9.) | 1:0 | 24' | 58' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/21/14 | A | (5.) | Olimpia Grudz. (6.) | 2:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/28/14 | H | (3.) | GKS Katowice (7.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/5/14 | A | (2.) | Dolcan Zabki (7.) | 2:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/10/14 | H | (2.) | Sandecja (16.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/19/14 | A | (2.) | GKS Tychy (15.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/25/14 | H | (2.) | Arka Gdynia (14.) | 4:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/31/14 | A | (2.) | Widzew Lodz (18.) | 0:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/9/14 | H | (3.) | Miedz Legnica (14.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/16/14 | A | (3.) | Nieciecza (1.) | 1:1 | 85' | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/22/14 | A | (3.) | F. Swinoujscie (7.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/28/14 | H | (3.) | Chojniczanka (8.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/7/15 | A | (2.) | Wisla Plock (3.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/13/15 | H | (2.) | Wigry Suwalki (13.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/22/15 | A | (2.) | Bytovia Bytow (15.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/29/15 | H | (1.) | Pogon Siedlce (17.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/4/15 | A | (1.) | Stomil Olsztyn (6.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/11/15 | A | (1.) | Chrobry Glogow (14.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/18/15 | H | (1.) | Olimpia Grudz. (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/25/15 | A | (1.) | GKS Katowice (11.) | 0:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/1/15 | H | (1.) | Dolcan Zabki (8.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/9/15 | A | (1.) | Sandecja (15.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/15/15 | H | (1.) | GKS Tychy (16.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/20/15 | A | (1.) | Arka Gdynia (8.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/23/15 | H | (1.) | Widzew Lodz (18.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/30/15 | A | (1.) | Miedz Legnica (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/6/15 | H | (1.) | Nieciecza (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/21/18 | H | (11.) | Bytovia Bytow (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/28/18 | A | (6.) | Podbeskidzie (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/4/18 | H | (9.) | LKS Lodz (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/11/18 | A | (13.) | GKS Tychy (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/17/18 | H | (16.) | Sandecja (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/22/18 | A | (16.) | Wigry Suwalki (9.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/26/18 | H | (16.) | Raków (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/1/18 | A | (16.) | GKS Jastrzebie (7.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/14/18 | A | (17.) | Odra Opole (8.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/19/18 | H | (16.) | Chojniczanka (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/22/18 | H | (17.) | Chrobry Glogow (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/30/18 | A | (5.) | Sandecja (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/6/18 | H | (4.) | Wigry Suwalki (11.) | 2:1 | 22' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/20/18 | H | (3.) | GKS Jastrzebie (5.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/24/18 | A | (4.) | Raków (1.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/28/18 | A | (2.) | Chojniczanka (11.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/3/18 | H | (2.) | Odra Opole (10.) | 5:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/10/18 | H | (2.) | Chrobry Glogow (11.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/24/18 | H | (3.) | Nieciecza (12.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/28/18 | A | (2.) | GKS Katowice (17.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 12/1/18 | A | (4.) | Stomil Olsztyn (16.) | 2:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/2/19 | H | (3.) | Garbarnia (18.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/8/19 | A | (2.) | Stal Mielec (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/16/19 | H | (2.) | Warta Poznan (14.) | 3:0 | 22' | |||||||||||
26 | 3/29/19 | H | (2.) | Podbeskidzie (5.) | 3:0 | AM | 80' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/3/19 | A | (2.) | Bytovia Bytow (13.) | 0:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/7/19 | H | (2.) | P. Niepolomice (6.) | 0:1 | CM | 61' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/13/19 | A | (2.) | GKS Tychy (10.) | 0:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/19/19 | H | (2.) | Sandecja (4.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/24/19 | A | (2.) | Wigry Suwalki (15.) | 1:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/27/19 | H | (2.) | Raków (1.) | 2:0 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
32 | 5/4/19 | A | (2.) | GKS Jastrzebie (5.) | 0:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/11/19 | H | (2.) | Chojniczanka (13.) | 2:0 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
34 | 5/18/19 | A | (2.) | Odra Opole (12.) | 3:3 | 21' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/22/23 | H | (14.) | GKS Tychy (4.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/30/23 | H | (15.) | Wisla Kraków (6.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/7/23 | A | (13.) | Arka Gdynia (14.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/14/23 | H | (15.) | Miedz Legnica (2.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/19/23 | A | (13.) | Chrobry Glogow (18.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/26/23 | H | (15.) | Motor Lublin (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/2/23 | A | (15.) | Wisla Plock (10.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/23 | H | (16.) | Znicz Pruszkow (12.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/23/23 | A | (16.) | Resovia Rzeszow (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/29/23 | H | (14.) | Podbeskidzie (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/8/23 | A | (12.) | Z. Sosnowiec (18.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/27/23 | A | (11.) | GKS Katowice (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/31/23 | H | (13.) | Lechia Gdansk (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/4/23 | H | (11.) | Nieciecza (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/11/23 | A | (12.) | Gornik Leczna (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/26/23 | A | (13.) | Odra Opole (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/1/23 | H | (15.) | Stal Rzeszow (11.) | 2:2 | 7' | |||||||||||
18 | 12/8/23 | A | (15.) | GKS Tychy (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/17/23 | A | (15.) | Wisla Kraków (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 98, Starting eleven: 80, Substituted in: 11, On the bench: 7, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |