Malawi | 1:0 | Uganda | |||||||||
Burkina Faso | 1:0 | South Sudan | |||||||||
Angola | 2:0 | Gabon | |||||||||
DR Congo | 1:0 | The Gambia | |||||||||
Togo | 1:2 | Kenya | |||||||||
Egypt | 4:0 | Comoros | |||||||||
Zimbabwe | 0:2 | Zambia | |||||||||
Algeria | 5:0 | Botswana | |||||||||
IMT Belgrad U19 | 0:0 | Napredak U19 | |||||||||
CA Güemes | 1:0 | Gimnasia (J) | |||||||||
Gimnasia (M) | 0:4 | Tigre | |||||||||
Dep. Riestra | 1:0 | CA Alvarado | |||||||||
Def. Belgrano | 1:2 | Ind. Rivadavia | |||||||||
San Martín (SJ) | 1:2 | Brown (Adrogué) | |||||||||
Independiente | 1:1 | Boca Juniors |
|
||||||||
Estudiantes LP | 0:2 | San Lorenzo |
|
||||||||
Patriotas | 2:1 | Rionegro Águila | |||||||||
Millonarios | 2:1 | A. Bucaramanga | |||||||||
Atlético FC | 0:2 | Union Magdalena | |||||||||
Min. Zacatecas | 1:0 | Leones Negros | |||||||||
Cimarrones | 2:0 | Tlaxcala | |||||||||
KF Korabi | 1:0 | Dinamo City | |||||||||
V. Mostar U19 | 2:1 | Zeljeznicar U19 | |||||||||
Zr. Mostar U19 | 0:3 | Sloboda T U19 | |||||||||
EC São José | 1:0 | Juventude |
|
||||||||
Caxias-RS | 4:0 | São Luiz | |||||||||
Aimoré | 0:0 | Ypiranga-RS | |||||||||
Grêmio | 4:0 | Pelotas | |||||||||
Brusque | 4:0 | Juventus-SC | |||||||||
Joinville-SC | 1:0 | Criciúma EC | |||||||||
Moto Club-MA | 0:1 | SJ Ribamar | |||||||||
Imperatriz | 0:0 | Sociedade Esportiva Juventude (MA) | |||||||||
Boston River | 1:0 | Liverpool FC | |||||||||
Maldonado | 1:2 | Nacional | |||||||||
Rentistas | 1:0 | Danubio FC | |||||||||
Cerro Largo | 0:0 | Defensor SC | |||||||||
Wanderers | 1:1 | CA Cerro | |||||||||
River Plate | 3:2 | Progreso | |||||||||
Mvd City Torque | 2:0 | Plaza Colonia | |||||||||
Libertad | 1:1 | Guaraní | |||||||||
Novo-MS | 1:8 | Operário-MS | |||||||||
Sport Boys | 3:2 | Dep. Binacional | |||||||||
Alianza UDH | 0:3 | Sport. Cristal | |||||||||
Pro Patria | 1:0 | Juve Next Gen | |||||||||
CF Fuenlabrada | 4:1 | RCD Mallorca | |||||||||
US Orléans | 2:1 | SC Bastia | |||||||||
FC Tuapse | 0:6 | Forte Taganrog | |||||||||
FC Dordrecht | 1:0 | Telstar | |||||||||
FC Den Bosch | 3:3 | Go Ahead Eagles | |||||||||
Mafra | 0:4 | FC Porto B | |||||||||
Leixões | 0:4 | Vizela | |||||||||
Chaves | 2:1 | Penafiel | |||||||||
Hradec Kralove | 4:0 | Jihlava | |||||||||
Sunderland U21 | 3:0 | Burnley U21 | |||||||||
West Brom U21 | 1:2 | Palace U21 | |||||||||
San Miguelito | 1:1 | Veraguas United | |||||||||
Lobos UPNFM | 1:2 | Real Sociedad | |||||||||
Montserrat | 1:1 | El Salvador | |||||||||
Honduras U23 | 2:1 | USA U23 | |||||||||
Mexico U23 | 2:0 | Canada U23 | |||||||||
Thanh Hoa FC | 1:3 | Da Nang FC | |||||||||
Binh Dinh FC | 0:0 | Binh Duong FC | |||||||||
Ha Noi FC | 1:1 | Ha Tinh FC | |||||||||
Jigawa | 1:0 | MFM FC | |||||||||
Enyimba Aba | 1:0 | Dakkada FC | |||||||||
Bali United | 2:0 | Persiraja | |||||||||
Persita | 1:3 | PERSIB |
|
||||||||
Montenegro U21 | 2:2 | Bosnia U21 | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club
Match