Litex Lovech
Info
Game plan
Record Vtora Liga 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 1.47 | 12:7 | - |
Away record | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 1.27 | 13:22 | 80 |
Overall balance | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 1.37 | 25:29 | 40 |
Vtora Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Home team | Away team | System of play | Coach | Attendance | Result | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Jul 15, 2023 | 5:30 PM | Septemvri Sofia (2.) | Litex Lovech (11.) | ? | Dobromir Mitov | 2:0 | |||
2 | Sat Jul 22, 2023 | 6:30 PM | Litex Lovech (16.) | Dob. Dobrich (1.) | ? | Dobromir Mitov | 1:1 | |||
3 | Sat Jul 29, 2023 | 5:30 PM | Strumska Slava (5.) | Litex Lovech (16.) | ? | Dobromir Mitov | 2:3 | |||
4 | Sat Aug 5, 2023 | 6:30 PM | Litex Lovech (12.) | Montana (10.) | ? | Dobromir Mitov | 0:1 | |||
5 | Sun Aug 13, 2023 | 6:30 PM | C. Balchik (18.) | Litex Lovech (15.) | ? | Dobromir Mitov | 3:0 | |||
6 | Sun Aug 20, 2023 | 5:00 PM | Marek Dupnitsa (2.) | Litex Lovech (16.) | ? | Dobromir Mitov | 1:1 | |||
7 | Mon Aug 28, 2023 | 6:30 PM | Litex Lovech (14.) | Ludogorets II (13.) | ? | Dobromir Mitov | 0:0 | |||
8 | Fri Sep 1, 2023 | 4:00 PM | Spartak Pleven (14.) | Litex Lovech (15.) | ? | Dobromir Mitov | 1.200 | 4:1 | ||
9 | Mon Sep 18, 2023 | 6:00 PM | Litex Lovech (16.) | CSKA 1948 II (11.) | ? | Dobromir Mitov | 3:0 | |||
10 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 4:00 PM | Sportist Svoge (17.) | Litex Lovech (13.) | ? | Dobromir Mitov | 0:1 | |||
11 | Fri Sep 29, 2023 | 6:30 PM | Litex Lovech (13.) | Yantra (6.) | 3-1-4-2 | Dobromir Mitov | 0:0 | |||
12 | Tue Oct 3, 2023 | 3:00 PM | Chern. Burgas (10.) | Litex Lovech (12.) | ? | Dobromir Mitov | 2:1 | |||
13 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 3:00 PM | Litex Lovech (13.) | Bdin Vidin (17.) | ? | Dobromir Mitov | 0:1 | |||
14 | Fri Oct 20, 2023 | 3:00 PM | Belasitsa (12.) | Litex Lovech (14.) | ? | Alen Tupajic | 0:1 | |||
15 | Wed Oct 25, 2023 | 1:45 PM | Litex Lovech (11.) | Spartak Varna (4.) | 4-1-4-1 | Alen Tupajic | 1:2 | |||
16 | Tue Nov 7, 2023 | 1:30 PM | Maritsa (14.) | Litex Lovech (13.) | ? | Alen Tupajic | 1:0 | |||
17 | Sun Nov 12, 2023 | 1:30 PM | Litex Lovech (14.) | Dunav (5.) | ? | Alen Tupajic | 1:0 | |||
18 | Mon Nov 27, 2023 | 1:45 PM | Litex Lovech (13.) | Septemvri Sofia (1.) | ? | Alen Tupajic | 1:0 | |||
19 | Fri Dec 1, 2023 | 1:00 PM | Dob. Dobrich (5.) | Litex Lovech (13.) | ? | Alen Tupajic | 0:1 | |||
20 | Sun Dec 10, 2023 | 1:00 PM | Litex Lovech (11.) | Strumska Slava (6.) | ? | Alen Tupajic | 0:0 | |||
21 | Fri Feb 16, 2024 | 1:45 PM | Montana (4.) | Litex Lovech (11.) | ? | Alen Tupajic | 2:1 | |||
22 | Sat Feb 24, 2024 | 1:00 PM | Litex Lovech (12.) | C. Balchik (17.) | ? | Alen Tupajic | 1:1 | |||
23 | Sat Mar 2, 2024 | 2:30 PM | Litex Lovech (12.) | Marek Dupnitsa (3.) | ? | Alen Tupajic | 2:1 | |||
24 | Sat Mar 9, 2024 | 2:30 PM | Ludogorets II (9.) | Litex Lovech (10.) | ? | Alen Tupajic | 3:0 | |||
25 | Fri Mar 15, 2024 | 12:45 PM | Litex Lovech (11.) | Spartak Pleven (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | Alen Tupajic | 0:0 | |||
26 | Mon Apr 1, 2024 | 4:00 PM | CSKA 1948 II (10.) | Litex Lovech (12.) | ? | Alen Tupajic | 1:0 | |||
27 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 4:00 PM | Litex Lovech (12.) | Sportist Svoge (15.) | ? | Alen Tupajic | 0:0 | |||
28 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 4:00 PM | Yantra (6.) | Litex Lovech (12.) | ? | Alen Tupajic | 1:2 | |||
29 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 4:00 PM | Litex Lovech (12.) | Chern. Burgas (13.) | ? | Alen Tupajic | 2:0 | |||
30 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | 4:00 PM | Bdin Vidin (18.) | Litex Lovech (11.) | 0:1 | |||||
31 | Thu May 2, 2024 | 5:00 PM | Litex Lovech (11.) | Belasitsa (13.) | -:- | |||||
32 | Sat May 11, 2024 | 12:00 AM | Spartak Varna (1.) | Litex Lovech (11.) | -:- | |||||
33 | Sat May 18, 2024 | 12:00 AM | Litex Lovech (11.) | Maritsa (16.) | -:- | |||||
34 | Sat May 25, 2024 | 12:00 AM | Dunav (9.) | Litex Lovech (11.) | -:- |
Bulgarian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Home team | Away team | System of play | Coach | Attendance | Result | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Tue Oct 31, 2023 | 4:30 PM | Litex Lovech | Cherno More | 4-2-3-1 | Alen Tupajic | 1:0 | |||
Round of 16 | Tue Dec 5, 2023 | 1:00 PM | Arda Kardzhali | Litex Lovech | 4-2-3-1 | Alen Tupajic | 4:1 |