International Friendlies
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 8 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
POL 15 | 5:0 | SVK | ||
Tue
May 3, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
46' | 3:0 | |||
60' | 4:0 | |||
71' | 5:0 | |||
SWE 16 | 1:0 | FRO 17 | ||
Thu
Aug 4, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Mischa Kellerhals | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
83' | ||||
FRO 17 | 1:0 | NIR 17 | ||
Sat
Aug 6, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Oscar Johnson | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
NOR 16 | 3:0 | ENG 17 | ||
Sat
Aug 6, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
77' | 3:0 | |||
FRO 17 | 0:3 | ENG 17 | ||
Mon
Aug 8, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Mischa Kellerhals | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 38' | |||
0:3 | 73' | |||
SEN 23 | 0:1 | TUR 23 | ||
Mon
Aug 8, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Abdullah Volkan Aydin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
NOR 16 | 2:2 | SWE 16 | ||
Mon
Aug 8, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Rúni Gaardbo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 48' | |||
1:2 | 70' | |||
79' | 2:2 | |||
NOR 16 | 2:0 | DEN 17 | ||
Wed
Aug 10, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
66' | 2:0 | |||
BiH 17 | 3:0 | QAT 17 | ||
Tue
Aug 16, 2022
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
74' | 3:0 | |||
FRO 15 | 0:4 | ISL 15 | ||
Tue
Aug 16, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
150 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 24' | |||
0:3 | 62' | |||
0:4 | 78' | |||
HUN 17 | 4:2 | ISL 17 | ||
Tue
Aug 16, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 13' | |||
26' | 2:1 | |||
29' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 35' | |||
81' | 4:2 | |||
MDA 15 | 1:8 | BUL 15 | ||
Thu
Aug 18, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:5 | 0' | |||
0:1 | 0' | |||
0:7 | 0' | |||
0:2 | 0' | |||
0' | 1:7 | |||
0:3 | 0' | |||
1:8 | 7' | |||
LTU 15 | 4:0 | EST 15 | ||
Thu
Aug 18, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
137 · Priit Alekask |
ISL 17 | 1:2 | TUR 17 | ||
Thu
Aug 18, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
0:2 | 53' | |||
68' | 1:2 | |||
SWE 15 | 2:0 | FIN 16 | ||
Thu
Aug 18, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Paul Shamoun |
FRO 15 | 0:1 | ISL 15 | ||
Thu
Aug 18, 2022
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Dánjal Eli West | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 68' | |||
CRO | 6:1 | ISL 17 | ||
Sat
Aug 20, 2022
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
41' | 1:1 | |||
43' | 2:1 | |||
46' | 3:1 | |||
54' | 4:1 | |||
57' | 5:1 | |||
77' | 6:1 | |||
ITA 17 | 4:0 | SUI 17 | ||
Tue
Aug 23, 2022
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Luca Cattaneo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
55' | 3:0 | |||
86' | 4:0 | |||
BiH 19 | 1:0 | AZE 19 | ||
Tue
Aug 23, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
ITA 16 | 2:1 | ENG 16 | ||
Tue
Aug 23, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 76' | |||
CZE 19 | 4:0 | LVA 19 | ||
Wed
Aug 24, 2022
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
Vojtech Opocensky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
79' | 3:0 | |||
84' | 4:0 | |||
GIB 17 | 8:2 | LIE 17 | ||
Thu
Aug 25, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
31' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 42' | |||
49' | 4:1 | |||
57' | 5:1 | |||
59' | 6:1 | |||
83' | 7:1 | |||
85' | 8:1 | |||
8:2 | 90+1' | |||
SVN | 0:1 | BUL 19 | ||
Thu
Aug 25, 2022
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90' | |||
GIB 19 | 3:1 | SMR 19 | ||
Sun
Aug 28, 2022
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
27' | 1:1 | |||
83' | 2:1 | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
BiH 15 | 1:1 | POL 15 | ||
Sat
Sep 17, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
68' | 1:1 | |||
NED 17 | 7:8 on pens | IRL 17 | ||
Wed
Sep 21, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Stijn van Zuilichem | ||||
Course of play | ||||
74' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+2' | |||
FRA 18 | 3:0 | EST | ||
Wed
Sep 21, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Lukas Puzilewicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
62' | 2:0 | |||
90' | 3:0 | |||
ISR 17 | 0:0 | URU 17 | ||
Sat
Sep 24, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Jonah Samuel Njie Besong |
POL 15 | 3:2 on pens | IRL 15 | ||
Tue
Nov 8, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Horozaniecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+30' | ||||
90+30' | ||||
90+30' | ||||
90+30' | ||||
90+30' | ||||
90+30' | ||||
90+30' | ||||
90+30' | ||||
90+30' | ||||
SVN 16 | 2:4 | CZE 16 | ||
Thu
Nov 10, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Tilen Celjer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
35' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 42' | |||
50' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 57' | |||
2:4 | 77' | |||
Greece | 4:1 | FIN 15 | ||
Thu
Nov 17, 2022
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Stefan Filipovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
LVA 21 | 1:0 | EST 21 | ||
Fri
Nov 18, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
100 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
ESP 16 | 2:1 | BEL 16 | ||
Sun
Nov 27, 2022
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 22' | |||
80' | 2:1 | |||
HUN 17 | 0:1 | ITA 17 | ||
Thu
Dec 1, 2022
|
||||
Bence Csonka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
PER 20 | 0:1 | URU 20 | ||
Thu
Dec 8, 2022
- 9:30 PM
|
||||
Edwin Ordóñez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
GER 16 | 3:3 | CRC 17 | ||
Fri
Jan 13, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Víctor García Acosta | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 38' | |||
1:2 | 53' | |||
1:3 | 62' | |||
83' | 2:3 | |||
85' | 3:3 | |||
ENG 17 | 6:0 | GER 17 | ||
Sat
Jan 14, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Juan Francisco Roca Roblés | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
48' | 3:0 | |||
56' | 4:0 | |||
66' | 5:0 | |||
79' | 6:0 | |||
TAJ 20 | 0:0 | IRQ 20 | ||
Thu
Jan 26, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
SVN | 1:0 | CHN 19 | ||
Wed
Feb 15, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
70' | 1:0 | |||
ARG | 2:0 | PAN | ||
Fri
Mar 24, 2023
- 1:00 AM
|
||||
83.214 · Christian Ferreyra | ||||
Course of play | ||||
78' | 1:0 | |||
89' | 2:0 | |||
AZE 18 | 0:0 | MKD 18 | ||
Fri
Mar 24, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
FRA 18 | 4:3 | GER 18 | ||
Fri
Mar 24, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Geoffrey Kubler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 26' | |||
29' | 1:2 | |||
45' | 2:2 | |||
64' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 74' | |||
87' | 4:3 | |||
90+3' | ||||
MAC | 0:1 | SIN | ||
Sun
Mar 26, 2023
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Ping-Wun Tam | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 66' | |||
MDA 21 | 0:4 | AUT 21 | ||
Mon
Mar 27, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
50 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 43' | |||
0:3 | 57' | |||
57' | ||||
0:4 | 72' | |||
MAS | 2:0 | HKG | ||
Tue
Mar 28, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
4.593 · Mongkolchai Pechsri | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
ARG | 7:0 | CUW | ||
Wed
Mar 29, 2023
- 1:30 AM
|
||||
43.000 · Gustavo Tejera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
33' | 3:0 | |||
35' | 4:0 | |||
37' | 5:0 | |||
78' | 6:0 | |||
87' | 7:0 | |||
SVN 15 | 2:4 on pens | AUT 15 | ||
Mon
May 1, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
70+50' | ||||
70+50' | ||||
70+50' | ||||
70+50' | ||||
70+50' | ||||
70+50' | ||||
70+50' | ||||
70+50' | ||||
ROU 15 | 4:3 on pens | CZE 15 | ||
Mon
May 1, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
ITA 15 | 1:2 | IRL 15 | ||
Mon
May 1, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Luca Zufferli | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
33' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 41' | |||
65' | ||||
ITA 16 | 2:0 | BEL 16 | ||
Sat
May 6, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
67' | ||||
79' | 1:0 | |||
90+2' | 2:0 | |||
90+3' | ||||
WAL 15 | 4:2 | SVK | ||
Sun
May 14, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Luka Sliskovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 35' | |||
39' | 3:1 | |||
45' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 69' | |||
CRO 15 | 1:1 | BEL 15 | ||
Sun
May 14, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
MEX | 2:0 | GUA | ||
Thu
Jun 8, 2023
- 4:00 AM
|
||||
21.000 · Nelson Salgado | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
80' | 2:0 | |||
FRA 21 | -:- | CRC 21 | ||
Thu
Jun 8, 2023
- 5:30 PM
|
SVK | 2:3 | CZE 18 | ||
Fri
Jun 9, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Balint Kiss | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
0:3 | 67' | |||
78' | 1:3 | |||
87' | 2:3 | |||
NOR 18 | 2:2 | ENG 18 | ||
Fri
Jun 9, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 63' | |||
2:2 | 90+2' | |||
POR 18 | 4:2 | AUS 18 | ||
Fri
Jun 9, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Pedro Ramalho | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
41' | 1:1 | |||
45' | 2:1 | |||
47' | 3:1 | |||
50' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 75' | |||
LUX | 0:1 | MLT | ||
Fri
Jun 9, 2023
- 8:15 PM
|
||||
4.028 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 64' | |||
PAN | 3:2 | NCA | ||
Sun
Jun 11, 2023
- 2:00 AM
|
||||
David Gómez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
55' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 62' | |||
81' | 2:2 | |||
84' | 3:2 | |||
MEX | 2:2 | CMR | ||
Sun
Jun 11, 2023
- 4:00 AM
|
||||
Kimbell Ward | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
45+2' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 61' | |||
90+4' | 2:2 | |||
ENG 18 | 3:2 | AUS 18 | ||
Sun
Jun 11, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Bruno Vieira | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
17' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 20' | |||
2:2 | 45' | |||
90' | 3:2 | |||
FRA 21 | -:- | VEN 20 | ||
Sun
Jun 11, 2023
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Form | ||||
Total value | ||||
POR 18 | 5:0 | NOR 18 | ||
Sun
Jun 11, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Diogo Rosa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
45' | 3:0 | |||
57' | 4:0 | |||
77' | 5:0 | |||
GUA | 0:1 | TRI | ||
Sun
Jun 11, 2023
- 11:30 PM
|
||||
Oliver Vergara | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
CHI | 3:0 | CUB | ||
Mon
Jun 12, 2023
- 1:00 AM
|
||||
Andrés Merlos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
69' | 3:0 | |||
MEX 20 | -:- | AUS 20 | ||
Mon
Jun 12, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
MAR | 0:0 | CPV | ||
Mon
Jun 12, 2023
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
55.500 · Mahamadou Keita |
AUS 18 | 2:1 | NOR 18 | ||
Tue
Jun 13, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 43' | |||
70' | 2:1 | |||
POL 16 | 3:1 | NOR 16 | ||
Tue
Jun 13, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Sebastian Tarnowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
53' | 1:1 | |||
65' | 2:1 | |||
87' | 3:1 | |||
POR 18 | 0:0 | ENG 18 | ||
Tue
Jun 13, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Bruno Vieira |
URU | 4:1 | NCA | ||
Thu
Jun 15, 2023
- 1:30 AM
|
||||
Wagner do Nascimento Magalhães | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
28' | ||||
37' | 2:0 | |||
56' | 3:0 | |||
82' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 90+2' | |||
POL 16 | 2:1 | NOR 16 | ||
Thu
Jun 15, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Pawel Horozaniecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 5' | |||
12' | 2:1 | |||
ARG | 2:0 | AUS | ||
Thu
Jun 15, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
51.385 · Ning Ma | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
68' | 2:0 | |||
CAM | 0:1 | BAN | ||
Thu
Jun 15, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Wiwat Chumpao-on | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
90+5' | ||||
BUL 21 | 1:0 | MNE 21 | ||
Thu
Jun 15, 2023
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Nikola Popov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | ||||
73' | 1:0 | |||
SCO 21 | 0:0 | NOR 21 | ||
Thu
Jun 15, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
LIE 21 | 0:4 | SWE 20 | ||
Thu
Jun 15, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Luca Piccolo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
0:2 | 43' | |||
0:3 | 58' | |||
0:4 | 61' | |||
JAM | 1:2 | QAT | ||
Thu
Jun 15, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Stefan Ebner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
0:2 | 39' | |||
61' | 1:2 | |||
WAL | 0:1 | SWE 18 | ||
Thu
Jun 15, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 59' | |||
HON | 0:1 | VEN | ||
Fri
Jun 16, 2023
- 2:00 AM
|
||||
Jaime Herrera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
EST | 6:2 | LVA 19 | ||
Fri
Jun 16, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
56 · Joona Manninen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
34' | 1:1 | |||
39' | 2:1 | |||
46' | 3:1 | |||
59' | 4:1 | |||
72' | 5:1 | |||
77' | ||||
5:2 | 79' | |||
86' | 6:2 | |||
FIN 18 | 3:2 | LTU 19 | ||
Fri
Jun 16, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
58 · Juho Nieminen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 52' | |||
64' | 2:1 | |||
85' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 90+4' | |||
BUL 18 | 0:1 | AUT 18 | ||
Sun
Jun 18, 2023
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
100 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
SIN | 1:1 | SOL | ||
Sun
Jun 18, 2023
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Torpong Somsingha | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 84' | |||
MAC | 0:2 | MYA | ||
Mon
Jun 19, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
30 · Ming Fu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 90+4' | |||
PHI | 2:3 | TPE | ||
Mon
Jun 19, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
3.758 · Vu Linh Le | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
13' | 1:1 | |||
39' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 58' | |||
2:3 | 90' | |||
HKG | 0:1 | THA | ||
Mon
Jun 19, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
13.434 · Jansen Foo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 63' | |||
MAS | 10:0 | PNG | ||
Tue
Jun 20, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
9.592 · Yudi Nurcahya | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+4' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
57' | 3:0 | |||
59' | 4:0 | |||
60' | 5:0 | |||
64' | 6:0 | |||
70' | 7:0 | |||
76' | 8:0 | |||
87' | 9:0 | |||
89' | 10:0 | |||
ALB 21 | 3:1 | BUL 21 | ||
Tue
Jun 20, 2023
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Florjan Lata | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
14' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 24' | |||
49' | 3:1 | |||
ESP 16 | 3:0 | ROU 16 | ||
Tue
Oct 24, 2023
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
45+8' | 3:0 | |||