#5 Imanol Sarriegi
UD Logroñés
Segunda Federación - Gr. II League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Jul 3, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
Segunda Federación - Gr. II League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Jul 3, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
- Date of birth/Age: Apr 27, 1995 (29)
- Place of birth: San Sebastián
- Citizenship: Spain
- Height: 1,80 m
- Position: Central Midfield
Stats of Imanol Sarriegi
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 38 | 3 | - | - | 2 | 7 | 6 | - | - | - | 1.076' | 3.229' | ||
Segunda Federación - Gr. II | 31 | 3 | - | - | - | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | 908' | 2.724' | ||
Promoción 1ª Federación | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 360' | ||
Copa Federation | 2 | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 77' | ||
Copa del Rey | 1 | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 68' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Nov 2, 2023 | UD Logroñés | Valencia | 0:2 | CM | 68' | 68' | ||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sep 27, 2023 | UD Logroñés | Laredo | 2:0 | 70' | 20' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 Replay | Oct 4, 2023 | UD Logroñés | Gimnástica | 4:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
quarter-finals deciders | Oct 11, 2023 | L'Entregu CF | UD Logroñés | 0:1 AET | 63' | 57' | |||||||||||
semi-finals deciders | Oct 25, 2023 | UD Logroñés | Badalona Futur | 2:3 AET | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | May 11, 2024 | CD Guijuelo | UD Logroñés | 0:0 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | May 19, 2024 | UD Logroñés | CD Guijuelo | 1:0 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
final 1st leg | May 26, 2024 | Marbella FC | UD Logroñés | 1:0 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
final 2nd leg | Jun 2, 2024 | UD Logroñés | Marbella FC | 0:1 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sep 3, 2023 | UD Logroñés (9.) | Bilbao Athletic (11.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | Sep 9, 2023 | UD Barbastro (11.) | UD Logroñés (10.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | Sep 17, 2023 | UD Logroñés (8.) | CD Izarra (16.) | 4:1 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | Sep 23, 2023 | Valle de Egüés (13.) | UD Logroñés (9.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | Oct 1, 2023 | UD Logroñés (10.) | Alavés B (2.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | Oct 8, 2023 | Dep. Aragón (7.) | UD Logroñés (9.) | 1:1 | CM | 52' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | Oct 15, 2023 | UD Logroñés (5.) | UD Mutilvera (14.) | 3:0 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | Oct 21, 2023 | AD San Juan (17.) | UD Logroñés (5.) | 0:4 | CM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | Oct 29, 2023 | UD Logroñés (5.) | Arenas Club (12.) | 5:1 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | Nov 5, 2023 | Barakaldo CF (4.) | UD Logroñés (5.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | Nov 12, 2023 | UD Logroñés (4.) | Calahorra (10.) | 4:0 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | Nov 19, 2023 | CD Tudelano (2.) | UD Logroñés (5.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | Nov 26, 2023 | UD Logroñés (3.) | Náxara CD (18.) | 5:0 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | Dec 3, 2023 | Real Sociedad C (6.) | UD Logroñés (7.) | 2:0 | CM | 75' | 84' | 84' | |||||||||
15 | Dec 10, 2023 | UD Logroñés (5.) | Gernika (9.) | 7:1 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | Dec 17, 2023 | CD Brea (16.) | UD Logroñés (4.) | 0:2 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | Jan 7, 2024 | UD Logroñés (3.) | Utebo FC (4.) | 3:0 | CM | 1 | 34' | 80' | 80' | ||||||||
18 | Jan 14, 2024 | Bilbao Athletic (1.) | UD Logroñés (4.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | Jan 21, 2024 | UD Logroñés (4.) | UD Barbastro (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Jan 28, 2024 | CD Izarra (14.) | UD Logroñés (3.) | 0:2 | CM | 84' | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | Feb 4, 2024 | UD Logroñés (3.) | Valle de Egüés (13.) | 3:2 | CM | 1 | 71' | 71' | |||||||||
22 | Feb 11, 2024 | Alavés B (4.) | UD Logroñés (3.) | 1:0 | CM | 25' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | Feb 18, 2024 | UD Logroñés (3.) | Dep. Aragón (6.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Feb 24, 2024 | UD Mutilvera (12.) | UD Logroñés (3.) | 1:2 | CM | 85' | 85' | ||||||||||
25 | Mar 3, 2024 | UD Logroñés (3.) | AD San Juan (17.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | Mar 9, 2024 | Arenas Club (13.) | UD Logroñés (3.) | 2:1 | CM | 25' | 85' | 85' | |||||||||
27 | Mar 17, 2024 | UD Logroñés (3.) | Barakaldo CF (2.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | Mar 24, 2024 | Calahorra (10.) | UD Logroñés (3.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | Mar 31, 2024 | UD Logroñés (3.) | CD Tudelano (8.) | 3:1 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | Apr 7, 2024 | Náxara CD (18.) | UD Logroñés (3.) | 0:3 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | Apr 14, 2024 | UD Logroñés (3.) | Real Sociedad C (7.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | Apr 21, 2024 | Gernika (8.) | UD Logroñés (3.) | 0:2 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | Apr 28, 2024 | UD Logroñés (3.) | CD Brea (17.) | 4:1 | CM | 69' | 69' | ||||||||||
34 | May 4, 2024 | Utebo FC (4.) | UD Logroñés (3.) | 0:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 32, Starting eleven: 31, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |