#27 Filip Mucha
www.fkteplice.cz
- Date of birth/Age: Jun 4, 1992 (31)
- Citizenship: Czech Republic
- Height: 1,90 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
Stats of Filip Mucha
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 11 | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | 20 | 2 | 990' | ||
FNL | 9 | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | 16 | 2 | 810' | ||
MOL Cup | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | 180' | ||
Fortuna Liga | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jul 22, 2023 | Teplice (8.) | Viktoria Plzen (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | Jul 30, 2023 | Bohemians 1905 (9.) | Teplice (3.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 6, 2023 | Teplice (4.) | Jablonec (12.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 13, 2023 | Sigma Olomouc (3.) | Teplice (7.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 19, 2023 | Teplice (8.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | Aug 26, 2023 | Zlin (14.) | Teplice (9.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 2, 2023 | Teplice (8.) | Pardubice (12.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 16, 2023 | Karvina (15.) | Teplice (8.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 23, 2023 | Slovan Liberec (10.) | Teplice (9.) | 3:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 1, 2023 | Teplice (8.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 7, 2023 | Slovacko (5.) | Teplice (9.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 22, 2023 | Teplice (10.) | Banik Ostrava (5.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 28, 2023 | Hradec Kralove (10.) | Teplice (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 4, 2023 | Teplice (10.) | Mlada Boleslav (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 11, 2023 | C. Budejovice (16.) | Teplice (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 25, 2023 | Teplice (10.) | Bohemians 1905 (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
17 | Dec 6, 2023 | Jablonec (12.) | Teplice (10.) | 3:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
19 | Dec 17, 2023 | Sparta Prague (1.) | Teplice (9.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
20 | Feb 11, 2024 | Teplice (9.) | Zlin (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Feb 17, 2024 | Pardubice (12.) | Teplice (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 18, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 18, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Aug 30, 2023 | Sokol Brozany | Teplice | 3:4 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Third Round | Sep 27, 2023 | MFK Vyskov | Teplice | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | Mar 3, 2024 | Sparta Prague B (12.) | 1.SK Prostejov (16.) | 4:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
18 | Mar 9, 2024 | 1.SK Prostejov (15.) | Olomouc B (12.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
19 | Mar 15, 2024 | Vlasim (5.) | 1.SK Prostejov (16.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
20 | Mar 30, 2024 | 1.SK Prostejov (16.) | Chrudim (5.) | 2:4 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | Apr 6, 2024 | Zbrojovka Brno (10.) | 1.SK Prostejov (16.) | 1:2 | GK | 90 + 10' | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | Apr 13, 2024 | 1.SK Prostejov (15.) | SILON Taborsko (3.) | 2:1 | GK | 90 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | Apr 17, 2024 | 1.SK Prostejov (15.) | MFK Vyskov (2.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | Apr 21, 2024 | Varnsdorf (14.) | 1.SK Prostejov (15.) | 5:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | Apr 27, 2024 | 1.SK Prostejov (15.) | Jihlava (12.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | May 4, 2024 | Lisen (9.) | 1.SK Prostejov (15.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | May 8, 2024 | 1.SK Prostejov (15.) | Pribram (14.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | May 12, 2024 | Dukla Prague (1.) | 1.SK Prostejov (15.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | May 19, 2024 | 1.SK Prostejov | SFC Opava | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Squad: 12, Starting eleven: 9, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |