FC Shevardeni 1906
Info
Game plan
Record Erovnuli Liga 2 2019
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 1.39 | 24:25 | - |
Away record | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 1.50 | 23:23 | - |
Overall balance | 36 | 14 | 10 | 12 | 1.44 | 47:48 | - |
Erovnuli Liga 2
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Mar 3, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | Tskhinvali | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | |||
2 | Sat Mar 9, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | FC Telavi | 3-5-2 | 0:0 | |||
3 | Sat Mar 16, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | FC Samtredia | 3-5-2 flat | 0:0 | |||
4 | Fri Mar 29, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | Kolkheti-1913 | 4-3-3 Defending | 6:2 | |||
5 | Thu Apr 4, 2019 | 12:00 AM | A | FC Gagra | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | |||
6 | Mon Apr 8, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | Merani Tbilisi | 4-3-3 Defending | 0:0 | |||
7 | Fri Apr 12, 2019 | Unknown | A | Shukura | 1:1 | ||||
8 | Mon Apr 22, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | FK Zugdidi | 3-4-3 | 1:0 | |||
9 | Fri May 3, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | Guria | 4-2-3-1 | 0:3 | |||
10 | Thu May 9, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | Tskhinvali | 3-4-1-2 | 0:3 | |||
11 | Thu May 16, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | FC Telavi | 3-4-3 | 0:0 | |||
12 | Mon May 20, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | FC Samtredia | 3-4-3 | 2:1 | |||
13 | Mon May 27, 2019 | 3:30 PM | A | Kolkheti-1913 | 4-3-3 Defending | 0:0 | |||
14 | Fri May 31, 2019 | 6:30 PM | H | FC Gagra | 3-4-3 | 1:0 | |||
15 | Sun Jun 16, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | Merani Tbilisi | 3-5-2 | 1:1 | |||
16 | Sun Jun 23, 2019 | 6:00 PM | H | Shukura | 4-4-2 double 6 | 0:0 | |||
17 | Sun Jun 30, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | FK Zugdidi | 3-5-2 | 0:4 | |||
18 | Sat Jul 6, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | Guria | ? | 2:1 | |||
19 | Sun Aug 4, 2019 | 3:30 PM | H | Tskhinvali | 3-5-2 | 1:0 | |||
20 | Thu Aug 8, 2019 | Unknown | H | FC Telavi | 1:1 | ||||
21 | Wed Aug 14, 2019 | Unknown | A | FC Samtredia | 2:1 | ||||
22 | Mon Aug 19, 2019 | Unknown | H | Kolkheti-1913 | 5:1 | ||||
23 | Sun Aug 25, 2019 | Unknown | A | FC Gagra | 2:0 | ||||
24 | Fri Aug 30, 2019 | Unknown | H | Merani Tbilisi | 2:4 | ||||
25 | Fri Sep 13, 2019 | Unknown | A | Shukura | 1:3 | ||||
26 | Wed Sep 18, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | FK Zugdidi | 4-3-3 Defending | 1:5 | |||
27 | Mon Sep 23, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | Guria | 4-3-3 Defending | 3:2 | |||
28 | Tue Oct 1, 2019 | Unknown | A | Tskhinvali | 1:2 | ||||
29 | Sun Oct 6, 2019 | 1:00 PM | A | FC Telavi | 4-2-3-1 | 7:0 | |||
30 | Fri Oct 18, 2019 | Unknown | H | FC Samtredia | 0:1 | ||||
31 | Wed Oct 23, 2019 | 1:00 PM | A | Kolkheti-1913 | 4-4-2 double 6 | 0:0 | |||
32 | Mon Oct 28, 2019 | Unknown | H | FC Gagra | 0:3 | ||||
33 | Sat Nov 2, 2019 | Unknown | A | Merani Tbilisi | 4:0 | ||||
34 | Sat Nov 9, 2019 | Unknown | H | Shukura | 0:2 | ||||
35 | Sat Nov 23, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | FK Zugdidi | 3-4-1-2 | 1:2 | |||
36 | Fri Nov 29, 2019 | Unknown | H | Guria | 2:3 |
David Kipiani Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Third Round | Tue Apr 16, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | Sioni Bolnisi | 3-4-3 | 200 | 1:2 |