Esporte Clube Águia Negra (MS)
- Squad size: 27
- Average age: 29.6
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Estádio Iliê Vidal 8.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Campeonato Brasileiro Série D
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group 6 | Sat Jun 5, 2021 | 10:00 PM | A | Boa Esporte | ? | 4:0 | |||
Group 6 | Wed Jun 30, 2021 | 10:00 PM | H | Patrocinense | ? | 4:1 | |||
Group 6 | Sun Jun 20, 2021 | 8:00 PM | A | Rio Branco-ES | ? | 2:0 | |||
Group 6 | Sun Jun 27, 2021 | 9:00 PM | H | Rio Branco VN | ? | 2:2 | |||
Group 6 | Sat Jul 3, 2021 | 10:00 PM | A | Ferroviária | ? | 7:0 | |||
Group 6 | Sat Jul 10, 2021 | 9:00 PM | A | Caldense | ? | 6:2 | |||
Group 6 | Mon Jul 19, 2021 | 10:00 PM | H | Uberlândia | ? | 1:1 | |||
Group 6 | Sat Jul 24, 2021 | 9:00 PM | A | Uberlândia | ? | 2:0 | |||
Group 6 | Sun Aug 1, 2021 | 9:00 PM | H | Caldense | 4-2-3-1 | x | 0:6 | ||
Group 6 | Fri Aug 6, 2021 | 10:00 PM | H | Ferroviária | ? | 0:1 | |||
Group 6 | Sun Aug 15, 2021 | 8:00 PM | A | Rio Branco VN | ? | 2:2 | |||
Group 6 | Mon Aug 23, 2021 | 10:00 PM | H | Rio Branco-ES | ? | 2:6 | |||
Group 6 | Sun Aug 29, 2021 | 9:00 PM | A | Patrocinense | ? | 1:0 | |||
Group 6 | Sun Sep 5, 2021 | 9:00 PM | H | Boa Esporte | ? | 0:0 |
Copa do Brasil
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Tue Mar 9, 2021 | 9:00 PM | H | EC Vitória | 4-2-3-1 | x | 0:1 |
Copa Verde
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Preliminary Round | Wed Jan 20, 2021 | 7:00 PM | A | Sinop FC | 4:0 | ||||
First Round | Wed Oct 13, 2021 | 9:00 PM | H | Nova Mutum | ? | 1:3 |
Campeonato Sul-Mato-Grossense
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group A | Sun Feb 28, 2021 | 9:00 PM | H | Novo-MS | 1:1 | ||||
Group A | Wed Mar 17, 2021 | 8:00 PM | A | Operário-MS | 3:4 | ||||
Group A | Sun Mar 21, 2021 | 2:00 PM | A | Dourados | 3:2 | ||||
Group A | Sat Mar 6, 2021 | 9:00 PM | H | Aquidauanense | 1:1 | ||||
Group A | Thu Apr 1, 2021 | 9:00 PM | A | Novo-MS | 0:6 | ||||
Group A | Mon Apr 5, 2021 | 9:00 PM | H | Operário-MS | 1:0 | ||||
Group A | Sun Apr 11, 2021 | 8:00 PM | H | Dourados | 0:2 | ||||
Group A | Thu Apr 15, 2021 | 9:00 PM | A | Aquidauanense | 3:1 |