#88 Erik Pochanski
PFK Dobrudzha Dobrich
- Date of birth/Age: Apr 5, 1992 (32)
- Place of birth: Brashten
- Citizenship: Bulgaria
- Height: 1,70 m
- Position: Right Winger
- Former International: Bulgaria U21
- Caps/Goals: 4 / 0
Detailed stats of Erik Pochanski
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 152 | 14 | 13 | 36 / - / - | 9.970' | ||||
22/23 | Vtora Liga | 13 | - | 1 | 6 / - / - | 829' | |||
20/21 | Vtora Liga | 21 | - | 3 | 5 / - / - | 1.270' | |||
12/13 | Vtora Liga | 24 | 3 | 1 | 5 / - / - | 1.962' | |||
19/20 | Vtora Liga | 8 | 1 | - | 4 / - / - | 381' | |||
21/22 | Vtora Liga | 6 | - | - | 4 / - / - | 259' | |||
15/16 | Vtora Liga | 13 | 2 | 5 | 4 / - / - | 1.041' | |||
13/14 | Vtora Liga | 22 | 5 | 2 | 3 / - / - | 1.855' | |||
15/16 | Vtora Liga | 13 | 1 | - | 3 / - / - | 990' | |||
14/15 | Vtora Liga | 12 | 2 | 1 | 1 / - / - | 679' | |||
11/12 | Vtora Liga | 13 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 511' | |||
10/11 | Vtora Liga | 7 | - | - | - / - / - | 193' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/31/10 | A | Bansko | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | 8/7/10 | H | Malesh | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 8/14/10 | A | Botev Vratsa | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 8/21/10 | H | Sportist Svoge | 1:0 | 16' | ||||||||||||
5 | 8/28/10 | A | S. Simitli | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 9/11/10 | A | Botev Krivodol | 0:0 | 8' | ||||||||||||
8 | 9/25/10 | A | Vihren | 2:1 | 19' | ||||||||||||
9 | 10/2/10 | H | Pirin GD | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | 10/16/10 | A | Etar 1924 | 3:0 | 18' | ||||||||||||
11 | 10/23/10 | H | Byala Slatina | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | 10/30/10 | H | Bansko | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | 11/6/10 | A | Malesh | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | 11/13/10 | H | Botev Vratsa | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | 11/27/10 | A | Sportist Svoge | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | 12/4/10 | H | S. Simitli | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | 3/12/11 | H | Vihren | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | 3/19/11 | A | Pirin GD | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | 3/27/11 | H | Botev Krivodol | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | 4/2/11 | H | Etar 1924 | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | 4/6/11 | A | Byala Slatina | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | 4/10/11 | H | (7.) | Akademik Sofia (3.) | 3:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
23 | 4/16/11 | A | Pirin GD | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | 4/23/11 | H | Sportist Svoge | 0:1 | 45' | ||||||||||||
25 | 4/30/11 | A | Malesh | 0:1 | 58' | ||||||||||||
26 | 5/7/11 | H | S. Simitli | 0:1 | 30' | ||||||||||||
27 | 5/11/11 | A | Botev Krivodol | 0:6 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | 5/21/11 | H | Byala Slatina | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | 5/25/11 | A | Bansko | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
31 | 5/28/11 | H | Vihren | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | 6/1/11 | A | Etar 1924 | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | 6/5/11 | H | Botev Vratsa | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | 8/13/11 | A | S. Simitli | 3:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | 8/20/11 | H | Bansko | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 8/27/11 | A | Akademik Sofia | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | 9/10/11 | A | Malesh | 1:2 | 31' | ||||||||||||
4 | 9/14/11 | H | Sl. Geroy | 1:1 | 62' | ||||||||||||
6 | 9/18/11 | H | Sportist Svoge | 2:2 | 20' | ||||||||||||
7 | 9/24/11 | A | Byala Slatina | 0:1 | 2' | ||||||||||||
9 | 10/15/11 | A | Bdin Vidin | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | 10/28/11 | H | S. Simitli | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 11/2/11 | H | Pirin GD | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | 11/5/11 | A | Bansko | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | 11/19/11 | A | Sl. Geroy | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | 11/26/11 | H | Malesh | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | 11/30/11 | H | Akademik Sofia | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | 3/3/12 | A | Sportist Svoge | 3:0 | 63' | ||||||||||||
16 | 3/10/12 | H | Byala Slatina | 3:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
17 | 3/17/12 | A | Pirin GD | 2:0 | 45' | ||||||||||||
18 | 3/24/12 | H | Bdin Vidin | 1:1 | 12' | ||||||||||||
19 | 4/1/12 | H | Pirin GD | 2:2 | 4' | ||||||||||||
20 | 4/7/12 | A | Bansko | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | 4/11/12 | H | Sl. Geroy | 4:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | 4/21/12 | A | Bdin Vidin | 1:0 | 33' | ||||||||||||
23 | 4/28/12 | H | Sportist Svoge | 0:1 | 10' | ||||||||||||
24 | 5/5/12 | A | Malesh | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | 5/12/12 | H | Akademik Sofia | 1:0 | 74' | ||||||||||||
26 | 5/19/12 | A | Byala Slatina | 0:3 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
27 | 5/22/12 | H | S. Simitli | 2:0 | ✔ | 65' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/19/12 | A | Spartak Pleven | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | 8/26/12 | A | Neftochimic | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | 9/2/12 | H | Pirin Razlog | 1:0 | 84' | ||||||||||||
4 | 9/16/12 | A | Lyubimets | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/23/12 | H | S. Simitli | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | 9/30/12 | A | Shumen 2007 | 0:3 | 73' | ||||||||||||
7 | 10/7/12 | H | Sliven | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/21/12 | A | Vidima-Rakovski | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | 10/27/12 | H | Bansko | 3:0 | 88' | ||||||||||||
10 | 11/4/12 | A | Spartak Varna | 1:1 | 88' | ||||||||||||
11 | 11/11/12 | H | Rakovski 2018 | 0:1 | 79' | ||||||||||||
12 | 11/18/12 | A | Svetkavitsa | 0:0 | ✔ | 89' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/28/12 | H | Kaliakra | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | 3/2/13 | H | Spartak Pleven | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 3/10/13 | H | Neftochimic | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | 3/17/13 | A | Pirin Razlog | 4:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
17 | 3/30/13 | H | Lyubimets | 1:3 | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 4/7/13 | A | S. Simitli | 0:1 | 40' | ||||||||||||
19 | 4/14/13 | H | Shumen 2007 | 1:0 | ✔ | 78' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/21/13 | A | Sliven | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | 4/28/13 | H | Vidima-Rakovski | 1:2 | 1 | ✔ | 69' | ||||||||||
22 | 5/2/13 | A | Bansko | 2:1 | 69' | 71' | |||||||||||
23 | 5/8/13 | H | Spartak Varna | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | 5/14/13 | A | Rakovski 2018 | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | 5/19/13 | H | Svetkavitsa | 1:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
26 | 5/25/13 | A | Kaliakra | 3:1 | 33' | ||||||||||||
2 | 8/10/13 | A | (13.) | Kaliakra (2.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/17/13 | H | (8.) | Pirin Razlog (12.) | 3:0 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/24/13 | A | (11.) | Dob. Dobrich (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/31/13 | H | (10.) | B. Galabovo (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 9/7/13 | H | (12.) | Vitosha (2.) | 1:3 | 1 | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 9/14/13 | A | (8.) | Spartak Varna (11.) | 1:2 | 53' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/21/13 | H | (5.) | Akademik (13.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/28/13 | H | (6.) | Botev Vratsa (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/5/13 | A | (4.) | Bansko (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/20/13 | H | (4.) | Rakovski 2018 (14.) | 3:0 | 1 | 72' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/26/13 | A | (4.) | Haskovo (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/2/13 | H | (3.) | Dunav (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/9/13 | A | (6.) | Marek Dupnitsa (1.) | 3:0 | 75' | |||||||||||
14 | 3/2/14 | A | (5.) | Vitosha (9.) | 0:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 3/8/14 | H | (4.) | Kaliakra (6.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 3/16/14 | A | (4.) | Pirin Razlog (7.) | 2:2 | 76' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/24/14 | H | (4.) | Dob. Dobrich (3.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/29/14 | A | (4.) | B. Galabovo (12.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 4/5/14 | H | (4.) | Spartak Varna (6.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/12/14 | A | (5.) | Akademik (14.) | 1:0 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/19/14 | A | (5.) | Botev Vratsa (6.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/26/14 | H | (4.) | Bansko (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 5/3/14 | A | (4.) | Rakovski 2018 (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/7/14 | H | (4.) | Haskovo (3.) | 1:0 | 66' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/11/14 | A | (4.) | Dunav (11.) | 1:2 | 1 | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 5/18/14 | H | (4.) | Marek Dupnitsa (1.) | 3:1 | 1 | 73' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/2/14 | A | (3.) | Chern. Burgas (11.) | 1:2 | 1 | 80' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/9/14 | H | (1.) | Vereya (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/16/14 | A | (6.) | Bansko (3.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/14 | H | (1.) | Dob. Dobrich (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/30/14 | A | (1.) | Botev Vratsa (8.) | 1:4 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/13/14 | H | (1.) | Spartak Varna (16.) | 3:0 | 67' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/20/14 | A | (1.) | S. Simitli (12.) | 1:4 | 17' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/28/14 | A | (2.) | Sozopol (11.) | 1:0 | 65' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/3/14 | H | (1.) | Burgas (11.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/18/14 | A | (1.) | B. Galabovo (12.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/24/14 | H | (1.) | Pirin Razlog (6.) | 3:0 | 1 | 28' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/2/14 | A | (1.) | Loko Mezdra (10.) | 1:2 | 18' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/8/14 | H | (1.) | Lokomotiv GO (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/22/14 | A | (1.) | Pirin (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/29/14 | H | (1.) | Rakovski 2018 (9.) | 3:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
16 | 2/28/15 | H | (1.) | Chern. Burgas (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/8/15 | A | (1.) | Vereya (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/14/15 | H | (1.) | Bansko (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/21/15 | A | (1.) | Dob. Dobrich (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/4/15 | H | (1.) | Botev Vratsa (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/9/15 | A | (1.) | Spartak Varna (16.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/15/15 | H | (1.) | S. Simitli (9.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/18/15 | H | (1.) | Sozopol (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/22/15 | A | (1.) | Burgas | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/26/15 | H | (1.) | B. Galabovo (10.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/2/15 | A | (1.) | Pirin Razlog (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/9/15 | H | (1.) | Loko Mezdra (9.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/16/15 | A | (1.) | Lokomotiv GO (3.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/23/15 | H | (1.) | Pirin (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/31/15 | A | (1.) | Rakovski 2018 (15.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/25/15 | H | (10.) | Dunav (4.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/2/15 | A | (13.) | Pirin Razlog (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/8/15 | H | (13.) | Vereya (3.) | 1:1 | 75' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/17/15 | A | (15.) | Spartak Pleven (4.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/23/15 | H | (12.) | S. Simitli (16.) | 5:0 | 65' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/30/15 | H | (10.) | Litex II (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/13/15 | A | (8.) | Neftochimic | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/20/15 | H | (6.) | Sozopol (7.) | 3:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/27/15 | A | (7.) | Pomorie (1.) | 1:0 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/4/15 | H | (8.) | B. Galabovo (4.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/19/15 | A | (9.) | Lokomotiv GO (3.) | 4:1 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/26/15 | H | (9.) | Oborishte (5.) | 2:0 | 89' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/3/15 | A | (10.) | Bansko (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/8/15 | H | (11.) | Loko Mezdra (14.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/22/15 | A | (11.) | Dob. Dobrich (15.) | 1:1 | 86' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/28/15 | A | (12.) | Dunav (1.) | 4:1 | ✔ | 45' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/6/15 | H | (12.) | Pirin Razlog (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 2/27/16 | A | (3.) | Oborishte (4.) | 1:0 | 24' | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/5/16 | H | (3.) | Bansko (6.) | 2:1 | 34' | 55' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/12/16 | A | (3.) | Loko Mezdra (14.) | 1:1 | 50' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/19/16 | H | (3.) | Dob. Dobrich (15.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/2/16 | A | (3.) | Dunav (1.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/9/16 | H | (3.) | Pirin Razlog (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/17/16 | A | (3.) | Vereya (12.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/23/16 | H | (3.) | Spartak Pleven (14.) | 5:1 | 2 | 81' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/30/16 | A | (3.) | Ludogorets II (10.) | 2:1 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/8/16 | H | (3.) | Litex II (5.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/13/16 | A | (4.) | Neftochimic | 2:2 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/21/16 | H | (3.) | Sozopol (4.) | 3:2 | 3 | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/29/16 | A | (3.) | Pomorie (2.) | 1:1 | 72' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/7/19 | H | (7.) | Pirin (9.) | 1:0 | 12' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/9/19 | A | (9.) | B. Galabovo (10.) | 3:2 | 30' | 54' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/24/19 | H | (9.) | Loko Sofia (3.) | 3:3 | 45 + 3' | 63' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/30/19 | A | (7.) | Spartak Pleven (16.) | 1:2 | 84' | 37' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/7/19 | A | (6.) | Spartak Varna (15.) | 0:4 | 1 | 53' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 2/15/20 | H | (7.) | Montana (3.) | 0:2 | 71' | |||||||||||
20 | 2/22/20 | A | (5.) | Pomorie (17.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/29/20 | H | (5.) | Lokomotiv GO (9.) | 2:0 | 39' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/7/20 | A | Strumska Slava | 2:1 | 15' | ||||||||||||
1 | 8/8/20 | A | (10.) | Lokomotiv GO (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/15/20 | H | (13.) | Ludogorets II (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/19/20 | A | (14.) | Sportist Svoge (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/20 | H | (11.) | Lokomotiv GO (16.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/29/20 | A | (9.) | Neftochimic (15.) | 0:0 | 84' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/10/20 | H | (11.) | Loko Sofia (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/20/20 | A | (10.) | Minyor Pernik (6.) | 0:0 | 57' | 45' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/26/20 | A | (11.) | Septemvri Sofia (6.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/4/20 | H | (11.) | Litex Lovech (7.) | 4:3 | 1 | 89' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/17/20 | A | (11.) | Kariana Erden (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/25/20 | H | (11.) | Pirin (3.) | 0:2 | 18' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/8/20 | H | (11.) | Strumska Slava (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/29/20 | H | (9.) | Hebar P. (5.) | 2:1 | 84' | 28' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/5/20 | A | (11.) | Yantra (15.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
17 | 12/12/20 | H | (11.) | S. Simitli (8.) | 0:2 | 51' | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 2/13/21 | H | (11.) | Sozopol (10.) | 2:1 | 16' | |||||||||||
19 | 2/21/21 | A | (11.) | Ludogorets II (3.) | 2:2 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/27/21 | H | (11.) | Sportist Svoge (4.) | 1:2 | 21' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/5/21 | A | (11.) | Lokomotiv GO (14.) | 1:1 | AM | 87' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/10/21 | H | (11.) | Neftochimic (16.) | 3:2 | 53' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/14/21 | A | (12.) | Loko Sofia (2.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/20/21 | H | (12.) | Minyor Pernik (9.) | 0:0 | 22' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/5/21 | H | (13.) | Septemvri Sofia (6.) | 0:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/10/21 | A | (13.) | Litex Lovech (10.) | 0:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/14/21 | H | (11.) | Kariana Erden (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/19/21 | A | (12.) | Pirin (1.) | 4:0 | LW | 75' | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 4/29/21 | A | (13.) | Strumska Slava (12.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/11/21 | A | (14.) | Hebar P. (6.) | 1:1 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
33 | 5/16/21 | H | (14.) | Yantra (11.) | 0:1 | LW | 52' | 90' | |||||||||
34 | 5/21/21 | A | (14.) | S. Simitli (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/24/21 | H | (15.) | Hebar P. (6.) | 0:2 | LW | 63' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/30/21 | A | (19.) | S. Simitli (1.) | 5:2 | 90' | 35' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/4/21 | H | (17.) | Marek Dupnitsa (7.) | 0:0 | RW | 21' | 60' | |||||||||
4 | 8/8/21 | H | (17.) | Minyor Pernik (1.) | 0:1 | 28' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/14/21 | A | (17.) | Etar (5.) | 3:1 | 69' | 45' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/18/21 | H | (17.) | Sozopol (10.) | 0:0 | 64' | 29' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/16/22 | A | (13.) | Strumska Slava (2.) | 2:0 | 59' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/26/22 | H | (17.) | Spartak Pleven (2.) | 0:2 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/31/22 | A | (18.) | Litex Lovech (14.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/9/22 | H | (16.) | Dunav (5.) | 2:1 | RW | 47' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/13/22 | A | (17.) | Maritsa (13.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/20/22 | A | (17.) | Etar (4.) | 1:0 | 80' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/27/22 | H | (17.) | Yantra (11.) | 1:1 | 1 | 59' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/5/22 | A | (17.) | Ludogorets II (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/10/22 | H | (16.) | Dob. Dobrich (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/17/22 | A | (14.) | Krumovgrad (5.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/4/22 | H | (14.) | Botev II (18.) | 1:1 | 34' | 56' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/8/22 | A | (14.) | Montana (10.) | 4:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/15/22 | H | (16.) | Vitosha (14.) | 1:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/22/22 | A | (17.) | Sportist Svoge (5.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/29/22 | H | (17.) | Belasitsa (3.) | 0:0 | 11' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/5/22 | A | (17.) | Minyor Pernik (10.) | 2:0 | 34' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/11/22 | H | (18.) | CSKA 1948 II (1.) | 0:5 | 10' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/15/23 | H | (11.) | Yantra (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 153, Starting eleven: 110, Substituted in: 42, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Left Winger | 7 | - | 1 |
Right Winger | 2 | - | - |
Attacking Midfield | 1 | - | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bulgaria U21 | |||||
- | Mar 26, 2013 | 4 | - | ||
Bulgaria U19 | |||||
- | Oct 7, 2010 | 2 | 1 |