Vtora Liga
Bulgaria
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 435
- Foreigners: 58 Players 13.3%
- ø-Market value: €82k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Matchday 15 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Chavda | 2:2 | Etar 1 | ||
Sat
Nov 27, 2010
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
800 · Stanislav Todorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 77' | |||
87' | ||||
2:2 | 90' | |||
Cherno | 0:0 | PFC Ne | ||
Sat
Nov 27, 2010
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Georgi Ignatov |
Svoge | 4:1 | Chavda | ||
Sat
Nov 27, 2010
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Tsvetan Georgiev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
46' | 2:0 | |||
49' | 3:0 | |||
82' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 90' | |||
Brestn | 1:0 | Dorost | ||
Sat
Nov 27, 2010
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
200 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
Malesh | 1:0 | Vihren | ||
Sat
Nov 27, 2010
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
1.000 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90' | 1:0 | |||
Svetka | 0:0 | Sparta | ||
Sat
Nov 27, 2010
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
150 · |
Bansko | 1:0 | Pirin | ||
Sat
Nov 27, 2010
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
400 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
74' | 1:0 | |||
Lyubim | 1:1 | Lud | ||
Sat
Nov 27, 2010
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
800 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 69' | |||
89' | 1:1 | |||
Sept S | 3:1 | Botev | ||
Sat
Nov 27, 2010
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
700 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 73' | |||
82' | 3:1 | |||
Table Vtora Liga 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pomorie | 12 | 2 | 20 | |
2 | Spartak Plovdiv | 12 | 7 | 20 | |
3 | Ludogorets | 11 | 5 | 19 | |
4 | Dorostol | 12 | 2 | 19 | |
5 | Lyubimets | 12 | -1 | 17 | |
6 | Svetkavitsa | 11 | -3 | 14 | |
7 | Dob. Dobrich | 11 | -2 | 14 | |
8 | Brestnik 1948 | 10 | -3 | 9 | |
9 | PFC Nesebar | 11 | -7 | 9 |
Table Vtora Liga 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Etar 1924 | 14 | 10 | 25 | |
2 | Botev Vratsa | 13 | 8 | 24 | |
3 | Sportist Svoge | 14 | 9 | 23 | |
4 | Chavdar | 14 | -3 | 20 | |
5 | Pirin GD | 14 | -1 | 20 | |
6 | S. Simitli | 14 | 0 | 19 | |
7 | Bansko | 13 | -1 | 19 | |
8 | Malesh | 13 | -3 | 18 | |
9 | Byala Slatina | 13 | -1 | 18 | |
10 | Vihren | 14 | 0 | 17 | |
11 | Botev Krivodol | 14 | -18 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...