Dominik Masek
imago images
- Date of birth/Age: Jul 10, 1995 (28)
- Place of birth: Příbram
- Citizenship: Czech Republic
- Height: 1,73 m
- Position: Attacking Midfield
- Agent: Nehoda Sport
- Former International: Czechia U21
- Caps/Goals: 3 / 1
Currently working as:
Manager
Club:
Pribram B
Detailed stats of Dominik Masek
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 112 | 17 | 6 | 10 / - / - | 6.706' | ||||
21/22 | Fortuna Liga | 5 | - | - | - / - / - | 123' | |||
20/21 | Fortuna Liga | 13 | 3 | - | 2 / - / - | 626' | |||
19/20 | Fortuna Liga | 3 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 123' | |||
19/20 | Fortuna Liga | 13 | 2 | - | 1 / - / - | 969' | |||
18/19 | Fortuna Liga | 7 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 105' | |||
18/19 | Fortuna Liga | 14 | 1 | 1 | 1 / - / - | 826' | |||
17/18 | HET Liga | 29 | 6 | 5 | 3 / - / - | 1.938' | |||
16/17 | ePojisteni.cz Li | 25 | 3 | - | 2 / - / - | 1.989' | |||
11/12 | Gambrinus Liga | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | - | |||
10/11 | Gambrinus Liga | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 7' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | 5/28/11 | A | (12.) | Banik Ostrava (14.) | 0:2 | 7' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/30/11 | A | (4.) | Slovacko (12.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/6/11 | H | (4.) | Viktoria Zizkov (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/14/11 | A | (5.) | Slavia Prague (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/20/11 | H | (8.) | Slovan Liberec (3.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/28/11 | A | (6.) | Hradec Kralove (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/11/11 | A | (8.) | Teplice (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/18/11 | H | (7.) | Mlada Boleslav (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/23/11 | A | (8.) | Dukla Prague (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/1/11 | H | (10.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/16/11 | A | (10.) | FK Jablonec (2.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/22/11 | H | (9.) | Sigma Olomouc (14.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/30/11 | A | (11.) | C. Budejovice (13.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/5/11 | H | (10.) | Bohemians 1905 (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/20/11 | A | (6.) | Banik Ostrava (14.) | 0:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/27/11 | H | (7.) | Viktoria Plzen (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 12/4/11 | A | (6.) | Viktoria Zizkov (16.) | 1:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/16 | H | (14.) | Jablonec (7.) | 2:0 | AM | 1 | 86' | |||||||||
6 | 9/11/16 | H | (10.) | Zbrojovka Brno (11.) | 3:0 | AM | 80' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/17/16 | A | (11.) | Dukla Prague (10.) | 4:1 | AM | 1 | 66' | |||||||||
8 | 9/24/16 | H | (9.) | 1.FK Pribram (16.) | 1:0 | AM | 86' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/30/16 | A | (6.) | Jihlava (15.) | 0:2 | AM | 1 | 81' | |||||||||
10 | 10/14/16 | H | (7.) | Mlada Boleslav (1.) | 1:3 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/21/16 | A | (8.) | Fastav Zlin (4.) | 1:1 | AM | 84' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/30/16 | H | (7.) | Slovan Liberec (11.) | 2:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/5/16 | A | (6.) | Slavia Prague (3.) | 1:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/19/16 | H | (7.) | Teplice (6.) | 0:1 | AM | 73' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 11/26/16 | A | (8.) | Karvina (7.) | 3:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 2/19/17 | A | (11.) | Sparta Prague (3.) | 1:0 | LW | 73' | ||||||||||
18 | 2/25/17 | H | (12.) | Slovacko (10.) | 0:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/4/17 | A | (12.) | Jablonec (8.) | 0:0 | RM | 45' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/11/17 | A | (12.) | Zbrojovka Brno (11.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 3/15/17 | H | (10.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 0:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/19/17 | H | (12.) | Dukla Prague (9.) | 1:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/1/17 | A | (13.) | 1.FK Pribram (16.) | 1:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/8/17 | H | (11.) | Jihlava (15.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/15/17 | A | (13.) | Mlada Boleslav (4.) | 1:1 | AM | 74' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/22/17 | H | (13.) | Fastav Zlin (6.) | 0:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/1/17 | A | (13.) | Slovan Liberec (8.) | 4:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/6/17 | H | (13.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 1:3 | AM | 68' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/14/17 | A | (14.) | Teplice (5.) | 1:0 | AM | 54' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/20/17 | H | (13.) | Karvina (10.) | 2:0 | CF | 18' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/27/17 | A | (13.) | Hradec Kralove (15.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/30/17 | A | (8.) | Sparta Prague (7.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/5/17 | H | (4.) | Karvina (8.) | 2:1 | AM | 60' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/12/17 | A | (6.) | Zbrojovka Brno (15.) | 0:0 | AM | 18' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/19/17 | H | (6.) | Slavia Prague (3.) | 0:0 | AM | 79' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/25/17 | A | (10.) | Dukla Prague (7.) | 2:0 | AM | 72' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/9/17 | H | (7.) | Slovacko (11.) | 1:0 | RM | 14' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/15/17 | A | (7.) | Teplice (9.) | 0:0 | AM | 2' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/23/17 | H | (8.) | Jablonec (6.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 10/1/17 | A | (10.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 2:1 | AM | 1 | 54' | |||||||||
10 | 10/13/17 | H | (9.) | Banik Ostrava (14.) | 2:1 | AM | 66' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/20/17 | A | (7.) | Jihlava (16.) | 2:4 | AM | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/28/17 | H | (7.) | Fastav Zlin (9.) | 1:1 | AM | 70' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/4/17 | H | (8.) | Sigma Olomouc (2.) | 1:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/19/17 | A | (6.) | Mlada Boleslav (9.) | 1:2 | AM | 1 | 69' | 77' | ||||||||
15 | 11/24/17 | H | (6.) | Slovan Liberec (4.) | 0:0 | AM | 87' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/2/17 | A | (7.) | Karvina (13.) | 1:0 | AM | 68' | ||||||||||
17 | 2/17/18 | H | (6.) | Zbrojovka Brno (14.) | 1:0 | AM | 1 | 72' | |||||||||
18 | 2/25/18 | A | (7.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 1:0 | AM | 18' | 67' | |||||||||
19 | 3/2/18 | H | (7.) | Dukla Prague (11.) | 2:0 | AM | 1 | 78' | |||||||||
20 | 3/10/18 | A | (7.) | Slovacko (14.) | 1:0 | AM | 59' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/18/18 | H | (7.) | Teplice (8.) | 2:0 | AM | 63' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/31/18 | A | (7.) | Jablonec (5.) | 2:1 | AM | 36' | 45' | |||||||||
23 | 4/8/18 | H | (7.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 5:2 | AM | 2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
24 | 4/14/18 | A | (7.) | Banik Ostrava (15.) | 2:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/21/18 | H | (7.) | Jihlava (14.) | 1:1 | AM | 1 | 79' | |||||||||
26 | 4/29/18 | A | (7.) | Fastav Zlin (9.) | 1:1 | AM | 16' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/5/18 | A | (7.) | Sigma Olomouc (3.) | 1:1 | AM | 85' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/13/18 | H | (7.) | Mlada Boleslav (10.) | 1:3 | AM | 1 | 88' | |||||||||
29 | 5/19/18 | A | (7.) | Slovan Liberec (6.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/26/18 | H | (7.) | Sparta Prague (5.) | 0:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/22/18 | H | (5.) | Slovacko (11.) | 2:1 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 7/28/18 | A | (9.) | 1.FK Pribram (6.) | 4:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/6/18 | A | (6.) | Dukla Prague (14.) | 0:1 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/13/18 | H | (7.) | Banik Ostrava (4.) | 0:1 | AM | 87' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/18/18 | A | (9.) | Slovan Liberec (11.) | 1:1 | AM | 67' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/24/18 | H | (10.) | Sparta Prague (4.) | 1:1 | AM | 37' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/2/18 | A | (6.) | Sigma Olomouc (15.) | 2:3 | Elbow injury | |||||||||||
8 | 9/14/18 | H | (7.) | Fastav Zlin (4.) | 0:1 | Elbow injury | |||||||||||
9 | 9/23/18 | A | (9.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/28/18 | H | (10.) | Karvina (11.) | 0:0 | AM | 69' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/7/18 | A | (8.) | SFC Opava (12.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/19/18 | H | (8.) | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 2:2 | AM | 45' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/27/18 | A | (9.) | Mlada Boleslav (7.) | 3:0 | AM | 60' | 45' | |||||||||
14 | 11/2/18 | H | (9.) | Teplice (10.) | 2:3 | AM | 82' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/11/18 | A | (11.) | Jablonec (4.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/24/18 | H | (9.) | 1.FK Pribram (11.) | 2:2 | AM | 14' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/2/18 | H | (10.) | Dukla Prague (15.) | 0:0 | SS | 25' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/8/18 | A | (12.) | Banik Ostrava (3.) | 2:0 | AM | 19' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/15/18 | H | (13.) | Slovan Liberec (8.) | 0:0 | CF | 68' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/9/19 | H | (11.) | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 1:1 | AM | 5' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/15/19 | A | (9.) | Teplice (11.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 2/23/19 | H | (8.) | Jablonec (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/2/19 | A | (8.) | Slovacko (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 3/9/19 | H | (7.) | 1.FK Pribram (13.) | 2:0 | AM | 4' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/16/19 | A | (8.) | Banik Ostrava (5.) | 1:1 | AM | 90' | 11' | |||||||||
26 | 3/30/19 | H | (6.) | Sparta Prague (3.) | 2:1 | AM | 1' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/7/19 | A | (6.) | Bohemians 1905 (14.) | 0:0 | RM | 32' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/15/19 | H | (7.) | Slovan Liberec (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/21/19 | A | (9.) | Dukla Prague (16.) | 2:2 | AM | 1 | 32' | |||||||||
30 | 4/27/19 | H | (7.) | Fastav Zlin (9.) | 3:0 | AM | 21' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/15/19 | H | (12.) | Slavia Prague (5.) | 0:1 | AM | 24' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/20/19 | A | (16.) | Sigma Olomouc (11.) | 1:0 | RW | 19' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/27/19 | H | (14.) | Slovan Liberec (13.) | 2:1 | AM | 1 | 88' | |||||||||
4 | 8/3/19 | A | (14.) | Slovacko (10.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/9/19 | H | (12.) | Teplice (9.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/17/19 | A | (8.) | SFC Opava (14.) | 0:3 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/24/19 | H | (10.) | Karvina (15.) | 1:4 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/1/19 | A | (11.) | C. Budejovice (14.) | 2:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/15/19 | H | (13.) | Sparta Prague (6.) | 0:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/20/19 | A | (13.) | Bohemians 1905 (9.) | 2:2 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 9/28/19 | H | (14.) | Jablonec (3.) | 0:1 | AM | 45 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/5/19 | A | (15.) | Banik Ostrava (4.) | 4:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/19/19 | H | (15.) | Mlada Boleslav (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/26/19 | A | (15.) | 1.FK Pribram (13.) | 0:0 | CM | 28' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/4/19 | H | (14.) | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 1:1 | Cruciate ligament injury | |||||||||||
16 | 11/9/19 | H | (13.) | Sigma Olomouc (10.) | 1:0 | Cruciate ligament injury | |||||||||||
17 | 11/23/19 | A | (13.) | Slovan Liberec (8.) | 5:0 | Cruciate ligament injury | |||||||||||
18 | 11/30/19 | H | (13.) | Slovacko (8.) | 2:1 | Cruciate ligament injury | |||||||||||
19 | 12/7/19 | A | (13.) | Teplice (11.) | 2:1 | Cruciate ligament injury | |||||||||||
20 | 12/14/19 | H | (12.) | SFC Opava (14.) | 2:0 | Cruciate ligament injury | |||||||||||
21 | 2/14/20 | A | (7.) | C. Budejovice (6.) | 3:0 | Cruciate ligament injury | |||||||||||
22 | 2/22/20 | H | (8.) | Slovacko (7.) | 0:0 | Cruciate ligament injury | |||||||||||
23 | 2/29/20 | A | (8.) | 1.FK Pribram (16.) | 0:0 | Cruciate ligament injury | |||||||||||
24 | 3/9/20 | A | (5.) | Banik Ostrava (4.) | 2:3 | Cruciate ligament injury | |||||||||||
25 | 5/26/20 | H | (7.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 0:1 | Cruciate ligament injury | |||||||||||
26 | 5/30/20 | A | (8.) | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 7:1 | Cruciate ligament injury | |||||||||||
27 | 6/2/20 | H | (9.) | Fastav Zlin (14.) | 1:1 | RM | 45' | ||||||||||
28 | 6/6/20 | A | (9.) | Slovan Liberec (3.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 6/10/20 | H | (10.) | Sigma Olomouc (11.) | 0:2 | RM | 45' | ||||||||||
30 | 6/14/20 | A | (10.) | Karvina (14.) | 2:2 | AM | 1 | 34' | |||||||||
1 | 8/23/20 | A | (17.) | Bohemians 1905 (2.) | 4:0 | AM | 61' | 50' | |||||||||
2 | 8/29/20 | H | (18.) | Fastav Zlin (10.) | 1:3 | AM | 32' | ||||||||||
3 | 9/13/20 | A | (18.) | Viktoria Plzen (7.) | 2:1 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 9/21/20 | H | (14.) | Jablonec (7.) | 2:0 | RW | 1 | 89' | |||||||||
5 | 9/26/20 | A | (15.) | Karvina (11.) | 0:0 | RW | 61' | ||||||||||
6 | 10/3/20 | H | (15.) | C. Budejovice (13.) | 2:2 | RW | 63' | ||||||||||
7 | 11/8/20 | A | (15.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 1:0 | AM | 18' | ||||||||||
8 | 11/21/20 | H | (14.) | Pardubice (6.) | 4:1 | Knee problems | |||||||||||
9 | 11/28/20 | A | (14.) | 1.FK Pribram (18.) | 2:1 | Knee problems | |||||||||||
10 | 12/6/20 | H | (15.) | Teplice (14.) | 0:2 | Knee problems | |||||||||||
11 | 12/12/20 | A | (16.) | SFC Opava (18.) | 2:2 | Knee problems | |||||||||||
12 | 12/15/20 | H | (15.) | Banik Ostrava (6.) | 1:3 | Knee problems | |||||||||||
13 | 12/19/20 | A | (15.) | Slovan Liberec (7.) | 3:0 | Knee problems | |||||||||||
14 | 12/23/20 | H | (15.) | Slovacko (4.) | 2:3 | Knee problems | |||||||||||
15 | 1/16/21 | H | (15.) | Zbrojovka Brno (16.) | 1:1 | Knee problems | |||||||||||
16 | 1/24/21 | A | (15.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 1:0 | Knee problems | |||||||||||
17 | 2/2/21 | H | (16.) | Sigma Olomouc (7.) | 1:1 | Knee problems | |||||||||||
19 | 2/14/21 | H | (17.) | Viktoria Plzen (8.) | 2:2 | Knee problems | |||||||||||
20 | 2/19/21 | A | (16.) | Jablonec (4.) | 1:1 | AM | 18' | ||||||||||
18 | 2/24/21 | A | (17.) | Fastav Zlin (13.) | 2:1 | AM | 84' | 14' | |||||||||
21 | 2/28/21 | H | (15.) | Karvina (12.) | 2:0 | AM | 1' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/7/21 | A | (15.) | C. Budejovice (8.) | 1:3 | AM | 1 | 75' | |||||||||
23 | 3/14/21 | H | (15.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 0:3 | AM | 71' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/19/21 | A | (15.) | Pardubice (7.) | 2:2 | AM | 45' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/4/21 | H | (15.) | 1.FK Pribram (18.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/11/21 | A | (14.) | Teplice (15.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/17/21 | H | (14.) | SFC Opava (18.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/20/21 | A | (14.) | Banik Ostrava (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/24/21 | H | (14.) | Slovan Liberec (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/1/21 | A | (14.) | Slovacko (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/8/21 | A | (13.) | Zbrojovka Brno (16.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/16/21 | H | (13.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 4:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/23/21 | A | (13.) | Sigma Olomouc (10.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 5/29/21 | H | (11.) | Bohemians 1905 (10.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/25/21 | A | (12.) | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/31/21 | H | (5.) | Jablonec (6.) | 3:0 | AM | 1' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/8/21 | A | (6.) | Pardubice (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/14/21 | H | (7.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/21/21 | H | (8.) | Teplice (14.) | 3:1 | CM | 13' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/28/21 | A | (8.) | Banik Ostrava (5.) | 1:0 | AM | 75' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/12/21 | H | (10.) | Sigma Olomouc (6.) | 3:3 | AM | 18' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/18/21 | A | (11.) | Slovan Liberec (14.) | 2:1 | CM | 16' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/26/21 | H | (13.) | Slovacko (5.) | 3:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/3/21 | A | (10.) | Karvina (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/16/21 | H | (8.) | Bohemians 1905 (10.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/24/21 | A | (9.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/31/21 | H | (7.) | Hradec Kralove (6.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/6/21 | A | (9.) | C. Budejovice (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/20/21 | H | (8.) | Fastav Zlin (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/28/21 | A | (7.) | Jablonec (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/5/21 | H | (8.) | Pardubice (14.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/12/21 | A | (9.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/19/21 | A | (6.) | Teplice (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/6/22 | H | (7.) | Banik Ostrava (5.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/13/22 | A | (8.) | Sigma Olomouc (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/20/22 | H | (9.) | Slovan Liberec (6.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 2/26/22 | A | (12.) | Slovan Liberec (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/6/22 | H | (12.) | Hradec Kralove (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/9/22 | H | (12.) | Sparta Prague (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/13/22 | A | (12.) | C. Budejovice (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/19/22 | H | (12.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/3/22 | A | (12.) | Pardubice (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/10/22 | H | (12.) | Fastav Zlin (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/17/22 | H | (12.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/20/22 | A | (13.) | Banik Ostrava (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 127, Starting eleven: 78, Substituted in: 34, On the bench: 15, Suspended: 0, Injured: 25 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Attacking Midfield | 87 | 14 | 6 |
Right Midfield | 8 | 2 | - |
Right Winger | 6 | 1 | - |
Central Midfield | 4 | - | - |
Centre-Forward | 2 | - | - |
Second Striker | 1 | - | - |
Left Winger | 1 | - | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Czechia U21 | |||||
22 | Oct 7, 2016 | 3 | 1 | ||
Czechia U20 | |||||
- | - | 1 | - | ||
Czechia U19 | |||||
- | Aug 7, 2012 | 22 | 9 | ||
Czechia U17 | |||||
17 | Feb 21, 2011 | 26 | 7 | ||
Czechia U16 | |||||
- | Sep 14, 2010 | 7 | 7 |