#13 David Khubaev
Akron Togliatti
1.Division League level: Second Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
1.Division League level: Second Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
fcakron.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Oct 1, 1994 (29)
- Place of birth: Saratov
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,83 m
- Position: Central Midfield
Stats of David Khubaev
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 20/21
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 20/21: | 32 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 2 | - | 2.581' | ||
1.Division | 32 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 2 | - | 2.581' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Third Round | 8/26/20 | H | (64.) | Dinamo Bryansk (25.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/1/20 | H | (10.) | Chaika Pes. (9.) | 1:1 | CM | 1 | 67' | 90' | ||||||||
2 | 8/8/20 | A | (16.) | Orenburg (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/20 | H | (12.) | Enisey (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/16/20 | A | (7.) | Nizhny Novgorod (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/22/20 | H | (5.) | Chertanovo (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/30/20 | A | (6.) | Tom Tomsk (22.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/5/20 | H | (3.) | Irtysh Omsk (21.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/9/20 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Bryansk (17.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/13/20 | H | (4.) | Spartak 2 (2.) | 0:1 | CM | 72' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/19/20 | H | (8.) | Alania Vl. (9.) | 0:0 | CM | 13' | 43' | 43' | ||||||||
11 | 9/23/20 | H | (5.) | Tekstilshchik (11.) | 4:0 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
12 | 9/27/20 | H | (7.) | KS Samara (5.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/4/20 | A | (9.) | Volgar (13.) | 3:1 | DM | 77' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 10/9/20 | H | (7.) | Fakel Voronezh (18.) | 3:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/13/20 | A | (6.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (22.) | 1:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/17/20 | A | (7.) | Torpedo Moskau (4.) | 4:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/24/20 | A | (5.) | Akron Togliatti (19.) | 3:4 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/28/20 | H | (5.) | Krasnodar 2 (14.) | 5:0 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 11/1/20 | A | (5.) | Baltika (8.) | 0:1 | CM | 4' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 11/7/20 | A | (7.) | Veles Moscow (5.) | 3:1 | DM | 90 + 10' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 11/11/20 | A | (7.) | SKA Khabarovsk (10.) | 3:2 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
22 | 11/15/20 | H | (7.) | Orenburg (2.) | 1:2 | AM | 68' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/21/20 | A | (7.) | Enisey (8.) | 1:0 | DM | 81' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/25/20 | H | (8.) | Nizhny Novgorod (1.) | 0:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 11/29/20 | A | (7.) | Chertanovo (18.) | 1:0 | CM | 45' | ||||||||||
26 | 12/5/20 | H | (8.) | Tom Tomsk (21.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 2/27/21 | A | (7.) | Irtysh Omsk (16.) | 1:2 | DM | 12' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/6/21 | H | (7.) | Dinamo Bryansk (20.) | 5:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 3/10/21 | A | (7.) | Spartak 2 (15.) | 0:1 | DM | 75' | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 3/14/21 | A | (8.) | Alania Vl. (4.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 3/20/21 | A | (8.) | Tekstilshchik (13.) | 0:1 | DM | 90 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
32 | 3/24/21 | A | (8.) | KS Samara (1.) | 2:0 | CM | 17' | 66' | |||||||||
33 | 3/28/21 | H | (8.) | Volgar (11.) | 1:1 | DM | 88' | 90' | |||||||||
34 | 4/3/21 | A | (8.) | Fakel Voronezh (10.) | 1:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
35 | 4/7/21 | H | (7.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (22.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 4/11/21 | H | (8.) | Torpedo Moskau (5.) | 2:2 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
37 | 4/17/21 | H | (7.) | Akron Togliatti (17.) | 3:2 | DM | 44' | 64' | |||||||||
38 | 4/24/21 | A | (8.) | Krasnodar 2 (16.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
39 | 4/28/21 | H | (7.) | Baltika (6.) | 2:1 | DM | 1 | 55' | 90' | ||||||||
40 | 5/2/21 | H | (7.) | Veles Moscow (8.) | 2:0 | DM | 77' | ||||||||||
41 | 5/8/21 | H | (7.) | SKA Khabarovsk (11.) | 3:2 | CM | 1 | 65' | 75' | ||||||||
42 | 5/15/21 | A | (7.) | Chaika Pes. (12.) | 1:0 | CM | 73' | 87' | 87' | ||||||||
Squad: 32, Starting eleven: 31, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 3, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |