Dan Twardzik
imago images
- Date of birth/Age: Apr 13, 1991 (33)
- Place of birth: Třinec
- Citizenship: Czech Republic
- Height: 1,85 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
- Former International: Germany U18
- Caps/Goals: 2 / 0
Currently working as:
Assistant Manager
Club:
Altglienicke
Detailed stats of Dan Twardzik
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | Squad | PPG | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 68 | 68 | 1.38 | - | - | - | 1 | 7 | - | 2 | 97 | 18 | 5.980' | ||||
19/20 | Regionalliga Northeast | 22 | 22 | 1.91 | - | - | - | 1 | 2 | - | - | 27 | 6 | 1.959' | |||
17/18 | Regionalliga Northeast | 14 | 14 | 1.14 | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | 1 | 17 | 4 | 1.195' | |||
18/19 | Regionalliga Northeast | 32 | 32 | 1.13 | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | 1 | 53 | 8 | 2.826' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | Feb 3, 2018 | G. Halberstadt (8.) | Altglienicke (15.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | Feb 18, 2018 | Berliner AK (8.) | Altglienicke (15.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | Mar 15, 2018 | Lok Leipzig (4.) | Altglienicke (15.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | Mar 28, 2018 | Altglienicke (15.) | BFC Dynamo (2.) | 1:2 | GK | 75' | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | Mar 31, 2018 | Altglienicke (13.) | FSV Luckenwalde (18.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | Apr 4, 2018 | Altglienicke (15.) | Babelsberg 03 (7.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | Apr 8, 2018 | W. Nordhausen (3.) | Altglienicke (14.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | Apr 14, 2018 | Altglienicke (14.) | Viktoria Berlin (11.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | Apr 19, 2018 | Altglienicke (14.) | Chemie Leipzig (16.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | Apr 22, 2018 | FCO Neugersdorf (12.) | Altglienicke (14.) | 2:0 | GK | 49' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | Apr 25, 2018 | Altglienicke (15.) | Hertha BSC II (5.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | Apr 28, 2018 | Altglienicke (14.) | TSG Neustrelitz (17.) | 5:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | May 2, 2018 | U. Fürstenwalde (11.) | Altglienicke (14.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | May 6, 2018 | Energie Cottbus (1.) | Altglienicke (14.) | 3:0 | GK | 25' | 25' | ||||||||||
34 | May 12, 2018 | Altglienicke (15.) | Budissa Bautzen (14.) | 0:1 | Red card suspension | ||||||||||||
1 | Jul 28, 2018 | Altglienicke (17.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (3.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | Aug 1, 2018 | Hertha BSC II (14.) | Altglienicke (12.) | 2:3 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | Aug 8, 2018 | Altglienicke (8.) | VfB Auerbach (15.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | Aug 11, 2018 | FCO Neugersdorf (15.) | Altglienicke (12.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | Aug 25, 2018 | Altglienicke (10.) | G. Halberstadt (16.) | 2:1 | GK | 88' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | Sep 2, 2018 | ZFC Meuselwitz (10.) | Altglienicke (9.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | Sep 12, 2018 | Altglienicke (12.) | Chemnitzer FC (1.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | Sep 16, 2018 | Viktoria Berlin (16.) | Altglienicke (11.) | 3:3 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | Sep 22, 2018 | Altglienicke (13.) | Berliner AK (4.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | Sep 29, 2018 | Bischofswerda (7.) | Altglienicke (12.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | Oct 3, 2018 | Altglienicke (14.) | Budissa Bautzen (9.) | 0:1 | GK | 36' | 36' | ||||||||||
12 | Oct 7, 2018 | U. Fürstenwalde (13.) | Altglienicke (15.) | 3:2 | Red card suspension | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 21, 2018 | Altglienicke (10.) | Lok Leipzig (16.) | 4:2 | Red card suspension | ||||||||||||
14 | Oct 26, 2018 | Babelsberg 03 (6.) | Altglienicke (14.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | Nov 3, 2018 | Altglienicke (15.) | Optik Rathenow (18.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | Nov 10, 2018 | Altglienicke (8.) | BFC Dynamo (7.) | 5:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | Nov 23, 2018 | W. Nordhausen (5.) | Altglienicke (12.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | Dec 2, 2018 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (3.) | Altglienicke (15.) | 7:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | Dec 8, 2018 | Altglienicke (16.) | Hertha BSC II (4.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | Feb 16, 2019 | Altglienicke (11.) | FCO Neugersdorf (13.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | Feb 24, 2019 | G. Halberstadt (9.) | Altglienicke (13.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | Mar 2, 2019 | Altglienicke (12.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (14.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | Mar 9, 2019 | Chemnitzer FC (1.) | Altglienicke (13.) | 4:4 | GK | 69' | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | Mar 13, 2019 | VfB Auerbach (8.) | Altglienicke (14.) | 3:3 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | Mar 16, 2019 | Altglienicke (13.) | Viktoria Berlin (8.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | Mar 24, 2019 | Berliner AK (2.) | Altglienicke (14.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | Mar 30, 2019 | Altglienicke (14.) | Bischofswerda (16.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | Apr 5, 2019 | Budissa Bautzen (17.) | Altglienicke (15.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | Apr 13, 2019 | Altglienicke (14.) | U. Fürstenwalde (13.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | Apr 18, 2019 | Lok Leipzig (6.) | Altglienicke (14.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | Apr 26, 2019 | Altglienicke (13.) | Babelsberg 03 (7.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | May 3, 2019 | Optik Rathenow (17.) | Altglienicke (14.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | May 12, 2019 | BFC Dynamo (11.) | Altglienicke (14.) | 0:4 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | May 18, 2019 | Altglienicke (14.) | W. Nordhausen (3.) | 2:4 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | Jul 27, 2019 | Energie Cottbus (8.) | Altglienicke (14.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | Jul 30, 2019 | Altglienicke (4.) | VfB Auerbach (13.) | 4:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | Aug 3, 2019 | Optik Rathenow (7.) | Altglienicke (5.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | Aug 17, 2019 | Altglienicke (4.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (11.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | Aug 24, 2019 | Altglienicke (2.) | BFC Dynamo (3.) | 4:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | Aug 28, 2019 | Berliner AK (4.) | Altglienicke (3.) | 2:4 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | Sep 1, 2019 | W. Nordhausen (16.) | Altglienicke (3.) | 2:0 | GK | 90 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | Sep 15, 2019 | Altglienicke (2.) | Chemie Leipzig (12.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | Sep 20, 2019 | Babelsberg 03 (15.) | Altglienicke (2.) | 0:4 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | Sep 29, 2019 | Altglienicke (2.) | Bischofswerda (17.) | 5:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | Oct 6, 2019 | U. Fürstenwalde (6.) | Altglienicke (2.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | Oct 19, 2019 | Altglienicke (2.) | G. Halberstadt (15.) | 4:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | Oct 26, 2019 | Lichtenberg 47 (11.) | Altglienicke (2.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | Nov 2, 2019 | Altglienicke (1.) | Viktoria Berlin (7.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | Nov 9, 2019 | Altglienicke (1.) | Hertha BSC II (2.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | Nov 23, 2019 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (18.) | Altglienicke (1.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | Nov 29, 2019 | Altglienicke (1.) | Lok Leipzig (4.) | 2:2 | GK | 86' | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | Dec 7, 2019 | Altglienicke (2.) | Energie Cottbus (1.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | Dec 13, 2019 | VfB Auerbach (9.) | Altglienicke (2.) | 0:5 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | Feb 1, 2020 | Altglienicke (1.) | Optik Rathenow (14.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | Feb 9, 2020 | ZFC Meuselwitz (10.) | Altglienicke (1.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | Feb 16, 2020 | Altglienicke (1.) | Berliner AK (7.) | 1:3 | GK | 69' | 69' | ||||||||||
23 | Feb 21, 2020 | BFC Dynamo (6.) | Altglienicke (1.) | 1:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | ||||||||||||
25 | Mar 7, 2020 | Chemie Leipzig (12.) | Altglienicke (1.) | 2:4 | Cruciate ligament tear | ||||||||||||
1 | Aug 16, 2020 | Altglienicke (5.) | TeBe Berlin (13.) | 3:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 25, 2020 | Lichtenberg 47 (10.) | Altglienicke (3.) | 2:4 | Cruciate ligament tear | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 29, 2020 | Altglienicke (1.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (8.) | 3:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | ||||||||||||
4 | Sep 2, 2020 | Viktoria Berlin (1.) | Altglienicke (2.) | 2:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | ||||||||||||
5 | Sep 5, 2020 | Altglienicke (2.) | VfB Auerbach (14.) | 2:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 19, 2020 | G. Halberstadt (20.) | Altglienicke (2.) | 0:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 23, 2020 | Altglienicke (2.) | Babelsberg 03 (15.) | 1:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 27, 2020 | U. Fürstenwalde (7.) | Altglienicke (2.) | 1:3 | Cruciate ligament tear | ||||||||||||
9 | Oct 4, 2020 | Altglienicke (2.) | Lok Leipzig (7.) | 5:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 28, 2020 | Berliner AK (5.) | Altglienicke (2.) | 2:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | ||||||||||||
13 | Nov 1, 2020 | Altglienicke (2.) | Carl Zeiss Jena (4.) | 5:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | ||||||||||||
Squad: 68, Starting eleven: 68, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 3, Injured: 13, Absence: 0 |