Damian Kasprzak
- Date of birth/Age: Nov 21, 2001 (22)
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,82 m
- Position: Centre-Back
Detailed stats of Damian Kasprzak
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | Squad | PPG | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 43 | 29 | 1.03 | 3 | - | - | 2 | - | 6 | - | 1 | - | 835' | 2.504' | ||||
20/21 | 3 Liga - Group III | 18 | 18 | 0.83 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | 810' | 1.620' | |||
20/21 | 3 Liga - Group III | 10 | 1 | 0,00 | - | - | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | 35' | |||
19/20 | 3 Liga - Group III | 8 | 3 | 0.67 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | 265' | |||
18/19 | 3 Liga - Group III | 7 | 7 | 1.86 | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 584' | 584' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | May 11, 2019 | Pniowek P. (10.) | Lubin II (2.) | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
29 | May 15, 2019 | Lubin II (2.) | Rekord B-B (5.) | 0:1 | 48' | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | May 18, 2019 | Błyskawica Gać (13.) | Lubin II (2.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
31 | May 25, 2019 | Lubin II (3.) | Warta Gorzow (16.) | 1:1 | 1 | 68' | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | May 29, 2019 | Piast Zmigrod (9.) | Lubin II (3.) | 2:1 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
33 | Jun 1, 2019 | Lubin II (3.) | Agroplon (16.) | 5:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
34 | Jun 8, 2019 | Radzionkow (16.) | Lubin II (3.) | 1:6 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 7, 2019 | LZS Starowice (12.) | Lubin II (15.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 17, 2019 | Pniowek P. (15.) | Lubin II (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 25, 2019 | Sl. Wroclaw II (1.) | Lubin II (15.) | 1:0 | 85' | 85' | |||||||||||
5 | Sep 1, 2019 | Lubin II (15.) | Rekord B-B (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 7, 2019 | Błyskawica Gać (2.) | Lubin II (17.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 14, 2019 | Lubin II (17.) | Sleza Wroclaw (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Sep 18, 2019 | Ruch Chorzow (6.) | Lubin II (17.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 21, 2019 | MKS Kluczbork (16.) | Lubin II (17.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 28, 2019 | Lubin II (17.) | Gornik II (8.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 5, 2019 | Piast Zmigrod (15.) | Lubin II (17.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 12, 2019 | Lubin II (17.) | Gwarek T.G. (8.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 19, 2019 | Lubin II (16.) | M. Legnica II (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 26, 2019 | Lubin II (16.) | Stal Brzeg (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 2, 2019 | Ruch Zd. (2.) | Lubin II (17.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 9, 2019 | Lubin II (17.) | ROW Rybnik (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 16, 2019 | Polonia Bytom (4.) | Lubin II (17.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
17 | Nov 23, 2019 | Lubin II (17.) | Zielona Gora (8.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
18 | Mar 8, 2020 | Lubin II (16.) | Ruch Chorzow (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
1 | Aug 1, 2020 | Gwarek T.G. (19.) | Lubin II (2.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 8, 2020 | Lubin II (1.) | M. Legnica II (16.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 15, 2020 | Lubin II (7.) | Goczalkowice (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 12, 2020 | Lubin II (8.) | Warta Gorzow (12.) | 1:2 | 76' | 55' | 35' | ||||||||||
6 | Sep 16, 2020 | Lubin II (4.) | Polonia-Stal (17.) | 6:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 19, 2020 | MKS Kluczbork (4.) | Lubin II (5.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | Sep 26, 2020 | Lubin II (5.) | Piast Zmigrod (17.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Sep 30, 2020 | Pniowek P. (3.) | Lubin II (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 3, 2020 | Sleza Wroclaw (3.) | Lubin II (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 10, 2020 | Błyskawica Gać (16.) | Lubin II (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 17, 2020 | Lubin II (4.) | Polonia Bytom (3.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | Oct 21, 2020 | Ruch Chorzow (2.) | Lubin II (5.) | 4:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
14 | Oct 24, 2020 | Zielona Gora (10.) | Lubin II (4.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
15 | Oct 31, 2020 | Lubin II (4.) | Rekord B-B (10.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 7, 2020 | Polonia Nysa (18.) | Lubin II (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Nov 14, 2020 | Lubin II (6.) | ROW Rybnik (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Nov 18, 2020 | Gornik II (17.) | Lubin II (6.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
18 | Nov 21, 2020 | Stal Brzeg (9.) | Lubin II (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
20 | Mar 6, 2021 | Ruch Chorzow (1.) | Polonia-Stal (19.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | Mar 13, 2021 | Polonia-Stal (19.) | Warta Gorzow (14.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | Mar 20, 2021 | MKS Kluczbork (8.) | Polonia-Stal (19.) | 2:1 | CB | 32' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | Mar 27, 2021 | Polonia-Stal (19.) | Piast Zmigrod (15.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 3, 2021 | Sleza Wroclaw (2.) | Polonia-Stal (19.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | Apr 10, 2021 | Polonia-Stal (19.) | Lubin II (7.) | 4:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
26 | Apr 17, 2021 | Polonia Bytom (2.) | Polonia-Stal (19.) | 5:3 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | Apr 24, 2021 | Polonia-Stal (19.) | Zielona Gora (5.) | 0:4 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | May 1, 2021 | Rekord B-B (6.) | Polonia-Stal (19.) | 7:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
29 | May 5, 2021 | Polonia-Stal (19.) | Polonia Nysa (18.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
30 | May 9, 2021 | ROW Rybnik (15.) | Polonia-Stal (19.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
31 | May 15, 2021 | Polonia-Stal (19.) | Stal Brzeg (7.) | 2:6 | 90' | ||||||||||||
33 | May 26, 2021 | Polonia-Stal (19.) | Gwarek T.G. (14.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
34 | May 29, 2021 | M. Legnica II (12.) | Polonia-Stal (19.) | 3:1 | 52' | 90' | |||||||||||
35 | Jun 2, 2021 | Polonia-Stal (19.) | Pniowek P. (4.) | 3:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
36 | Jun 5, 2021 | Goczalkowice (9.) | Polonia-Stal (19.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
37 | Jun 12, 2021 | Polonia-Stal (19.) | Gornik II (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
38 | Jun 19, 2021 | Błyskawica Gać (16.) | Polonia-Stal (18.) | 2:3 | 57' | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 43, Starting eleven: 27, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 14, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |