Burgenlandliga
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 344
- Foreigners: 85 Players 24.7%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.4
Matchday 22 08/09
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) SC Obe | 3:1 | ASKÖ K (10.) | ||
Fri
Apr 17, 2009
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
350 · Michael Gangl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 85' | |||
87' | 3:1 | |||
(3.) ASK Ba | 2:1 | ASKH (11.) | ||
Fri
Apr 17, 2009
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Christian Salzer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
64' | 1:1 | |||
78' | ||||
82' | ||||
88' | 2:1 | |||
90+1' | ||||
(15.) UFCJ | 5:1 | UFC Ta (16.) | ||
Sat
Apr 18, 2009
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
35' | ||||
36' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 40' | |||
63' | 3:1 | |||
77' | 4:1 | |||
86' | 5:1 | |||
88' | ||||
(1.) SVO | 4:0 | SVF (5.) | ||
Sat
Apr 18, 2009
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Herbert Hirsa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
30' | 3:0 | |||
41' | 4:0 | |||
(14.) SVSM | 0:3 | SC/ESV (2.) | ||
Sat
Apr 18, 2009
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Thomas Paukowits | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
0:2 | 63' | |||
0:3 | 76' | |||
(12.) SVN | 1:3 | SVS (13.) | ||
Sat
Apr 18, 2009
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Josef Haider | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
0:2 | 32' | |||
51' | 1:2 | |||
58' | ||||
1:3 | 88' | |||
(8.) SC Neu | 0:1 | ASK Ko (4.) | ||
Sat
Apr 18, 2009
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Felix-Wolfgang Ratcliffe | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
54' | ||||
(7.) UFC Pu | 2:0 | SV Güs (6.) | ||
Sat
Apr 18, 2009
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Milivoj Cvrljak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
Table Burgenlandliga 08/09
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oberwart | 22 | 20 | 45 | |
2 | Parndorf II | 22 | 13 | 43 | |
3 | Baumgarten | 22 | 31 | 41 | |
4 | Kohfidisch | 22 | 14 | 38 | |
5 | Purbach | 22 | 1 | 33 | |
6 | Oberpullendorf | 22 | 3 | 32 | |
7 | Güssing | 22 | 0 | 31 | |
8 | Forchtenstein | 22 | -1 | 31 | |
9 | Neudörfl | 22 | -3 | 30 | |
10 | Schattendorf | 22 | -4 | 26 | |
11 | Klingenbach | 22 | -5 | 26 | |
12 | Horitschon | 22 | -8 | 26 | |
13 | SV Neuberg | 22 | -10 | 25 | |
14 | Jennersdorf | 22 | -12 | 22 | |
15 | St. Margarethen | 22 | -15 | 19 | |
16 | UFC Tadten | 22 | -24 | 17 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...