Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 64 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |||
Wiener Stadtliga | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Burgenlandliga | 11 | 58 | 3 | 0 | 1 | ||
ÖFB Jugendliga U16 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Wiener Stadtliga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
8 | Oct 7, 2023 | Union Mauer (1.) | SV Donau (6.) | 1:0 | 1 | - | - | - |
Burgenlandliga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Aug 4, 2023 | Schattendorf (13.) | Leithaprodersd. (5.) | 0:2 | 5 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
3 | Aug 19, 2023 | Halbturn (15.) | Ritzing (16.) | 3:3 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
5 | Sep 1, 2023 | Rudersdorf (13.) | Marz (12.) | 0:1 | 10 | 2 | - | - | |||||||||
6 | Sep 8, 2023 | Bad Sauerbrunn (3.) | St. Margarethen (12.) | 3:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
7 | Sep 15, 2023 | Siegendorf (1.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (9.) | 4:3 | 6 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
9 | Sep 30, 2023 | Ritzing (16.) | Horitschon (7.) | 1:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
12 | Oct 21, 2023 | Rudersdorf (14.) | Deutschkreutz (12.) | 5:2 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
16 | Mar 2, 2024 | Siegendorf (1.) | St. Margarethen (3.) | 1:1 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
19 | Mar 23, 2024 | Halbturn (13.) | Leithaprodersd. (3.) | 2:2 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
21 | Apr 6, 2024 | Schattendorf (13.) | Marz (12.) | 2:1 | 8 | - | - | - | |||||||||
23 | Apr 19, 2024 | Deutschkreutz (13.) | Bad Sauerbrunn (4.) | 2:2 | 1 | - | - | - |
ÖFB Jugendliga U16
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
21 | Apr 27, 2024 | AKA Klafu U16 (11.) | Vorarlberg U16 (6.) | 3:1 | 5 | - | - | - |