BSC Brunsbüttel
- Squad size: 21
- Average age: 27.4
- Foreigners: 1 4.8 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportanlage Olof-Palme-Allee 2.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Landesliga Schleswig 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 1.40 | 31:25 | - |
Away record | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1.33 | 29:23 | - |
Overall balance | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 1.37 | 60:48 | - |
Landesliga Schleswig
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 4, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | Gettorfer SC (6.) | 2:1 | |||
2 | Wed Aug 8, 2018 | 7:00 PM | H | (12.) | FC Reher/Puls (7.) | 0:1 | |||
3 | Sat Aug 11, 2018 | 7:00 PM | H | (13.) | VfR Horst (15.) | 5:1 | |||
4 | Sat Aug 18, 2018 | 3:30 PM | A | (10.) | IF Stjernen (12.) | 2:2 | |||
5 | Sat Aug 25, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | Friedrichsberg (13.) | 0:2 | |||
6 | Sat Sep 1, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (7.) | Büdelsd. TSV (8.) | 2:2 | |||
7 | Sat Sep 8, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (9.) | Husumer SV (1.) | 1:0 | |||
8 | Sat Sep 15, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (12.) | Hohenwestedt (14.) | 2:2 | |||
9 | Sat Sep 22, 2018 | 2:30 PM | A | (12.) | Nordmark Satrup (2.) | 2:2 | |||
10 | Sat Sep 29, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (10.) | Eckernförder SV (9.) | 1:1 | |||
11 | Sat Oct 6, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (12.) | TSV Altenholz (13.) | 3:1 | |||
12 | Sun Oct 14, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (9.) | Schleswig 06 (16.) | 2:7 | |||
13 | Sat Oct 20, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (7.) | TuS Jevenstedt (3.) | 1:2 | |||
14 | Sat Oct 27, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (9.) | Osterrönfeld (13.) | 0:0 | |||
15 | Sat Nov 3, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (9.) | TSV Rantrum (14.) | 1:2 | |||
16 | Sat Nov 10, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (11.) | IF Stjernen (14.) | 3:1 | |||
17 | Sat Nov 17, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | FC Reher/Puls (4.) | 2:4 | |||
18 | Sat Nov 24, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (7.) | Friedrichsberg (11.) | 1:2 | |||
19 | Sat Dec 1, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | VfR Horst (15.) | 0:0 | |||
20 | Wed May 1, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (8.) | Hohenwestedt (9.) | 3:1 | |||
21 | Sat Apr 20, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (10.) | Nordmark Satrup (2.) | 0:1 | |||
22 | Sun Mar 24, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | Eckernförder SV (4.) | 2:2 | |||
23 | Sat Mar 30, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | TSV Altenholz (13.) | 2:1 | |||
24 | Sat Apr 6, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (13.) | Schleswig 06 (16.) | 5:0 | |||
25 | Sun Apr 14, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | TuS Jevenstedt (3.) | 1:2 | |||
26 | Sat Apr 27, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (8.) | Osterrönfeld (7.) | 3:0 | |||
27 | Sun May 5, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | TSV Rantrum (10.) | 1:5 | |||
28 | Sat May 11, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (8.) | Husumer SV (1.) | 1:7 | |||
29 | Sat May 18, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (9.) | Büdelsd. TSV (14.) | 3:0 | |||
30 | Sun May 26, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | Gettorfer SC (5.) | 3:2 |